Saint-Quentin
07:00
2/7, Sat
Aulnoye Aymeries
Grande Synthe
07:00
2/7, Sat
Noisy-le-Sec
Feignies
07:00
2/7, Sat
AS Marck
Valenciennes 2
07:00
2/7, Sat
Choisy au Bac
AS Marck
07:00
1/31, Sat
Paris FC 2
Choisy au Bac
 0
 
Finished
Sénart-Moissy
Aulnoye Aymeries
 0
 
Finished
Grande Synthe
Noisy-le-Sec
07:00
1/31, Sat
UJA Maccabi Paris
Villemomble Sports
07:00
1/31, Sat
Valenciennes 2
Tourcoing
07:00
1/31, Sat
Feignies
Wasquehal
07:00
1/31, Sat
Saint-Quentin
UJA Maccabi Paris
07:00
2/14, Sat
Aulnoye Aymeries
Grande Synthe
07:00
2/14, Sat
Wasquehal
Saint-Quentin
07:00
2/14, Sat
Sénart-Moissy
Valenciennes 2
07:00
2/14, Sat
AS Marck
Paris FC 2
07:00
2/14, Sat
Tourcoing
Villemomble Sports
07:00
2/14, Sat
Choisy au Bac
Feignies
07:00
2/14, Sat
Noisy-le-Sec
Aulnoye Aymeries
07:00
2/21, Sat
Feignies
Tourcoing
07:00
2/21, Sat
Valenciennes 2
Choisy au Bac
07:00
2/21, Sat
Saint-Quentin
Wasquehal
07:00
2/21, Sat
UJA Maccabi Paris
Sénart-Moissy
07:00
2/21, Sat
Grande Synthe
AS Marck
07:00
2/21, Sat
Villemomble Sports
Noisy-le-Sec
07:00
2/21, Sat
Paris FC 2
Grande Synthe
07:00
3/7, Sat
Saint-Quentin
AS Marck
07:00
3/7, Sat
Choisy au Bac
UJA Maccabi Paris
07:00
3/7, Sat
Sénart-Moissy
Villemomble Sports
07:00
3/7, Sat
Tourcoing
Paris FC 2
07:00
3/7, Sat
Aulnoye Aymeries
Valenciennes 2
07:00
3/7, Sat
Noisy-le-Sec
Feignies
07:00
3/7, Sat
Wasquehal
Saint-Quentin
07:00
3/14, Sat
UJA Maccabi Paris
Noisy-le-Sec
07:00
3/14, Sat
Villemomble Sports
Aulnoye Aymeries
07:00
3/14, Sat
Valenciennes 2
Sénart-Moissy
07:00
3/14, Sat
Feignies
Choisy au Bac
07:00
3/15, Sun
Grande Synthe
Tourcoing
07:00
3/15, Sun
AS Marck
Wasquehal
07:00
3/15, Sun
Paris FC 2
UJA Maccabi Paris
07:00
3/28, Sat
Grande Synthe
AS Marck
07:00
3/28, Sat
Noisy-le-Sec
Feignies
07:00
3/28, Sat
Saint-Quentin
Valenciennes 2
07:00
3/28, Sat
Wasquehal
Paris FC 2
07:00
3/28, Sat
Sénart-Moissy
Villemomble Sports
07:00
3/28, Sat
Aulnoye Aymeries
Tourcoing
07:00
3/29, Sun
Choisy au Bac
Choisy au Bac
06:00
4/4, Sat
UJA Maccabi Paris
Wasquehal
06:00
4/4, Sat
Villemomble Sports
Sénart-Moissy
06:00
4/4, Sat
Valenciennes 2
Noisy-le-Sec
06:00
4/4, Sat
Tourcoing
Saint-Quentin
06:00
4/4, Sat
Paris FC 2
Grande Synthe
06:00
4/4, Sat
Feignies
Aulnoye Aymeries
06:00
4/4, Sat
AS Marck
Noisy-le-Sec
06:00
4/11, Sat
Choisy au Bac
AS Marck
06:00
4/11, Sat
Wasquehal
Tourcoing
06:00
4/11, Sat
Aulnoye Aymeries
Villemomble Sports
06:00
4/11, Sat
Sénart-Moissy
Paris FC 2
06:00
4/11, Sat
Grande Synthe
Feignies
06:00
4/11, Sat
UJA Maccabi Paris
Valenciennes 2
06:00
4/11, Sat
Saint-Quentin
UJA Maccabi Paris
06:00
4/25, Sat
Paris FC 2
Wasquehal
06:00
4/25, Sat
Tourcoing
Grande Synthe
06:00
4/25, Sat
Valenciennes 2
Choisy au Bac
06:00
4/25, Sat
Feignies
Saint-Quentin
06:00
4/25, Sat
Villemomble Sports
Sénart-Moissy
06:00
4/25, Sat
AS Marck
Aulnoye Aymeries
06:00
4/25, Sat
Noisy-le-Sec
Tourcoing
06:00
5/2, Sat
Sénart-Moissy
Aulnoye Aymeries
06:00
5/2, Sat
Choisy au Bac
Noisy-le-Sec
06:00
5/2, Sat
Wasquehal
AS Marck
06:00
5/2, Sat
Saint-Quentin
Paris FC 2
06:00
5/2, Sat
Feignies
Villemomble Sports
06:00
5/2, Sat
Grande Synthe
Valenciennes 2
06:00
5/2, Sat
UJA Maccabi Paris
UJA Maccabi Paris
06:00
5/16, Sat
Villemomble Sports
Saint-Quentin
06:00
5/16, Sat
Tourcoing
Sénart-Moissy
06:00
5/16, Sat
Noisy-le-Sec
Feignies
06:00
5/16, Sat
Valenciennes 2
Grande Synthe
06:00
5/16, Sat
AS Marck
Paris FC 2
06:00
5/16, Sat
Choisy au Bac
Wasquehal
06:00
5/16, Sat
Aulnoye Aymeries
Noisy-le-Sec
06:00
5/23, Sat
Saint-Quentin
Aulnoye Aymeries
06:00
5/23, Sat
Sénart-Moissy
Choisy au Bac
06:00
5/23, Sat
Wasquehal
Valenciennes 2
06:00
5/23, Sat
Paris FC 2
Tourcoing
06:00
5/23, Sat
Grande Synthe
AS Marck
06:00
5/23, Sat
UJA Maccabi Paris
Villemomble Sports
06:00
5/23, Sat
Feignies