Fixtures / Results Asian Champions League

 
23/02/2016
Lokomotiv Tashkent
18:00 
Al Ittihad
B.Binh Duong
18:00 
Jiangsu Suning
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
18:00 
FC Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18:00 
Shandong Luneng
Buriram United
19:00 
FC Seoul
Sepahan
23:00 
Al-Nasr
Lekhwiya
23:15 
Zob-Ahan
24/02/2016
Al Nassr
01:15 
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Melbourne Victory
16:45 
Shanghai SIPG
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
18:30 
Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
18:30 
Sydney FC
Pakhtakor Tashkent
19:30 
Al Jazira
Guangzhou Evergrande
19:30 
Pohang Steelers
Teraktor-Sazi
20:30 
Al Hilal
Al Ain
23:00 
Al Jaish
25/02/2016
Al Ahli
01:10 
Nasaf Qarsi
01/03/2016
FC Seoul
13:00 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shandong Luneng
15:30 
Buriram United
FC Tokyo
18:30 
B.Binh Duong
Jiangsu Suning
20:00 
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
Bunyodkor Tashkent
21:00 
Al Nassr
Zob-Ahan
23:15 
Lekhwiya
02/03/2016
Al-Nasr
00:30 
Sepahan
Al Ittihad
01:30 
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Sydney FC
17:00 
Guangzhou Evergrande
Gamba Osaka
18:00 
Melbourne Victory
Pohang Steelers
18:30 
Urawa Red Diamonds
Shanghai SIPG
19:30 
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Nasaf Qarsi
21:00 
Al Ahli
Al Jaish
23:30 
Al Ain
03/03/2016
Al Jazira
00:30 
Teraktor-Sazi
Al Hilal
01:30 
Pakhtakor Tashkent
15/03/2016
Melbourne Victory
16:45 
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
18:00 
B.Binh Duong
FC Tokyo
18:30 
Jiangsu Suning
Shanghai SIPG
19:30 
Gamba Osaka
Pakhtakor Tashkent
20:00 
Teraktor-Sazi
Sepahan
20:30 
Lokomotiv Tashkent
16/03/2016
Al Jazira
00:35 
Al Hilal
Al Ittihad
01:35 
Al-Nasr
Shandong Luneng
15:30 
FC Seoul
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18:00 
Buriram United
Pohang Steelers
18:30 
Sydney FC
Guangzhou Evergrande
19:30 
Urawa Red Diamonds
Bunyodkor Tashkent
21:00 
Zob-Ahan
Al Ain
23:10 
Al Ahli
Al Jaish
23:45 
Nasaf Qarsi
17/03/2016
Al Nassr
01:15 
Lekhwiya
05/04/2016
Sydney FC
18:00 
Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul
18:30 
Shandong Luneng
Urawa Red Diamonds
18:30 
Guangzhou Evergrande
Buriram United
19:00 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nasaf Qarsi
21:45 
Al Jaish
Lekhwiya
23:30 
Al Nassr
Zob-Ahan
23:30 
Bunyodkor Tashkent
06/04/2016
Al Ahli
01:25 
Al Ain
B.Binh Duong
18:00 
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
Gamba Osaka
18:00 
Shanghai SIPG
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
18:30 
Melbourne Victory
Lokomotiv Tashkent
19:00 
Sepahan
Jiangsu Suning
20:00 
FC Tokyo
Teraktor-Sazi
22:45 
Pakhtakor Tashkent
07/04/2016
Al-Nasr
00:45 
Al Ittihad
Al Hilal
01:45 
Al Jazira
19/04/2016
Gamba Osaka
18:00 
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Pohang Steelers
18:30 
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai SIPG
19:30 
Melbourne Victory
Nasaf Qarsi
22:30 
Al Ain
20/04/2016
Al Jaish
00:00 
Al Ahli
Al Jazira
00:50 
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Al Hilal
01:45 
Teraktor-Sazi
Sydney FC
18:00 
Urawa Red Diamonds
FC Tokyo
18:30 
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
FC Seoul
18:30 
Buriram United
Shandong Luneng
19:30 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jiangsu Suning
20:00 
B.Binh Duong
Al-Nasr
21:55 
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Bunyodkor Tashkent
22:00 
Lekhwiya
21/04/2016
Zob-Ahan
00:00 
Al Nassr
Al Ittihad
01:45 
Sepahan
03/05/2016
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
18:00 
Shanghai SIPG
Melbourne Victory
18:00 
Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
18:30 
Pohang Steelers
Guangzhou Evergrande
18:30 
Sydney FC
Teraktor-Sazi
22:30 
Al Jazira
Pakhtakor Tashkent
22:30 
Al Hilal
04/05/2016
Al Ahli
01:00 
Al Jaish
Al Ain
01:00 
Nasaf Qarsi
B.Binh Duong
18:00 
FC Tokyo
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
18:00 
Jiangsu Suning
Buriram United
18:30 
Shandong Luneng
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18:30 
FC Seoul
Lokomotiv Tashkent
23:00 
Al-Nasr
Sepahan
23:00 
Al Ittihad
05/05/2016
Lekhwiya
01:15 
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Al Nassr
01:15 
Zob-Ahan
17/05/2016
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
25/05/2016
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
13/09/2016
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
21/09/2016
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
18/10/2016
06:00 
06:00 
26/10/2016
06:00 
06:00 
19/11/2016
07:00 
26/11/2016
07:00