Fixtures / Results Coupe de France

 
15/11/2014
AS Magenta
 
Trélissac
Endoume Marseille
 
Echirolles FC
Quevilly
 
Siroco les Abymes
Saint-Berthevin
 
Stade Laval
Argentré du Plessis
 
10 
Angers SCO
Limonest FC
 
FC Sochaux
Chambly
 
ES Troyes AC
Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone
 
Amiens AC
FC Seltz
 
RC Strasbourg
Le Puy
 
Marseille Consolat
Pontalier
 
SA Epinal
16/11/2014
Paris FC
 
Vendée Fontenay Foot
Aix les Bains
 
AC Arles-Avignon
Illkirch Graffenstaden
 
Girancourt
Cesson
 
Stade Plabennécois
Dinan Lehon
 
Saint-Malo
Bressuire FC
 
USSA Vertou
Avenir Foot Lozère
 
Agde
Anglet Genets
 
Balma
Semeac
 
( 3 - 4 )
Tarbes
Ain Sud Foot
 
Lyon-la-Duchere
Vaux-en-Velin
 
Jura Sud
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
SR Colmar
Dinsheim SC
 
AJ Auxerre
Saint-Louis-Neuweg
 
FC Mulhouse
US Lusitanos
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos
Bethune
 
Amiens
Arras FA
 
GFC Ajaccio
Gonfreville
 
( 1 - 3 )
US Orléans
Trouville-Deauville
 
Le Havre
Aurillac
 
La Rochelle
Avranches
 
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS
Yzeure
 
Chauray
Plobannalec Lesconil AS
 
Vitré
Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant
 
Eglantine Vierzon
ÉSA Brive
 
Vendée Luçon Football
Libourne/Saint-Seurin
 
Lormont
Chauvigny
 
Chamois Niort
Olympique Alès
 
Ajaccio AC
Bourgoin Jallieu
 
Fréjus
Vichy
 
Dijon FCO
Laon
 
Villerupt Thil
CO Saint-Dizier
 
AS Beauvais-Oise
CS Sedan Ardennes
 
( 4 - 3 )
Champigny FC 94
Maubeuge
 
Valenciennes
Cambrai
 
Iris Club de Croix
SC Clemenceau Besançon
 
Mont d'Or Azergues
AS Graces
 
Stade Brest
Vierzon Foot
 
Moulins
US Saint-Omer
 
Saint-Lô
Noisy-le-Sec
 
AS Tefana
Boulogne-sur-Mer
 
Calais
US Macouria
 
FC Martigues
Club Franciscain
 
Sainte-Geneviève Sports
CS Le Moule
 
( 3 - 4 )
Sarreguemines
AS Excelsior
19:30 
Concarneau
MOS 3 Rivières
 
Bocognano
Chalons-sur-Saône
 
St-Priest
Morhange
 
Pagny
Saverne FC
 
Sarre Union
Saint Mihiel
 
Bobigny AC
Lille Sud
 
( 4 - 2 )
Aubervilliers
Pontivy
 
( 4 - 5 )
Ste Louisienne
SO Choletais
 
Les Aiglons Lamentin
Bonchamp
 
Plouvorn
Fougeres
 
( 4 - 1 )
Carquefou
Bellevue
 
FC Guichen
Saran
 
FC Tours
Le Mans
 
Blois
FC des Graves
 
Stade Bordelais
Auch
 
Nîmes Olympique
Toulouse Rodeo
 
( 4 - 5 )
ES Paulhan Pezenas
Marssac
 
Clermont
Borgo
 
Rhône Vallée
Saint-Marcelin
 
Grenoble
CO Avallonnais
 
Andrézieux SF
Forbach
 
Reims Sainte-Anne
Fleury-Mérogis
 
Ste Savine Rivière de Corps
US Noeux-les-Mines
 
Red Star FC
Meaux
 
AS Marck
Lillebonne
 
Ailly-sur-Somme
Clermont
 
Dunkerque
Loon Plage
 
Hérouville SC
Oissel
 
( 2 - 3 )
Matoury
Meymacois
 
LB Châteauroux
FC Petit Bard
 
FC Istres
FC Montceau Bourgogne
 
AS Nancy
23/11/2014
Pontivy Stade
 
Vendée Poiré sur Vie
06/12/2014
Lille Sud
 
Valenciennes
Borgo
 
Ajaccio AC
US Lusitanos
 
Moulins
FC Guichen
 
Stade Plabennécois
Plouvorn
 
Vendée Poiré sur Vie
Lormont
 
Club Franciscain
Clermont
 
( 1 - 4 )
SA Epinal
Andrézieux SF
 
Avenir Foot Lozère
Jura Sud
 
Mont d'Or Azergues
Sarreguemines
 
AJ Auxerre
07/12/2014
Stade Bordelais
 
( 4 - 5 )
FC Tours
Le Havre
 
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Dinan Lehon
 
Angers SCO
Stade Brest
 
( 4 - 3 )
Paris FC
Anglet Genets
 
Chamois Niort
Tarbes
 
LB Châteauroux
SO Choletais
 
Aurillac
Lyon-la-Duchere
 
AC Arles-Avignon
Endoume Marseille
 
Nîmes Olympique
St-Priest
 
Fréjus
Saint-Louis-Neuweg
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
ES Troyes AC
 
AS Nancy
AS Beauvais-Oise
 
Amiens AC
Arras FA
 
Dunkerque
Concarneau
 
Vitré
Vendée Luçon Football
 
Trélissac
Bressuire FC
 
FC Istres
Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant
 
Stade Laval
Laon
 
US Orléans
Matoury
 
Avranches
ES Paulhan Pezenas
 
Grenoble
Pagny
 
CS Sedan Ardennes
Illkirch Graffenstaden
 
Yzeure
MOS 3 Rivières
 
Dijon FCO
Bobigny AC
 
Noisy-le-Sec
Fleury-Mérogis
 
Sarre Union
Le Mans
 
Fougeres
FC Martigues
 
( 1 - 3 )
Marseille Consolat
Meaux
 
Amiens
Forbach
 
Red Star FC
Loon Plage
 
US Saint-Omer
Ailly-sur-Somme
 
Iris Club de Croix
Ste Louisienne
 
Quevilly
09/12/2014
FC Sochaux
 
RC Strasbourg