Fixtures / Results Championship

 
14/05/2016
06:00 
06:00 
21/05/2016
06:00 
06:00 
28/05/2016
06:00 
06/02/2016
Brighton and Hove Albion
 
Brentford
Charlton Athletic
 
Bristol City
Birmingham City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
Leeds United
 
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
 
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
 
Huddersfield Town
Reading
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Queens Park Rangers
 
Ipswich Town
Fulham
 
Derby County
Bolton Wanderers
 
Rotherham United
Burnley
 
Hull City
Cardiff City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
13/02/2016
Queens Park Rangers
20:30 
Fulham
Bristol City
23:00 
Ipswich Town
Wolverhampton Wanderers
23:00 
Preston North End
Rotherham United
23:00 
Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday
23:00 
Brentford
Blackburn Rovers
23:00 
Hull City
Brighton and Hove Albion
23:00 
Bolton Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
23:00 
Cardiff City
Reading
23:00 
Burnley
Derby County
23:00 
Milton Keynes Dons
Nottingham Forest
23:00 
Huddersfield Town
16/02/2016
Leeds United
03:45 
Middlesbrough
20/02/2016
Cardiff City
20:30 
Brighton and Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
23:00 
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
23:00 
Sheffield Wednesday
Fulham
23:00 
Charlton Athletic
Burnley
23:00 
Rotherham United
Milton Keynes Dons
23:00 
Bristol City
Brentford
23:00 
Derby County
Huddersfield Town
23:00 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
16/03/2016
Hull City
03:45 
Nottingham Forest
Ipswich Town
03:45 
Blackburn Rovers
30/06/2016
Birmingham City
06:00 
Leeds United
Middlesbrough
06:00 
Reading
24/02/2016
Burnley
03:45 
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
03:45 
Blackburn Rovers
Brentford
03:45 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Ipswich Town
03:45 
Hull City
Leeds United
03:45 
Fulham
Middlesbrough
03:45 
Cardiff City
Sheffield Wednesday
03:45 
Queens Park Rangers
Milton Keynes Dons
03:45 
Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
03:45 
Bolton Wanderers
Preston North End
03:45 
Charlton Athletic
Bristol City
03:45 
Brighton and Hove Albion
Reading
04:00 
Rotherham United
27/02/2016
Hull City
03:45 
Sheffield Wednesday
Wolverhampton Wanderers
20:30 
Derby County
Blackburn Rovers
23:00 
Milton Keynes Dons
Queens Park Rangers
23:00 
Birmingham City
Bolton Wanderers
23:00 
Burnley
Rotherham United
23:00 
Brentford
Nottingham Forest
23:00 
Bristol City
Huddersfield Town
23:00 
Ipswich Town
Fulham
23:00 
Middlesbrough
Charlton Athletic
23:00 
Reading
Cardiff City
23:00 
Preston North End
01/03/2016
Brighton and Hove Albion
03:45 
Leeds United
04/03/2016
Birmingham City
03:45 
Hull City
05/03/2016
Middlesbrough
03:45 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bristol City
20:00 
Cardiff City
Burnley
20:30 
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
23:00 
Huddersfield Town
Milton Keynes Dons
23:00 
Queens Park Rangers
Brentford
23:00 
Charlton Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday
23:00 
Rotherham United
Reading
23:00 
Fulham
Preston North End
23:00 
Brighton and Hove Albion
Ipswich Town
23:00 
Nottingham Forest
Leeds United
23:00 
Bolton Wanderers
09/03/2016
Blackburn Rovers
03:45 
Birmingham City
Nottingham Forest
03:45 
Preston North End
Fulham
03:45 
Burnley
Cardiff City
03:45 
Leeds United
Hull City
03:45 
Brentford
Huddersfield Town
03:45 
Reading
Charlton Athletic
03:45 
Milton Keynes Dons
Queens Park Rangers
03:45 
Derby County
Rotherham United
03:45 
Middlesbrough
Wolverhampton Wanderers
03:45 
Bristol City
Brighton and Hove Albion
03:45 
Sheffield Wednesday
Bolton Wanderers
04:00 
Ipswich Town
12/03/2016
Brighton and Hove Albion
03:45 
Reading
Blackburn Rovers
20:30 
Leeds United
Bolton Wanderers
23:00 
Preston North End
Rotherham United
23:00 
Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
23:00 
Brentford
Hull City
23:00 
Milton Keynes Dons
Huddersfield Town
23:00 
Burnley
Fulham
23:00 
Bristol City
Charlton Athletic
23:00 
Middlesbrough
Cardiff City
23:00 
Ipswich Town
Nottingham Forest
23:00 
Sheffield Wednesday
13/03/2016
Wolverhampton Wanderers
21:15 
Birmingham City
19/03/2016
Middlesbrough (2)
03:45 
Hull City (1)
Derby County (5)
20:30 
Nottingham Forest (11)
Brentford (10)
23:00 
Blackburn Rovers (18)
Preston North End (14)
23:00 
Queens Park Rangers (13)
Burnley (4)
23:00 
Wolverhampton Wanderers (12)
Ipswich Town (6)
23:00 
Rotherham United (21)
Birmingham City (8)
23:00 
Fulham (19)
Bristol City (22)
23:00 
Bolton Wanderers (24)
Sheffield Wednesday (7)
23:00 
Charlton Athletic (23)
Leeds United (15)
23:00 
Huddersfield Town (17)
Milton Keynes Dons (20)
23:00 
Brighton and Hove Albion (3)
Reading (16)
23:00 
Cardiff City (9)
02/04/2016
Blackburn Rovers
19:30 
Preston North End
Brighton and Hove Albion
22:00 
Burnley
Cardiff City
22:00 
Derby County
Bolton Wanderers
22:00 
Reading
Charlton Athletic
22:00 
Birmingham City
Fulham
22:00 
Milton Keynes Dons
Huddersfield Town
22:00 
Sheffield Wednesday
Wolverhampton Wanderers
22:00 
Ipswich Town
Nottingham Forest
22:00 
Brentford
Rotherham United
22:00 
Leeds United
Hull City
22:00 
Bristol City
Queens Park Rangers
22:00 
Middlesbrough
06/04/2016
Bristol City
02:45 
Rotherham United
Preston North End
02:45 
Fulham
Milton Keynes Dons
02:45 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sheffield Wednesday
02:45 
Blackburn Rovers
Middlesbrough
02:45 
Huddersfield Town
Leeds United
02:45 
Queens Park Rangers
Ipswich Town
02:45 
Charlton Athletic
Birmingham City
02:45 
Brighton and Hove Albion
Burnley
02:45 
Cardiff City
Derby County
02:45 
Hull City
Brentford
02:45 
Bolton Wanderers
Reading
03:00 
Nottingham Forest
09/04/2016
Middlesbrough
22:00 
Preston North End
Ipswich Town
22:00 
Brentford
Nottingham Forest
22:00 
Brighton and Hove Albion
Queens Park Rangers
22:00 
Charlton Athletic
Burnley
22:00 
Leeds United
Derby County
22:00 
Bolton Wanderers
Milton Keynes Dons
22:00 
Rotherham United
Bristol City
22:00 
Sheffield Wednesday
Wolverhampton Wanderers
22:00 
Blackburn Rovers
Huddersfield Town
22:00 
Hull City
Fulham
22:00 
Cardiff City
Reading
22:00 
Birmingham City
16/04/2016
Brighton and Hove Albion
02:45 
Fulham
Cardiff City
22:00 
Queens Park Rangers
Brentford
22:00 
Bristol City
Bolton Wanderers
22:00 
Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
22:00 
Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
22:00 
Burnley
Hull City
22:00 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
22:00 
Derby County
Preston North End
22:00 
Milton Keynes Dons
Leeds United
22:00 
Reading
Rotherham United
22:00 
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday
22:00 
Ipswich Town
20/04/2016
Ipswich Town
02:45 
Fulham
Rotherham United
02:45 
Huddersfield Town
Sheffield Wednesday
02:45 
Milton Keynes Dons
Burnley
02:45 
Middlesbrough
Nottingham Forest
02:45 
Blackburn Rovers
Leeds United
02:45 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brentford
02:45 
Cardiff City
Brighton and Hove Albion
02:45 
Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham City
02:45 
Preston North End
Bristol City
02:45 
Derby County
Reading
03:00 
Hull City
Bolton Wanderers
03:00 
Charlton Athletic
23/04/2016
Derby County
20:00 
Sheffield Wednesday
Wolverhampton Wanderers
22:00 
Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers
22:00 
Reading
Milton Keynes Dons
22:00 
Brentford
Hull City
22:00 
Leeds United
Fulham
22:00 
Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield Town
22:00 
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
22:00 
Bristol City
Cardiff City
22:00 
Bolton Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
22:00 
Brighton and Hove Albion
Middlesbrough
22:00 
Ipswich Town
Preston North End
22:00 
Burnley
30/04/2016
Brighton and Hove Albion
22:00 
Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
22:00 
Cardiff City
Burnley
22:00 
Queens Park Rangers
Bolton Wanderers
22:00 
Hull City
Birmingham City
22:00 
Middlesbrough
Brentford
22:00 
Fulham
Ipswich Town
22:00 
Milton Keynes Dons
Leeds United
22:00 
Charlton Athletic
Nottingham Forest
22:00 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Reading
22:00 
Preston North End
Rotherham United
22:00 
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
22:00 
Huddersfield Town
07/05/2016
Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:30 
Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers
19:30 
Reading
Cardiff City
19:30 
Birmingham City
Charlton Athletic
19:30 
Burnley
Derby County
19:30 
Ipswich Town
Fulham
19:30 
Bolton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
19:30 
Brentford
Hull City
19:30 
Rotherham United
Middlesbrough
19:30 
Brighton and Hove Albion
Milton Keynes Dons
19:30 
Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
19:30 
Leeds United
Queens Park Rangers
19:30 
Bristol City