Show fullscreen brackets
 
 
 
 
 
Group APtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Apollon Limassol31100321
2Villarreal CF11010110
2Borussia M’gladbach11010110
4FC Zürich0100123-1
 
Group BPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1FC Copenhagen31100202
2Torino11010000
2Club Brugge11010000
4HJK0100102-2
 
Group CPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Besiktas11010110
1Asteras Tripolis11010110
3Tottenham Hotspur11010000
3Partizan Belgrade11010000
 
Group DPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Dinamo Zagreb31100514
2Red Bull Salzburg11010220
2Celtic11010220
4FC Astra0100115-4
 
Group EPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Dinamo Moscow31100211
2PSV31100101
3Panathinaikos0100112-1
4GD Estoril Praia0100101-1
 
Group FPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Internazionale31100101
2Qarabag Agdam11010000
2Saint-Etienne11010000
4Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk0100101-1
 
Group GPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Sevilla FC31100202
1Standard Liège31100202
3Feyenoord0100102-2
3NK Rijeka0100102-2
 
Group HPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Everton31100413
2Lille OSC11010110
2FK Krasnodar11010110
4VfL Wolfsburg0100114-3
 
Group IPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1BSC Young Boys31100505
2Napoli31100312
3Sparta Prague0100113-2
4Slovan Bratislava0100105-5
 
Group JPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Steaua Bucharest31100606
2Dynamo Kiev31100303
3Rio Ave FC0100103-3
4AaB0100106-6
 
Group KPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1PAOK31100615
2Fiorentina31100303
3En Avant Guingamp0100103-3
4Dinamo Minsk0100116-5
 
Group LPtsPWDLGFGA+/-
1Trabzonspor31100211
2Legia Warszawa31100101
3Metalist Kharkiv0100112-1
4Lokeren0100101-1
 
Goal scorers Goals
1
Adam Rooney 
Aberdeen6
2
Ólafur Karl Finsen 
Stjarnan5
2
Branimir Hrgota 
Borussia M’gladbach5
2
Erik Sabo 
Spartak Trnava5
5
Magnus Andersen 
Tromsø IL4
5
Daniel Lucas Segovia 
SKN St. Pölten4
5
 Ari 
FK Krasnodar4
5
Kehinde Fatai 
FC Astra4
5
Adis Jahovic 
NK Rijeka4
5
Shikoze Udoji 
Dinamo Minsk4
5
Rory Patterson 
Derry City4
5
Georgi Gabedava 
Chikhura Sachkere4
5
Marcus Berg 
Panathinaikos4
5
Mike Jensen 
Rosenborg BK4
5
Atli Guðnason 
FH4
5
Stefanos Athanasiadis 
PAOK4
17
Duje Cop 
Dinamo Zagreb3
17
Pablo De Blasis 
Asteras Tripolis3
17
Sergei Balanovich 
Shakhter Soligorsk3
17
Xavier Prieto 
Real Sociedad3
17
 Wanderson 
FK Krasnodar3
17
Raphaël Nuzzolo 
BSC Young Boys3
17
Tanat Nuserbayev 
Astana3
17
Danny North 
Sligo Rovers3
17
Claudiu Keserü 
Steaua Bucharest3
17
Igor Stasevich 
Dinamo Minsk3
17
Toto Tamuz 
Petrolul Ploiesti3
17
Michal Duris 
FK Mlada Boleslav3
17
Glynor Plet 
Zulte Waregem3
17
Goran Galesic 
FC Koper3
17
El Arabi Soudani 
Dinamo Zagreb3
17
Simen Wangberg 
Tromsø IL3
17
Víctor Vázquez 
Club Brugge3
17
 Joãozinho 
FK Krasnodar3
17
Ján Vlasko 
Spartak Trnava3
17
Amine Chermiti 
FC Zürich3
17
Luuk de Jong 
PSV3
17
Kristján Gauti Emilsson 
FH3
17
Renato Steffen 
BSC Young Boys3
17
Moses Simon 
AS Trencín3
17
Ernest N'For 
Neftchi Baku3
17
Pablo Leonel Mazza 
Asteras Tripolis3
17
Nikolay Yanush 
Shakhter Soligorsk3
17
Bauyrzhan Dzholchiev 
Astana3
17
Arnar Már Björgvinsson 
Stjarnan3
17
Mauro Icardi 
Internazionale3
17
Memphis Depay 
PSV3
17
Mateo Kovacic 
Internazionale3
17
Wilmar Jordan 
Litex Lovech3
17
Nemanja Nikolic 
Dinamo Minsk3
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 19/02 
 26/02 
 
 12/03 
 19/03 
 12/03 
 19/03 
 12/03 
 19/03 
 12/03 
 19/03 
 12/03 
 19/03 
 12/03 
 19/03 
 12/03 
 19/03 
 12/03 
 19/03 
 
 16/04 
 23/04 
 16/04 
 23/04 
 16/04 
 23/04 
 16/04 
 23/04 
 
 07/05 
 14/05 
 07/05 
 14/05 
 
 27/05