Live - Europa League

Shirak Gyumri 
 
 1
 
Finished
Shakhtyor IK 
 

Kairat Almaty 
 
 1
 
Finished
Kukësi 
 

Pyunik Yerevan 
 
 1
 
Finished
Astana 
 

FC Veris 
 
 0
 
Finished
Litex Lovech 
 

FK Qabala 
 
 0
 
Finished
Siroki Brijeg 
 

Santos Tartu 
 
 0
 
Finished
Tromsø IL 
 

Banga Gargzdai 
 
 0
 
Finished
Sligo Rovers 
 

MyPa 
 
 1
 
Finished
ÍF 
 

Kalev Sillamäe 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Honka 
 

Celik 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Koper 
 

FK Turnovo 
 
 0
 
Finished
Chikhura Sachkere 
 

UE Santa Coloma 
 
 0
 
Finished
Metalurg Skopje 
 

VPS 
 
 2
 
Finished
IF Brommapojkarna 
 

Botev Plovdiv 
 
 4
 
Finished
Libertas 
 

Sioni Bolnisi 
 
 2
 
Finished
Flamurtari 
 

FC Tiraspol 
 
 2
 
Finished
Inter Baku 
 

FC Vaduz 
 
 3
 
Finished
College Europa FC 
 

Rosenborg BK 
 
 4
 
Finished
FK Jelgava 
 

IFK Göteborg 
 
 0
 
Finished
CS Fola Esch 
 

FC Differdange 03 
 
 1
 
Finished
Atlantas Klaipeda 
 

Airbus UK 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Haugesund 
 

Hibernians 
 
 2
 
Finished
Spartak Trnava 
 

RNK Split 
 
 2
 
Finished
MIKA Ashtarak 
 

Rudar Velenje 
 
 1
 
Finished
Laçi 
 

B36 Tórshavn 
 
 1
 
Finished
Linfield 
 

Víkingur 
 
 2
 
Finished
Daugava Daugavpils 
 

Cukaricki 
 
 4
 
Finished
UE Sant Julià 
 

Diósgyöri VTK 
 
 2
 
Finished
Birkirkara 
 

Folgore/Falciano 
 
 1
 
Finished
Budocnost Podgorica 
 

Derry City 
 
 4
 
Finished
Aberystwyth Town 
 

Aberdeen 
 
 5
 
Finished
FK Daugava Riga 
 

Crusaders 
 
 3
 
Finished
Ekranas Panevezys 
 

Fram 
 
 0
 
Finished
Kalju Nõmme 
 

Stjarnan 
 
 4
 
Finished
Bangor City 
 

FH 
 
 3
 
Finished
Glenavon 
 

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
 0
 
Finished
Lovcen 
 

Shakhtyor IK 
 
 4
 
Finished
Shirak Gyumri 
 

Astana 
 
 2
 
Finished
Pyunik Yerevan 
 

MIKA Ashtarak 
 
 1
 
Finished
RNK Split 
 

Laçi 
 
 1
 
( 3 - 2 )
Finished
Rudar Velenje 
 

Daugava Daugavpils 
 
 1
 
Finished
Víkingur 
 

Lovcen 
 
 0
 
Finished
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 

Budocnost Podgorica 
 
 3
 
Finished
Folgore/Falciano 
 

Ekranas Panevezys 
 
 1
 
Finished
Crusaders 
 

FC Honka 
 
 3
 
Finished
Kalev Sillamäe 
 

UE Sant Julià 
 
 0
 
Finished
Cukaricki 
 

FK Haugesund 
 
 2
 
Finished
Airbus UK 
 

Inter Baku 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Tiraspol 
 

Chikhura Sachkere 
 
 3
 
Finished
FK Turnovo 
 

Atlantas Klaipeda 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Differdange 03 
 

Kalju Nõmme 
 
 2
 
Finished
Fram 
 

FK Jelgava 
 
 0
 
Finished
Rosenborg BK 
 

FK Daugava Riga 
 
 0
 
Finished
Aberdeen 
 

Flamurtari 
 
 1
 
Finished
Sioni Bolnisi 
 

Zimbru Chisinau 
 
 2
 
Finished
Shkendija 79 
 

IF Brommapojkarna 
 
 2
 
Finished
VPS 
 

Tromsø IL 
 
 6
 
Finished
Santos Tartu 
 

CS Fola Esch 
 
 0
 
Finished
IFK Göteborg 
 

Spartak Trnava 
 
 5
 
Finished
Hibernians 
 

Birkirkara 
 
 1
 
Finished
Diósgyöri VTK 
 

Kukësi 
 
 0
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 

Aberystwyth Town 
 
 0
 
Finished
Derry City 
 

Bangor City 
 
 0
 
Finished
Stjarnan 
 

College Europa FC 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Vaduz 
 

ÍF 
 
 0
 
Finished
MyPa 
 

Sligo Rovers 
 
 4
 
Finished
Banga Gargzdai 
 

FC Koper 
 
 4
 
Finished
Celik 
 

Siroki Brijeg 
 
 3
 
Finished
FK Qabala 
 

Libertas 
 
 0
 
Finished
Botev Plovdiv 
 

Ferencváros 
 
 2
 
Finished
Sliema Wanderers 
 

Metalurg Skopje 
 
 2
 
Finished
UE Santa Coloma 
 

Dundalk 
 
 3
 
Finished
Jeunesse Esch 
 

Glenavon 
 
 2
 
Finished
FH 
 

Astana 
 
 3
 
Finished
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
 

Kairat Almaty 
 
 1
 
Finished
Esbjerg fB 
 

Neftchi Baku 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Koper 
 

Laçi 
 
 0
 
Finished
Zarja Lugansk 
 

MFK Košice 
 
 0
 
Finished
Slovan Liberec 
 

Dinamo Minsk 
 
 3
 
Finished
MyPa 
 

Budocnost Podgorica 
 
 0
 
Finished
Omonia Nicosia 
 

AS Trencín 
 
 4
 
Finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 

Kalju Nõmme 
 
 1
 
Finished
Lech Poznan 
 

Atlantas Klaipeda 
 
 0
 
Finished
Shakhtyor IK 
 

IF Elfsborg 
 
 0
 
Finished
Inter Baku 
 

Ruch Chorzów 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Vaduz 
 

FC Zestafoni 
 
 0
 
Finished
Spartak Trnava 
 

RoPS 
 
 1
 
Finished
Asteras Tripolis 
 

Petrolul Ploiesti 
 
 2
 
Finished
Flamurtari 
 

Botev Plovdiv 
 
 2
 
Finished
SKN St. Pölten 
 

Neman Grodno 
 
 1
 
Finished
FH 
 

FK Mlada Boleslav 
 
 2
 
Finished
Siroki Brijeg 
 

Rosenborg BK 
 
 1
 
Finished
Sligo Rovers 
 

IF Brommapojkarna 
 
 4
 
Finished
Crusaders 
 

CFR 1907 Cluj 
 
 0
 
Finished
Jagodina 
 

FC Luzern 
 
 1
 
Finished
St. Johnstone 
 

CSKA Sofia 
 
 1
 
Finished
Zimbru Chisinau 
 

Litex Lovech 
 
 0
 
Finished
Diósgyöri VTK 
 

Györi ETO FC 
 
 0
 
Finished
IFK Göteborg 
 

Víkingur 
 
 0
 
Finished
Tromsø IL 
 

Zulte Waregem 
 
 2
 
Finished
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 

Molde FK 
 
 4
 
Finished
ND Gorica 
 

Metalurg Skopje 
 
 0
 
Finished
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 

RNK Split 
 
 2
 
Finished
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
 

Bursaspor 
 
 0
 
Finished
Chikhura Sachkere 
 

NK Rijeka 
 
 1
 
Finished
Ferencváros 
 

Kalev Sillamäe 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Krasnodar 
 

Motherwell 
 
 2
 
Finished
Stjarnan 
 

Aberdeen 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Groningen 
 

Linfield 
 
 1
 
Finished
AIK 
 

Derry City 
 
 0
 
Finished
Shakhter Soligorsk 
 

Dundalk 
 
 0
 
Finished
Hajduk Split 
 

FK Sarajevo 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Haugesund 
 

Cukaricki 
 
 0
 
Finished
SV Grödig 
 

Shakhtyor IK 
 
 3
 
Finished
Atlantas Klaipeda 
 

Hapoel Beer Sheva 
 
 0
 
Finished
RNK Split 
 

MyPa 
 
 0
 
Finished
Dinamo Minsk 
 

Omonia Nicosia 
 
 0
 
Finished
Budocnost Podgorica 
 

FK Haugesund 
 
 1
 
Finished
FK Sarajevo 
 

Inter Baku 
 
 0
 
( 3 - 4 )
Finished
IF Elfsborg 
 

FK Krasnodar 
 
 5
 
Finished
Kalev Sillamäe 
 

Slovan Liberec 
 
 3
 
Finished
MFK Košice 
 

IFK Göteborg 
 
 0
 
Finished
Györi ETO FC 
 

Lech Poznan 
 
 3
 
Finished
Kalju Nõmme 
 

Tromsø IL 
 
 1
 
Finished
Víkingur 
 

Flamurtari 
 
 1
 
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti 
 

SV Grödig 
 
 1
 
Finished
Cukaricki 
 

Chikhura Sachkere 
 
 0
 
( 4 - 1 )
Finished
Bursaspor 
 

AIK 
 
 2
 
Finished
Linfield 
 

Esbjerg fB 
 
 1
 
Finished
Kairat Almaty 
 

Zimbru Chisinau 
 
 0
 
Finished
CSKA Sofia 
 

Shakhter Soligorsk 
 
 5
 
Finished
Derry City 
 

FC Vaduz 
 
 0
 
Finished
Ruch Chorzów 
 

Spartak Trnava 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Zestafoni 
 

Hapoel Tel Aviv 
 
 1
 
Finished
Astana 
 

FC Groningen 
 
 1
 
Finished
Aberdeen 
 

Zarja Lugansk 
 
 2
 
Finished
Laçi 
 

Asteras Tripolis 
 
 4
 
Finished
RoPS 
 

Sligo Rovers 
 
 1
 
Finished
Rosenborg BK 
 

Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
 
 1
 
Finished
Zulte Waregem 
 

Vojvodina Novi Sad 
 
 3
 
Finished
AS Trencín 
 

Hajduk Split 
 
 1
 
Finished
Dundalk 
 

ND Gorica 
 
 1
 
Finished
Molde FK 
 

Jagodina 
 
 0
 
Finished
CFR 1907 Cluj 
 

FC Koper 
 
 0
 
Finished
Neftchi Baku 
 

Ferencváros 
 
 1
 
Finished
NK Rijeka 
 

Siroki Brijeg 
 
 0
 
Finished
FK Mlada Boleslav 
 

Diósgyöri VTK 
 
 1
 
Finished
Litex Lovech 
 

Crusaders 
 
 1
 
Finished
IF Brommapojkarna 
 

St. Johnstone 
 
 1
 
( 5 - 4 )
Finished
FC Luzern 
 

SKN St. Pölten 
 
 2
 
Finished
Botev Plovdiv 
 

FH 
 
 2
 
Finished
Neman Grodno 
 

Stjarnan 
 
 3
 
Finished
Motherwell