Europa League

Standings

 PlayersTeamsGoals
1Theo Weeks
FK Qabala
FK Qabala5
- Ivan Trickovski
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca5
- Mirko Maric
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb5
4Dejan Meleg
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad4
- Pione Sisto
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland4
- Morten Beck Andersen
KR
KR4
- Moreno Costanzo
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz4
- Tibor Tisza
Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC4
- Kamil Wilczek
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF4
10Teemu Pukki
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF3
- Girts Karlsons
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils3
- Tarmo Neemelo
Kalju Nõmme
Kalju Nõmme3
- Gerard Gohou
Kairat Almaty
Kairat Almaty3
- Adam Rooney
Aberdeen
Aberdeen3
- Besart Ibraimi
Shkendija 79
Shkendija 793
- Tobias Hysén
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg3
- Sean Maguire
Cork City
Cork City3
- Onisiforos Roushias
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia3
- Alfredo Morelos
HJK
HJK3
- Umar Aminu
Osmanlispor
Osmanlispor3
- Omer Atzily
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem3
- Robert Ndip Tambe
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava3
23 Emerson
Zimbru Chisinau
Zimbru Chisinau2
- Erik Pochanski
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe Stara Zagora2
-  Luis Henrique
FC Lusitans
FC Lusitans2
- Patrick Stumpf
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch2
- Hólmbert Aron Fridjonsson
KR
KR2
- David Arshakyan
Trakai
Trakai2
- Glebs Kjuskins
FK Jelgava
FK Jelgava2
- Géresi Krisztián
Videoton FC
Videoton FC2
- Herdi Prenga
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb2
- Staniša Mandic
Cukaricki
Cukaricki2
- Mikael Uhre
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE2
- Gustav Engvall
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg2
- Carlos Strandberg
AIK
AIK2
- Daniel Stückler
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF2
- Lydon Micallef
Balzan FC
Balzan FC2
- Noe Acosta
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina2
- Lasha Shergelashvili
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia2
- Zan Majer
BST Domzale
BST Domzale2
- Paul Onuachu
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland2
- Jevgeni Harin
FC Infonet
FC Infonet2
- Nikola Trujic
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad2
- Kennie Chopart
KR
KR2
- Daniel Bamberg
Breiðablik
Breiðablik2
- Dominik Starkl
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
FC Admira Wacker Mödling2
- Martin Mikovic
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava2
- Asmir Kajevic
Cukaricki
Cukaricki2
- Marjan Mickov
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo2
- Filip Malbasic
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad2