Live - Coupe de France

Dijon FCO 
 
 2
 
Finished
Nîmes Olympique 
 

Paron FC 
 
 1
 
Finished
Chassieu Décines FC 
 

Plouvorn 
 
 1
 
( 4 - 5 )
Finished
CA Bastia 
 

Le Havre Frileuse SC 
 
 1
 
Finished
Dunkerque 
 

Calais Pascal AM 
 
 2
 
Finished
Neslois ASP 
 

Berck AS 
 
 0
 
Finished
Stade Laval 
 

AJ Biguglia 
 
 0
 
Finished
AS Cannes 
 

Roche Saint-Genest 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Istres 
 

Concarneau 
 
 4
 
Finished
Club Franciscain 
 

Avranches 
 
 3
 
Finished
Matoury 
 

Lalevade Prades US 
 
 0
 
Finished
Bourg-Péronnas 
 

ASL Koetzingue 
 
 1
 
Finished
AJ Auxerre 
 

Selongey 
 
 1
 
Finished
Clermont 
 

Onet-le-Chateau 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Sète 34 
 

Vitré 
 
 5
 
Finished
SO Choletais 
 

Aubagne FC 
 
 2
 
Finished
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 
 

Magny RS 
 
 2
 
Finished
Erstein AS 
 

Pontarlier 
 
 2
 
Finished
Saint-Louis-Neuweg 
 

Luneville 
 
 1
 
Finished
Raon-l'Etape 
 

CS Sedan Ardennes 
 
 1
 
Finished
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 

Chartres de Bretagne Espe 
 
 0
 
Finished
Lannion 
 

Mouilleron US 
 
 1
 
Finished
Angers SCO 
 

Dreux 
 
 0
 
Finished
Caen 
 

Avenir Foot Lozère 
 
 3
 
Finished
Lyon-la-Duchere 
 

Romorantin 
 
 5
 
Finished
Chamaliéres FC 
 

Nivolet FC 
 
 1
 
Finished
Chamois Niort 
 

Mâcon 
 
 1
 
Finished
Mont d'Or Azergues 
 

Cournon 
 
 2
 
( 3 - 4 )
Finished
Moulins 
 

Inzinzac Montagnard 
 
 1
 
Finished
Quimperle FC 
 

Les Herbiers 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Tours 
 

Cambrai 
 
 2
 
Finished
Arras FA 
 

Balma 
 
 3
 
Finished
Blagnac 
 

Pacy Menilles RC 
 
 0
 
Finished
Carquefou 
 

Bressuire FC 
 
 3
 
Finished
Bordeaux Stade 
 

Villenave d'Ornon 
 
 2
 
Finished
Anglet Genets 
 

Tourlaville AS 
 
 0
 
Finished
Vannes OC 
 

Sable/Sarthe F.C. 
 
 0
 
Finished
Stade Brest 
 

Poitiers 
 
 0
 
Finished
Saint-Malo 
 

Olympique Alès 
 
 3
 
Finished
AC Arles-Avignon 
 

Gouzon Avenir 
 
 1
 
Finished
Jarnac 
 

US Chauny 
 
 0
 
Finished
ES Troyes AC 
 

Poissy 
 
 2
 
Finished
Hienghène Sports 
 

CS Le Moule 
 
 0
 
Finished
Chambly 
 

AS Dragon 
 
 0
 
Finished
Belfort 
 

CO Saint-Dizier 
 
 1
 
( 4 - 3 )
Finished
US Melun 
 

Jarville 
 
 4
 
Finished
Prix les Mezières AS 
 

Joeuf ES 
 
 0
 
Finished
Sarre Union 
 

Marcq-en Baroeul 
 
 1
 
Finished
Tremblay FC 
 

St Etienne SE Metare US 
 
 0
 
Finished
Balagne Ile Rousse 
 

La Tour Saint Clair FC 
 
 0
 
( 1 - 3 )
Finished
Rodez Aveyron 
 

Annecy-le-Vieux 
 
 1
 
Finished
Yzeure 
 

Charvieu Chavagnieux FC 
 
 1
 
Finished
Louhans-Cuiseaux 
 

Elsau Portugais 
 
 0
 
Finished
Jura Sud 
 

Novillars Roche Entente 
 
 1
 
Finished
Dinsheim SC 
 

Drancy 
 
 0
 
Finished
SA Epinal 
 

Les Lilas 
 
 3
 
Finished
Reims Sainte-Anne 
 

Gonfreville 
 
 0
 
Finished
Plabennec 
 

Vignoc Hede Guipel AS 
 
 2
 
Finished
Auray Football Club 
 

Le Rheu SC 
 
 1
 
( 5 - 4 )
Finished
Saint Brieuc 
 

Maintenon Pierres ES 
 
 3
 
Finished
AS Angoulême-Charentes 
 

Boucau Elan 
 
 0
 
Finished
Chauvigny 
 

Neuilly O 
 
 1
 
Finished
Plessis Robinson FC 
 

Saint Amand et Tallende 
 
 1
 
Finished
Le Havre 
 

Blanc Mesnil SP F B 
 
 1
 
Finished
Brétigny Foot CS 
 

Le Havre Neiges 
 
 1
 
Finished
Iris Club de Croix 
 

Neufchatel en Bray FC 
 
 0
 
Finished
Boulogne Billancourt AC 
 

St-Maur Lusitanos 
 
 1
 
Finished
AS Beauvais-Oise 
 

Wasquehal 
 
 0
 
Finished
Chantilly 
 

St Pryve St Hilaire 
 
 3
 
Finished
Le Portel ST 
 

Marquette Us 
 
 1
 
Finished
Boulogne-sur-Mer 
 

FC de Foix 
 
 0
 
Finished
Grenoble 
 

Juventus Papus 
 
 0
 
Finished
AS Beziers 
 

La Suze-sur-Sarthe 
 
 3
 
Finished
Mulsanne Teloche AS 
 

Thouare US 
 
 0
 
Finished
AS Cherbourg 
 

La Chaize FEC 
 
 1
 
Finished
Dives 
 

La Cayolle AS 
 
 1
 
Finished
Marseille Consolat 
 

Fabrègues 
 
 2
 
Finished
Gemenosienne AS 
 

Geispolsheim FC 
 
 0
 
Finished
Villefranche sur Saône 
 

AJS Sainte Marie 
 
 2
 
Finished
Paris FC 
 

Lege Cap Ferret 
 
 0
 
Finished
Stade Luçon 
 

Ent.S. Bressane 
 
 0
 
Finished
Toulon Var SP 
 

Schiltigheim 
 
 3
 
Finished
CS Veymerange 
 

La Roche-sur-Yon 
 
 8
 
Finished
AJK Kani Keli 
 

Mont de Marsan Stade 
 
 2
 
Finished
LB Châteauroux 
 

Amnéville 
 
 1
 
( 4 - 5 )
Finished
FC Metz 
 

AS Creil 
 
 0
 
Finished
RC Lens 
 

RC Strasbourg 
 
 1
 
Finished
AS Nancy