Europa League

Standings

 PlayersTeamsGoals
1Teemu Pukki
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF6
- Ivan Trickovski
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca6
3Theo Weeks
FK Qabala
FK Qabala5
- Mirko Maric
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb5
5Alfredo Morelos
HJK
HJK4
- Pione Sisto
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland4
- Nosa Emanuel Igiebor
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv4
- Morten Beck Andersen
KR
KR4
- Dejan Meleg
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad4
- Moreno Costanzo
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz4
- Tibor Tisza
Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC4
- Kamil Wilczek
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF4
- Robert Ndip Tambe
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava4
- Omer Atzily
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem4
15André Alves
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca3
- Girts Karlsons
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils3
- Tarmo Neemelo
Kalju Nõmme
Kalju Nõmme3
- Tobias Hysén
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg3
- Adam Rooney
Aberdeen
Aberdeen3
- Besart Ibraimi
KF Shkëndija
KF Shkëndija3
- Onisiforos Roushias
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia3
- Domenico Berardi
Sassuolo
Sassuolo3
- Frank Ohandza
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split3
- Filip Novák
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland3
- Gerard Gohou
Kairat Almaty
Kairat Almaty3
- Artem Bykov
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk3
- Sean Maguire
Cork City
Cork City3
- Matic Crnic
NK Domzale
NK Domzale3
- Aminu Umar
Osmanlispor
Osmanlispor3
30Dino Peric
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb2
- Staniša Mandic
Cukaricki
Cukaricki2
- Ivan Fiolic
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb2
- Herdi Prenga
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb2
- Daniel Stückler
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF2
- Derrick Luckassen
AZ
AZ2
- Hólmbert Aron Fridjonsson
KR
KR2
- Nikola Gjorgjev
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers2
- David Arshakyan
Trakai
Trakai2
- Mikael Uhre
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE2
-  Stênio Júnior
KF Shkëndija
KF Shkëndija2
- Gustav Engvall
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg2
- Carlos Strandberg
AIK
AIK2
- Paul Onuachu
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland2
- Jevgeni Harin
FC Infonet
FC Infonet2
- Abraham Guie-Guie Gneki
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol2
- Egon Vuch
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec2
- Numan Çürüksu
Osmanlispor
Osmanlispor2
- Dominik Starkl
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
FC Admira Wacker Mödling2
- Filip Malbasic
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad2
- Olarenwaju Kayode
Austria Wien
Austria Wien2