FC Mulhouse 
 
22:00
1/10, Sat
FC Sochaux 2 
 
Sarre Union 
 
23:00
1/10, Sat
Raon-l'Etape 
 
Jura Sud 
 
23:00
1/10, Sat
Troyes 2 
 
Viry Châtillon 
 
01:00
1/11, Sun
Drancy 
 
Aubervilliers 
 
01:00
1/11, Sun
FC Metz 2 
 
Yzeure 
 
01:30
1/11, Sun
Saint Etienne 2 
 
Moulins 
 
01:30
1/11, Sun
FC Montceau Bourgogne 
 
Fleury-Mérogis 
 
21:30
1/11, Sun
Belfort 
 
FC Montceau Bourgogne 
 
01:00
1/24, Sat
Yzeure 
 
Drancy 
 
22:00
1/24, Sat
FC Mulhouse 
 
Raon-l'Etape 
 
01:00
1/25, Sun
Jura Sud 
 
Belfort 
 
01:00
1/25, Sun
Aubervilliers 
 
Viry Châtillon 
 
03:00
1/25, Sun
Moulins 
 
FC Metz 2 
 
21:30
1/25, Sun
Troyes 2 
 
FC Sochaux 2 
 
21:30
1/25, Sun
Sarre Union 
 
Saint Etienne 2 
 
21:30
1/25, Sun
Fleury-Mérogis 
 
Sarre Union 
 
01:00
2/1, Sun
Saint Etienne 2 
 
Yzeure 
 
01:00
2/1, Sun
Viry Châtillon 
 
FC Mulhouse 
 
01:00
2/1, Sun
FC Montceau Bourgogne 
 
Jura Sud 
 
01:00
2/1, Sun
Belfort 
 
Moulins 
 
01:30
2/1, Sun
FC Metz 2 
 
Troyes 2 
 
03:00
2/1, Sun
Raon-l'Etape 
 
Aubervilliers 
 
03:00
2/1, Sun
FC Sochaux 2 
 
Fleury-Mérogis 
 
03:00
2/1, Sun
Drancy 
 
Viry Châtillon 
 
22:00
2/14, Sat
FC Mulhouse 
 
Belfort 
 
01:00
2/15, Sun
Troyes 2 
 
Raon-l'Etape 
 
01:00
2/15, Sun
FC Metz 2 
 
FC Montceau Bourgogne 
 
01:00
2/15, Sun
Fleury-Mérogis 
 
Yzeure 
 
01:30
2/15, Sun
Moulins 
 
Drancy 
 
03:00
2/15, Sun
Sarre Union 
 
Saint Etienne 2 
 
03:00
2/15, Sun
Aubervilliers 
 
FC Sochaux 2 
 
22:00
2/15, Sun
Jura Sud 
 
Sarre Union 
 
23:00
2/21, Sat
FC Montceau Bourgogne 
 
Jura Sud 
 
01:00
2/22, Sun
Saint Etienne 2 
 
FC Mulhouse 
 
01:00
2/22, Sun
Yzeure 
 
Aubervilliers 
 
01:00
2/22, Sun
Drancy 
 
Troyes 2 
 
01:00
2/22, Sun
FC Sochaux 2 
 
Moulins 
 
01:30
2/22, Sun
Raon-l'Etape 
 
Fleury-Mérogis 
 
22:00
2/22, Sun
Viry Châtillon 
 
FC Metz 2 
 
22:00
2/22, Sun
Belfort 
 
FC Mulhouse 
 
22:00
2/28, Sat
Moulins 
 
Belfort 
 
01:00
3/1, Sun
Raon-l'Etape 
 
FC Montceau Bourgogne 
 
01:00
3/1, Sun
Aubervilliers 
 
Yzeure 
 
01:30
3/1, Sun
Fleury-Mérogis 
 
Saint Etienne 2 
 
03:00
3/1, Sun
Troyes 2 
 
Drancy 
 
03:00
3/1, Sun
Jura Sud 
 
Viry Châtillon 
 
03:00
3/1, Sun
Sarre Union 
 
FC Sochaux 2 
 
22:00
3/1, Sun
FC Metz 2 
 
Jura Sud 
 
01:00
3/8, Sun
FC Montceau Bourgogne 
 
Raon-l'Etape 
 
01:00
3/8, Sun
FC Sochaux 2 
 
Sarre Union 
 
01:00
3/8, Sun
Yzeure 
 
Moulins 
 
01:30
3/8, Sun
Belfort 
 
Fleury-Mérogis 
 
03:00
3/8, Sun
FC Mulhouse 
 
FC Metz 2 
 
03:00
3/8, Sun
Saint Etienne 2 
 
Troyes 2 
 
03:00
3/8, Sun
Drancy 
 
Aubervilliers 
 
03:00
3/8, Sun
Viry Châtillon 
 
FC Mulhouse 
 
01:00
3/15, Sun
Sarre Union 
 
FC Montceau Bourgogne 
 
01:00
3/15, Sun
Troyes 2 
 
Yzeure 
 
01:30
3/15, Sun
Aubervilliers 
 
Fleury-Mérogis 
 
03:00
3/15, Sun
Moulins 
 
Saint Etienne 2 
 
03:00
3/15, Sun
Raon-l'Etape 
 
Drancy 
 
03:00
3/15, Sun
FC Metz 2 
 
Viry Châtillon 
 
03:00
3/15, Sun
Jura Sud 
 
FC Sochaux 2 
 
22:00
3/15, Sun
Belfort 
 
Sarre Union 
 
01:00
3/29, Sun
Fleury-Mérogis 
 
Belfort 
 
01:00
3/29, Sun
Saint Etienne 2 
 
Raon-l'Etape 
 
01:00
3/29, Sun
Drancy 
 
Jura Sud 
 
01:00
3/29, Sun
Yzeure 
 
Moulins 
 
01:30
3/29, Sun
FC Sochaux 2 
 
Aubervilliers 
 
03:00
3/29, Sun
FC Mulhouse 
 
FC Metz 2 
 
03:00
3/29, Sun
FC Montceau Bourgogne 
 
Troyes 2 
 
03:00
3/29, Sun
Viry Châtillon 
 
Sarre Union 
 
00:00
4/5, Sun
Moulins 
 
FC Mulhouse 
 
00:00
4/5, Sun
Jura Sud 
 
FC Montceau Bourgogne 
 
00:00
4/5, Sun
Raon-l'Etape 
 
Yzeure 
 
00:30
4/5, Sun
Troyes 2 
 
Fleury-Mérogis 
 
02:00
4/5, Sun
Aubervilliers 
 
Saint Etienne 2 
 
02:00
4/5, Sun
FC Sochaux 2 
 
Drancy 
 
02:00
4/5, Sun
Belfort 
 
Viry Châtillon 
 
02:00
4/5, Sun
FC Metz 2 
 
Jura Sud 
 
00:00
4/12, Sun
Fleury-Mérogis 
 
Raon-l'Etape 
 
00:00
4/12, Sun
Viry Châtillon 
 
Belfort 
 
00:00
4/12, Sun
FC Montceau Bourgogne 
 
Moulins 
 
00:30
4/12, Sun
Saint Etienne 2 
 
Aubervilliers 
 
02:00
4/12, Sun
Sarre Union 
 
Troyes 2 
 
02:00
4/12, Sun
FC Mulhouse 
 
FC Metz 2 
 
02:00
4/12, Sun
Yzeure 
 
FC Sochaux 2 
 
21:00
4/12, Sun
Drancy 
 
Sarre Union 
 
00:00
4/26, Sun
Jura Sud 
 
FC Mulhouse 
 
00:00
4/26, Sun
FC Metz 2 
 
FC Montceau Bourgogne 
 
00:00
4/26, Sun
FC Sochaux 2 
 
Yzeure 
 
00:30
4/26, Sun
Raon-l'Etape 
 
Fleury-Mérogis 
 
02:00
4/26, Sun
Troyes 2 
 
Aubervilliers 
 
02:00
4/26, Sun
Moulins 
 
Drancy 
 
02:00
4/26, Sun
Saint Etienne 2 
 
Viry Châtillon 
 
02:00
4/26, Sun
Belfort 
 
Belfort 
 
00:00
5/3, Sun
Yzeure 
 
Jura Sud 
 
00:00
5/3, Sun
Aubervilliers 
 
Raon-l'Etape 
 
00:00
5/3, Sun
FC Mulhouse 
 
Moulins 
 
00:30
5/3, Sun
Drancy 
 
FC Metz 2 
 
02:00
5/3, Sun
Fleury-Mérogis 
 
Troyes 2 
 
02:00
5/3, Sun
Sarre Union 
 
Saint Etienne 2 
 
02:00
5/3, Sun
FC Montceau Bourgogne 
 
FC Sochaux 2 
 
21:00
5/3, Sun
Viry Châtillon 
 
Jura Sud 
 
00:00
5/10, Sun
Moulins 
 
Sarre Union 
 
00:00
5/10, Sun
FC Metz 2 
 
FC Montceau Bourgogne 
 
00:00
5/10, Sun
Drancy 
 
Yzeure 
 
00:00
5/10, Sun
FC Sochaux 2 
 
FC Mulhouse 
 
00:00
5/10, Sun
Belfort 
 
Fleury-Mérogis 
 
02:00
5/10, Sun
Raon-l'Etape 
 
Aubervilliers 
 
02:00
5/10, Sun
Troyes 2 
 
Viry Châtillon 
 
02:00
5/10, Sun
Saint Etienne 2 
 
Belfort 
 
00:00
5/17, Sun
Fleury-Mérogis 
 
Raon-l'Etape 
 
00:00
5/17, Sun
Sarre Union 
 
FC Montceau Bourgogne 
 
00:00
5/17, Sun
Moulins 
 
FC Metz 2 
 
02:00
5/17, Sun
Aubervilliers 
 
Troyes 2 
 
02:00
5/17, Sun
Jura Sud 
 
Saint Etienne 2 
 
02:00
5/17, Sun
Yzeure 
 
Drancy 
 
02:00
5/17, Sun
Viry Châtillon 
 
FC Sochaux 2 
 
21:00
5/17, Sun
FC Mulhouse 
 
Sarre Union 
 
00:00
5/24, Sun
Belfort 
 
FC Mulhouse 
 
00:00
5/24, Sun
Saint Etienne 2 
 
Jura Sud 
 
00:00
5/24, Sun
FC Metz 2 
 
Moulins 
 
00:30
5/24, Sun
Troyes 2 
 
Yzeure 
 
00:30
5/24, Sun
Drancy 
 
Aubervilliers 
 
02:00
5/24, Sun
Raon-l'Etape 
 
Fleury-Mérogis 
 
02:00
5/24, Sun
FC Sochaux 2 
 
Viry Châtillon 
 
02:00
5/24, Sun
FC Montceau Bourgogne