Fixtures / Results CFA Groupe B

 
13/02/2016
Drancy (8)
22:00 
FC Mulhouse (7)
Lyon 2 (9)
23:00 
Auxerre 2 (4)
Jura Sud (5)
23:00 
FC Montceau Bourgogne (13)
14/02/2016
MDA Chasselay (3)
00:00 
Yzeure (12)
Grenoble (1)
01:00 
Sarre Union (16)
Le Puy (14)
01:00 
Saint-Louis-Neuweg (11)
FC Sochaux 2 (15)
 
Lyon-la-Duchere (2)
Moulins (10)
 
FC Villefranche (6)
20/02/2016
Auxerre 2
23:00 
Drancy
21/02/2016
FC Montceau Bourgogne
00:00 
Lyon 2
Sarre Union
00:00 
Le Puy
Saint-Louis-Neuweg
01:00 
Jura Sud
FC Villefranche
01:00 
FC Sochaux 2
Lyon-la-Duchere
01:00 
MDA Chasselay
Yzeure
01:30 
Grenoble
FC Mulhouse
02:00 
Moulins
05/03/2016
Drancy
22:30 
Lyon 2
06/03/2016
MDA Chasselay
00:00 
FC Villefranche
Saint-Louis-Neuweg
01:00 
FC Montceau Bourgogne
FC Sochaux 2
01:00 
FC Mulhouse
Jura Sud
01:00 
Sarre Union
Le Puy
01:00 
Yzeure
Moulins
01:30 
Auxerre 2
Grenoble
22:00 
Lyon-la-Duchere
13/03/2016
FC Villefranche
01:00 
Grenoble
FC Montceau Bourgogne
01:00 
Drancy
Lyon 2
01:00 
Moulins
Sarre Union
01:00 
Saint-Louis-Neuweg
Auxerre 2
01:00 
FC Sochaux 2
FC Mulhouse
01:00 
MDA Chasselay
Lyon-la-Duchere
01:00 
Le Puy
Yzeure
01:30 
Jura Sud
20/03/2016
Sarre Union
01:00 
FC Montceau Bourgogne
Grenoble
01:00 
FC Mulhouse
Saint-Louis-Neuweg
01:00 
Yzeure
Le Puy
01:00 
FC Villefranche
MDA Chasselay
01:00 
Auxerre 2
Jura Sud
01:00 
Lyon-la-Duchere
FC Sochaux 2
01:00 
Lyon 2
Moulins
01:30 
Drancy
03/04/2016
Drancy
00:00 
FC Sochaux 2
FC Montceau Bourgogne
00:00 
Moulins
FC Villefranche
00:00 
Jura Sud
Lyon 2
00:00 
MDA Chasselay
FC Mulhouse
00:00 
Le Puy
Auxerre 2
00:00 
Grenoble
Lyon-la-Duchere
00:00 
Saint-Louis-Neuweg
Yzeure
00:30 
Sarre Union
10/04/2016
Le Puy
00:00 
Auxerre 2
Grenoble
00:00 
Lyon 2
MDA Chasselay
00:00 
Drancy
Jura Sud
00:00 
FC Mulhouse
FC Sochaux 2
00:00 
Moulins
Saint-Louis-Neuweg
00:00 
FC Villefranche
Sarre Union
00:00 
Lyon-la-Duchere
Yzeure
00:30 
FC Montceau Bourgogne
17/04/2016
Lyon 2
00:00 
Le Puy
Drancy
00:00 
Grenoble
Auxerre 2
00:00 
Jura Sud
FC Montceau Bourgogne
00:00 
FC Sochaux 2
FC Mulhouse
00:00 
Saint-Louis-Neuweg
FC Villefranche
00:00 
Sarre Union
Lyon-la-Duchere
00:00 
Yzeure
Moulins
00:30 
MDA Chasselay
01/05/2016
Saint-Louis-Neuweg
00:00 
Auxerre 2
Jura Sud
00:00 
Lyon 2
MDA Chasselay
00:00 
FC Sochaux 2
Le Puy
00:00 
Drancy
Grenoble
00:00 
Moulins
Lyon-la-Duchere
00:00 
FC Montceau Bourgogne
Sarre Union
00:00 
FC Mulhouse
Yzeure
00:30 
FC Villefranche
08/05/2016
FC Mulhouse
00:00 
Yzeure
FC Sochaux 2
00:00 
Grenoble
Auxerre 2
00:00 
Sarre Union
Lyon 2
00:00 
Saint-Louis-Neuweg
FC Villefranche
00:00 
Lyon-la-Duchere
Drancy
00:00 
Jura Sud
FC Montceau Bourgogne
00:00 
MDA Chasselay
Moulins
00:30 
Le Puy
15/05/2016
Le Puy
00:00 
FC Sochaux 2
Grenoble
00:00 
MDA Chasselay
Jura Sud
00:00 
Moulins
Saint-Louis-Neuweg
00:00 
Drancy
FC Villefranche
00:00 
FC Montceau Bourgogne
Lyon-la-Duchere
00:00 
FC Mulhouse
Yzeure
00:30 
Auxerre 2
29/05/2016
Grenoble
00:00 
FC Montceau Bourgogne
Lyon 2
00:00 
Yzeure
Drancy
00:00 
Sarre Union
FC Sochaux 2
00:00 
Jura Sud
MDA Chasselay
00:00 
Le Puy
Auxerre 2
00:00 
Lyon-la-Duchere
FC Mulhouse
00:00 
FC Villefranche
Moulins
00:30 
Saint-Louis-Neuweg
05/06/2016
Le Puy
00:00 
Grenoble
Jura Sud
00:00 
MDA Chasselay
Saint-Louis-Neuweg
00:00 
FC Sochaux 2
Sarre Union
00:00 
Moulins
FC Montceau Bourgogne
00:00 
FC Mulhouse
Lyon-la-Duchere
00:00 
Lyon 2
FC Villefranche
00:00 
Auxerre 2
Yzeure
00:30 
Drancy