Lekhwiya
 1
 
Live
Al Nasr
Al Shabab
01:20
3/4, Wed
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
16:30
3/4, Wed
Guangzhou Evergrande
Lokomotiv Tashkent
18:00
3/4, Wed
Foolad
Urawa Red Diamonds
18:30
3/4, Wed
Brisbane Roar
FC Seoul
18:30
3/4, Wed
Kashima Antlers
Beijing Guo'an
19:30
3/4, Wed
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Teraktor-Sazi
20:30
3/4, Wed
Al Ahli Dubai
Al Sadd
23:45
3/4, Wed
Al Hilal
Al Ahli
01:15
3/5, Thu
Nasaf Qarsi
Kashiwa Reysol
18:00
3/17, Tue
Shandong Luneng
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
18:00
3/17, Tue
B.Binh Duong
Guangzhou R&F
19:30
3/17, Tue
Seongnam FC
Beijing Guo'an
19:30
3/17, Tue
Urawa Red Diamonds
Foolad
20:30
3/17, Tue
Al Hilal
Bunyodkor Tashkent
21:00
3/17, Tue
Lekhwiya
Al Sadd
23:45
3/17, Tue
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Al Nasr
01:30
3/18, Wed
Perspolis
Brisbane Roar
17:30
3/18, Wed
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Gamba Osaka
18:00
3/18, Wed
Buriram United
FC Seoul
18:30
3/18, Wed
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Pakhtakor Tashkent
20:00
3/18, Wed
Al Ain
Guangzhou Evergrande
20:00
3/18, Wed
Kashima Antlers
Naft Tehran
22:30
3/18, Wed
Al Shabab
Al Ahli Dubai
00:35
3/19, Thu
Nasaf Qarsi
Al Ahli
01:20
3/19, Thu
Teraktor-Sazi
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
17:30
4/7, Tue
FC Seoul
Kashima Antlers
18:00
4/7, Tue
Guangzhou Evergrande
Seongnam FC
18:30
4/7, Tue
Guangzhou R&F
Buriram United
19:00
4/7, Tue
Gamba Osaka
Teraktor-Sazi
19:30
4/7, Tue
Al Ahli
Nasaf Qarsi
22:00
4/7, Tue
Al Ahli Dubai
Al Ain
23:15
4/7, Tue
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Al Shabab
01:35
4/8, Wed
Naft Tehran
Urawa Red Diamonds
18:30
4/8, Wed
Beijing Guo'an
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
18:30
4/8, Wed
Brisbane Roar
Lokomotiv Tashkent
19:00
4/8, Wed
Al Sadd
Shandong Luneng
19:00
4/8, Wed
Kashiwa Reysol
B.Binh Duong
19:00
4/8, Wed
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
Perspolis
22:00
4/8, Wed
Al Nasr
Lekhwiya
23:30
4/8, Wed
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Al Hilal
01:45
4/9, Thu
Foolad
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
17:30
4/21, Tue
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds
18:30
4/21, Tue
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
FC Seoul
18:30
4/21, Tue
Guangzhou Evergrande
Lokomotiv Tashkent
19:00
4/21, Tue
Al Hilal
Beijing Guo'an
19:30
4/21, Tue
Brisbane Roar
Teraktor-Sazi
21:30
4/21, Tue
Nasaf Qarsi
Al Sadd
00:00
4/22, Wed
Foolad
Al Ahli
01:30
4/22, Wed
Al Ahli Dubai
Kashiwa Reysol
18:00
4/22, Wed
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
Seongnam FC
18:30
4/22, Wed
Buriram United
Shandong Luneng
19:00
4/22, Wed
B.Binh Duong
Guangzhou R&F
19:30
4/22, Wed
Gamba Osaka
Bunyodkor Tashkent
22:00
4/22, Wed
Al Nasr
Naft Tehran
22:30
4/22, Wed
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Lekhwiya
23:30
4/22, Wed
Perspolis
Al Shabab
01:40
4/23, Thu
Al Ain
Kashima Antlers
14:00
5/5, Tue
FC Seoul
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
15:00
5/5, Tue
Beijing Guo'an
Brisbane Roar
17:30
5/5, Tue
Urawa Red Diamonds
Guangzhou Evergrande
20:00
5/5, Tue
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Foolad
21:00
5/5, Tue
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Nasaf Qarsi
23:00
5/5, Tue
Al Ahli
Al Ahli Dubai
00:40
5/6, Wed
Teraktor-Sazi
Al Hilal
01:55
5/6, Wed
Al Sadd
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
18:00
5/6, Wed
Shandong Luneng
Gamba Osaka
18:00
5/6, Wed
Seongnam FC
B.Binh Duong
19:00
5/6, Wed
Kashiwa Reysol
Buriram United
19:00
5/6, Wed
Guangzhou R&F
Pakhtakor Tashkent
21:30
5/6, Wed
Al Shabab
Perspolis
22:00
5/6, Wed
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Al Ain
23:30
5/6, Wed
Naft Tehran
Al Nasr
01:50
5/7, Thu
Lekhwiya