Fixtures / Results CFA 2 Groupe D

 
13/02/2016
Borgo
07:00 
Fabrègues
Aubagne FC
07:00 
Agde
FC Annecy
07:00 
Nimes 2
Balagne Ile Rousse
07:00 
Olympique Alès
Aix les Bains
07:00 
Toulon Var SP
14/02/2016
Cannet
07:00 
Bastia 2
20/02/2016
Olympique Alès
07:00 
Bastia 2
Aix les Bains
07:00 
Cannet
Nimes 2
07:00 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 2
Toulon Var SP
07:00 
Aubagne FC
Agde
07:00 
Borgo
21/02/2016
Fabrègues
07:00 
FC Annecy
05/03/2016
Balagne Ile Rousse
07:00 
Nimes 2
FC Annecy
07:00 
Agde
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 2
07:00 
Fabrègues
Aubagne FC
07:00 
Aix les Bains
06/03/2016
Cannet
07:00 
Olympique Alès
Borgo
07:00 
Toulon Var SP
19/03/2016
Aubagne FC
07:00 
Cannet
Aix les Bains
07:00 
Borgo
Nimes 2
07:00 
Bastia 2
Toulon Var SP
07:00 
FC Annecy
Agde
07:00 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 2
20/03/2016
Fabrègues
07:00 
Balagne Ile Rousse
02/04/2016
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 2
06:00 
Toulon Var SP
Olympique Alès
06:00 
Nimes 2
Balagne Ile Rousse
06:00 
Agde
FC Annecy
06:00 
Aix les Bains
03/04/2016
Bastia 2
06:00 
Fabrègues
Borgo
06:00 
Aubagne FC
09/04/2016
Agde
06:00 
Bastia 2
Aubagne FC
06:00 
FC Annecy
Toulon Var SP
06:00 
Balagne Ile Rousse
Aix les Bains
06:00 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 2
10/04/2016
Fabrègues
06:00 
Olympique Alès
Borgo
06:00 
Cannet
16/04/2016
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 2
06:00 
Aubagne FC
Olympique Alès
06:00 
Agde
Balagne Ile Rousse
06:00 
Aix les Bains
FC Annecy
06:00 
Borgo
17/04/2016
Cannet
06:00 
Nimes 2
Bastia 2
06:00 
Toulon Var SP
30/04/2016
Aix les Bains
06:00 
Bastia 2
Fabrègues
06:00 
Nimes 2
Toulon Var SP
06:00 
Olympique Alès
FC Annecy
06:00 
Cannet
Aubagne FC
06:00 
Balagne Ile Rousse
01/05/2016
Borgo
06:00 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 2
07/05/2016
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 2
06:00 
FC Annecy
Balagne Ile Rousse
06:00 
Borgo
Olympique Alès
06:00 
Aix les Bains
Nimes 2
06:00 
Agde
08/05/2016
Cannet
06:00 
Fabrègues
Bastia 2
06:00 
Aubagne FC
14/05/2016
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 2
06:00 
Cannet
Agde
06:00 
Fabrègues
Toulon Var SP
06:00 
Nimes 2
Aubagne FC
06:00 
Olympique Alès
FC Annecy
06:00 
Balagne Ile Rousse
15/05/2016
Borgo
06:00 
Bastia 2
28/05/2016
Nimes 2
06:00 
Aix les Bains
Agde
06:00 
Cannet
Balagne Ile Rousse
06:00 
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 2
Olympique Alès
06:00 
Borgo
Bastia 2
06:00 
FC Annecy
Fabrègues
06:00 
Toulon Var SP
04/06/2016
FC Annecy
06:00 
Olympique Alès
Aubagne FC
06:00 
Nimes 2
Toulon Var SP
06:00 
Agde
Aix les Bains
06:00 
Fabrègues
Cannet
06:00 
Balagne Ile Rousse
Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 2
06:00 
Bastia 2