Dijon FCO 
 
 2
 
Finished
Nîmes Olympique 
 
Paron FC 
 
 1
 
Finished
Chassieu Décines FC 
 
Plouvorn 
 
 1
 
( 4 - 5 )
Finished
CA Bastia 
 
Le Havre Frileuse SC 
 
 1
 
Finished
Dunkerque 
 
Calais Pascal AM 
 
 2
 
Finished
Neslois ASP 
 
Berck AS 
 
 0
 
Finished
Stade Laval 
 
AJ Biguglia 
 
 0
 
Finished
AS Cannes 
 
Roche Saint-Genest 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Istres 
 
Concarneau 
 
 4
 
Finished
Club Franciscain 
 
Avranches 
 
 3
 
Finished
Matoury 
 
Lalevade Prades US 
 
 0
 
Finished
Bourg-Péronnas 
 
ASL Koetzingue 
 
 1
 
Finished
AJ Auxerre 
 
Selongey 
 
 1
 
Finished
Clermont 
 
Onet-le-Chateau 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Sète 34 
 
Vitré 
 
 5
 
Finished
SO Choletais 
 
Aubagne FC 
 
 2
 
Finished
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 
 
Magny RS 
 
 2
 
Finished
Erstein AS 
 
Pontarlier 
 
 2
 
Finished
Saint-Louis-Neuweg 
 
Luneville 
 
 1
 
Finished
Raon-l'Etape 
 
CS Sedan Ardennes 
 
 1
 
Finished
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
Chartres de Bretagne Espe 
 
 0
 
Finished
Lannion 
 
Mouilleron US 
 
 1
 
Finished
Angers SCO 
 
Dreux 
 
 0
 
Finished
Caen 
 
Avenir Foot Lozère 
 
 3
 
Finished
Lyon-la-Duchere 
 
Romorantin 
 
 5
 
Finished
Chamaliéres FC 
 
Nivolet FC 
 
 1
 
Finished
Chamois Niort 
 
Mâcon 
 
 1
 
Finished
Mont d'Or Azergues 
 
Cournon 
 
 2
 
( 3 - 4 )
Finished
Moulins 
 
Inzinzac Montagnard 
 
 1
 
Finished
Quimperle FC 
 
Les Herbiers 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Tours 
 
Cambrai 
 
 2
 
Finished
Arras FA 
 
Balma 
 
 3
 
Finished
Blagnac 
 
Pacy Menilles RC 
 
 0
 
Finished
Carquefou 
 
Bressuire FC 
 
 3
 
Finished
Bordeaux Stade 
 
Villenave d'Ornon 
 
 2
 
Finished
Anglet Genets 
 
Tourlaville AS 
 
 0
 
Finished
Vannes OC 
 
Sable/Sarthe F.C. 
 
 0
 
Finished
Stade Brest 
 
Poitiers 
 
 0
 
Finished
Saint-Malo 
 
Olympique Alès 
 
 3
 
Finished
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
Gouzon Avenir 
 
 1
 
Finished
Jarnac 
 
US Chauny 
 
 0
 
Finished
ES Troyes AC 
 
Poissy 
 
 2
 
Finished
Hienghène Sports 
 
CS Le Moule 
 
 0
 
Finished
Chambly 
 
AS Dragon 
 
 0
 
Finished
Belfort 
 
CO Saint-Dizier 
 
 1
 
( 4 - 3 )
Finished
US Melun 
 
Jarville 
 
 4
 
Finished
Prix les Mezières AS 
 
Joeuf ES 
 
 0
 
Finished
Sarre Union 
 
Marcq-en Baroeul 
 
 1
 
Finished
Tremblay FC 
 
St Etienne SE Metare US 
 
 0
 
Finished
Balagne Ile Rousse 
 
La Tour Saint Clair FC 
 
 0
 
( 1 - 3 )
Finished
Rodez Aveyron 
 
Annecy-le-Vieux 
 
 1
 
Finished
Yzeure 
 
Charvieu Chavagnieux FC 
 
 1
 
Finished
Louhans-Cuiseaux 
 
Elsau Portugais 
 
 0
 
Finished
Jura Sud 
 
Novillars Roche Entente 
 
 1
 
Finished
Dinsheim SC 
 
Drancy 
 
 0
 
Finished
SA Epinal 
 
Les Lilas 
 
 3
 
Finished
Reims Sainte-Anne 
 
Gonfreville 
 
 0
 
Finished
Plabennec 
 
Vignoc Hede Guipel AS 
 
 2
 
Finished
Auray Football Club 
 
Le Rheu SC 
 
 1
 
( 5 - 4 )
Finished
Saint Brieuc 
 
Maintenon Pierres ES 
 
 3
 
Finished
AS Angoulême-Charentes 
 
Boucau Elan 
 
 0
 
Finished
Chauvigny 
 
Neuilly O 
 
 1
 
Finished
Plessis Robinson FC 
 
Saint Amand et Tallende 
 
 1
 
Finished
Le Havre 
 
Blanc Mesnil SP F B 
 
 1
 
Finished
Brétigny Foot CS 
 
Le Havre Neiges 
 
 1
 
Finished
Iris Club de Croix 
 
Neufchatel en Bray FC 
 
 0
 
Finished
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 
St-Maur Lusitanos 
 
 1
 
Finished
AS Beauvais-Oise 
 
Wasquehal 
 
 0
 
Finished
Chantilly 
 
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
 3
 
Finished
Le Portel ST 
 
Marquette Us 
 
 1
 
Finished
Boulogne-sur-Mer 
 
FC de Foix 
 
 0
 
Finished
Grenoble 
 
Juventus Papus 
 
 0
 
Finished
AS Beziers 
 
La Suze-sur-Sarthe 
 
 3
 
Finished
Mulsanne Teloche AS 
 
Thouare US 
 
 0
 
Finished
AS Cherbourg 
 
La Chaize FEC 
 
 1
 
Finished
Dives 
 
La Cayolle AS 
 
 1
 
Finished
Marseille Consolat 
 
Fabrègues 
 
 2
 
Finished
Gemenosienne AS 
 
Geispolsheim FC 
 
 0
 
Finished
Villefranche sur Saône 
 
AJS Sainte Marie 
 
 2
 
Finished
Paris FC 
 
Lege Cap Ferret 
 
 0
 
Finished
Stade Luçon 
 
Ent.S. Bressane 
 
 0
 
Finished
Toulon Var SP 
 
Schiltigheim 
 
 3
 
Finished
CS Veymerange 
 
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
 8
 
Finished
AJK Kani Keli 
 
Mont de Marsan Stade 
 
 2
 
Finished
LB Châteauroux 
 
Amnéville 
 
 1
 
( 4 - 5 )
Finished
FC Metz 
 
AS Creil 
 
 0
 
Finished
RC Lens 
 
RC Strasbourg 
 
 1
 
Finished
AS Nancy 
 
Villeneuve d'Ascq Metropole 
 
 1
 
Finished
Amiens AC 
 
Charvieu Chavagnieux FC 
 
 1
 
Finished
Moulins 
 
Jarnac 
 
 0
 
Finished
Les Herbiers 
 
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 
 1
 
( 3 - 4 )
Finished
AS Beauvais-Oise 
 
Chantilly 
 
 1
 
Finished
Chambly 
 
Chassieu Décines FC 
 
 0
 
Finished
CA Bastia 
 
Raon-l'Etape 
 
 2
 
Finished
AJS Sainte Marie 
 
Amiens AC 
 
 1
 
Finished
Stade Laval 
 
Schiltigheim 
 
 0
 
Finished
Boulogne-sur-Mer 
 
Pontarlier 
 
 2
 
Finished
Sarre Union 
 
Magny RS 
 
 1
 
( 5 - 4 )
Finished
Belfort 
 
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
 3
 
Finished
Chauvigny 
 
Selongey 
 
 0
 
Finished
Bourg-Péronnas 
 
Yzeure 
 
 0
 
( 4 - 2 )
Finished
Lyon-la-Duchere 
 
FC Sète 34 
 
 1
 
Finished
Grenoble 
 
Neslois ASP 
 
 1
 
Finished
RC Lens 
 
Dunkerque 
 
 0
 
Finished
Romorantin 
 
CO Saint-Dizier 
 
 1
 
Finished
Mont d'Or Azergues 
 
St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
 0
 
Finished
Caen 
 
Dives 
 
 0
 
Finished
Plabennec 
 
AS Cherbourg 
 
 1
 
Finished
Stade Brest 
 
Balma 
 
 0
 
Finished
Aubagne FC 
 
Stade Luçon 
 
 4
 
( 3 - 4 )
Finished
Chamois Niort 
 
Balagne Ile Rousse 
 
 3
 
Finished
Villefranche sur Saône 
 
Concarneau 
 
 2
 
Finished
Lannion 
 
AS Beziers 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Istres 
 
Bressuire FC 
 
 2
 
Finished
Mont de Marsan Stade 
 
Villenave d'Ornon 
 
 4
 
( 3 - 4 )
Finished
Angers SCO 
 
Carquefou 
 
 4
 
Finished
Vitré 
 
Saint Amand et Tallende 
 
 5
 
Finished
Dinsheim SC 
 
Jarville 
 
 0
 
Finished
Poissy 
 
Brétigny Foot CS 
 
 1
 
( 4 - 5 )
Finished
Jura Sud 
 
Maintenon Pierres ES 
 
 0
 
Finished
La Suze-sur-Sarthe 
 
Les Lilas 
 
 0
 
Finished
Iris Club de Croix 
 
Neuilly O 
 
 1
 
Finished
Marcq-en Baroeul 
 
Saint-Malo 
 
 0
 
Finished
Vannes OC 
 
Le Rheu SC 
 
 0
 
Finished
Avranches 
 
Vignoc Hede Guipel AS 
 
 0
 
Finished
Quimperle FC 
 
La Cayolle AS 
 
 4
 
Finished
Olympique Alès 
 
Fabrègues 
 
 1
 
Finished
Dijon FCO 
 
AS Cannes 
 
 2
 
Finished
ES Troyes AC 
 
SA Epinal 
 
 1
 
Finished
Arras FA 
 
Toulon Var SP 
 
 0
 
Finished
Rodez Aveyron 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
 3
 
Finished
AS Nancy 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Metz 
 
Avranches 
 
 1
 
Finished
RC Lens 
 
SA Epinal 
 
 1
 
Finished
Chamois Niort 
 
Pontarlier 
 
 1
 
Finished
Caen 
 
Mont d'Or Azergues 
 
 1
 
( 3 - 2 )
Finished
FC Istres 
 
Chambly 
 
 1
 
( 5 - 6 )
Finished
Angers SCO 
 
La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
 0
 
Finished
CA Bastia 
 
Magny RS 
 
 1
 
Finished
Moulins 
 
Aubagne FC 
 
 3
 
( 4 - 5 )
Finished
Dijon FCO 
 
Yzeure 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Lorient 
 
Poissy 
 
 0
 
Finished
Concarneau 
 
Romorantin 
 
 1
 
Finished
Toulouse FC 
 
Boulogne-sur-Mer 
 
 3
 
Finished
AS Beauvais-Oise 
 
Les Herbiers 
 
 0
 
Finished
Plabennec 
 
Bressuire FC 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Sochaux 
 
Rennes 
 
 1
 
( 8 - 7 )
Finished
Valenciennes 
 
Marcq-en Baroeul 
 
 2
 
Finished
AJ Auxerre 
 
Bourg-Péronnas 
 
 0
 
Finished
En Avant Guingamp 
 
Saint Amand et Tallende 
 
 1
 
( 2 - 4 )
Finished
Iris Club de Croix 
 
La Cayolle AS 
 
 0
 
Finished
Balagne Ile Rousse 
 
Rodez Aveyron 
 
 0
 
Finished
Montpellier HSC 
 
SC Bastia 
 
 1
 
Finished
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 
 
FC Nantes 
 
 0
 
Finished
OGC Nice 
 
Raon-l'Etape 
 
 1
 
Finished
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
Amiens AC 
 
 1
 
Finished
Lille OSC 
 
La Suze-sur-Sarthe 
 
 1
 
Finished
Olympique Lyon 
 
Quimperle FC 
 
 1
 
Finished
Ajaccio AC 
 
Vannes OC 
 
 2
 
Finished
AS Monaco 
 
FC Sète 34 
 
 2
 
Finished
Carquefou 
 
Olympique Marseille 
 
 2
 
Finished
Stade de Reims 
 
Stade Brest 
 
 2
 
Finished
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
Jura Sud 
 
 1
 
Finished
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
AS Cannes 
 
 1
 
( 4 - 3 )
Finished
Saint-Etienne 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
 0
 
Finished
Caen 
 
RC Lens 
 
 2
 
Finished
SC Bastia 
 
Angers SCO 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Sochaux 
 
Boulogne-sur-Mer 
 
 0
 
Finished
Rennes 
 
FC Sète 34 
 
 2
 
Finished
Jura Sud 
 
Iris Club de Croix 
 
 0
 
Finished
Lille OSC 
 
Concarneau 
 
 2
 
Finished
En Avant Guingamp 
 
CA Bastia 
 
 2
 
( 5 - 4 )
Finished
Chamois Niort 
 
Olympique Marseille 
 
 4
 
Finished
OGC Nice 
 
Mont d'Or Azergues 
 
 0
 
Finished
AS Monaco 
 
Balagne Ile Rousse 
 
 0
 
( 4 - 3 )
Finished
Girondins Bordeaux 
 
Yzeure 
 
 1
 
Finished
Olympique Lyon 
 
Moulins 
 
 2
 
Finished
Toulouse FC 
 
Paris Saint-Germain 
 
 1
 
Finished
Montpellier HSC 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
 3
 
Finished
Dijon FCO 
 
AS Cannes 
 
 1
 
Finished
Plabennec 
 
AS Cannes 
 
 1
 
Finished
Montpellier HSC 
 
Angers SCO 
 
 4
 
Finished
CA Bastia 
 
Lille OSC 
 
 3
 
( 6 - 5 )
Finished
Caen 
 
Balagne Ile Rousse 
 
 0
 
Finished
En Avant Guingamp 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
 0
 
Finished
Rennes 
 
Moulins 
 
 3
 
Finished
FC Sète 34 
 
OGC Nice 
 
 0
 
Finished
AS Monaco 
 
Olympique Lyon 
 
 1
 
Finished
RC Lens 
 
Moulins 
 
 0
 
( 2 - 4 )
Finished
Angers SCO 
 
AS Cannes 
 
 0
 
Finished
En Avant Guingamp 
 
AS Monaco 
 
 6
 
Finished
RC Lens 
 
Rennes 
 
 2
 
Finished
Lille OSC 
 
Rennes 
 
 3
 
Finished
Angers SCO 
 
En Avant Guingamp 
 
 3
 
Finished
AS Monaco 
 
Rennes 
 
 0
 
Finished
En Avant Guingamp