Yadanarbon
07:00
2/4, Wed
Warriors FC
Darul Takzim FC
07:00
2/4, Wed
Bengaluru FC
Al Qadissiyah
07:00
2/10, Tue
Al Wahdat
Al Jaish
07:00
2/10, Tue
Al Nahda
Al Sadd
07:00
2/10, Tue
Riffa
T&T Ha Noi
07:00
2/10, Tue
Persib
Chonburi
07:00
2/10, Tue
Kitchee
07:00
2/10, Tue
07:00
2/10, Tue
07:00
2/17, Tue
07:00
2/17, Tue
07:00
2/17, Tue
Bunyodkor Tashkent
07:00
2/17, Tue
Al Jazira
07:00
2/17, Tue
07:00
2/17, Tue
07:00
2/17, Tue
07:00
2/17, Tue
18:00
2/24, Tue
18:00
2/24, Tue
B.Binh Duong
19:00
2/24, Tue
Shandong Luneng
Buriram United
19:00
2/24, Tue
Seongnam FC
19:30
2/24, Tue
Perspolis
22:30
2/24, Tue
Lekhwiya
Al Ain
23:00
2/24, Tue
Al Shabab
01:25
2/25, Wed
07:00
2/25, Wed
Kashima Antlers
18:00
2/25, Wed
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
18:30
2/25, Wed
Urawa Red Diamonds
20:00
2/25, Wed
20:30
2/25, Wed
Nasaf Qarsi
21:00
2/25, Wed
Teraktor-Sazi
00:25
2/26, Thu
Al Hilal
01:30
2/26, Thu
Lokomotiv Tashkent
07:00
3/3, Tue
07:00
3/3, Tue
07:00
3/3, Tue
07:00
3/3, Tue
Shandong Luneng
15:30
3/3, Tue
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
Seongnam FC
18:30
3/3, Tue
Gamba Osaka
Lekhwiya
23:15
3/3, Tue
Al Nasr
Al Shabab
01:20
3/4, Wed
Pakhtakor Tashkent
07:00
3/4, Wed
07:00
3/4, Wed
07:00
3/4, Wed
07:00
3/4, Wed
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
16:30
3/4, Wed
Guangzhou Evergrande
Lokomotiv Tashkent
18:00
3/4, Wed
Foolad
Urawa Red Diamonds
18:30
3/4, Wed
Brisbane Roar
Teraktor-Sazi
20:30
3/4, Wed
Al Ahli Dubai
07:00
3/17, Tue
07:00
3/17, Tue
07:00
3/17, Tue
07:00
3/17, Tue
Brisbane Roar
17:00
3/17, Tue
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
18:00
3/17, Tue
B.Binh Duong
Foolad
20:30
3/17, Tue
Al Hilal
Al Nasr
01:30
3/18, Wed
Perspolis
07:00
3/18, Wed
07:00
3/18, Wed
07:00
3/18, Wed
07:00
3/18, Wed
Gamba Osaka
18:00
3/18, Wed
Buriram United
Pakhtakor Tashkent
20:00
3/18, Wed
Al Ain
Guangzhou Evergrande
20:00
3/18, Wed
Kashima Antlers
Al Ahli Dubai
00:35
3/19, Thu
Nasaf Qarsi
17:30
4/7, Tue
Kashima Antlers
18:00
4/7, Tue
Guangzhou Evergrande
18:30
4/7, Tue
Buriram United
19:00
4/7, Tue
Gamba Osaka
19:30
4/7, Tue
Nasaf Qarsi
22:00
4/7, Tue
Al Ahli Dubai
Al Ain
23:15
4/7, Tue
Pakhtakor Tashkent
01:35
4/8, Wed
18:30
4/8, Wed
19:00
4/8, Wed
19:00
4/8, Wed
B.Binh Duong
19:00
4/8, Wed
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
Perspolis
21:30
4/8, Wed
Al Nasr
23:30
4/8, Wed
Al Hilal
01:45
4/9, Thu
Foolad
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
18:30
4/18, Sat
Brisbane Roar
06:00
4/21, Tue
06:00
4/21, Tue
06:00
4/21, Tue
06:00
4/21, Tue
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
17:30
4/21, Tue
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds
18:30
4/21, Tue
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Lokomotiv Tashkent
19:00
4/21, Tue
Al Hilal
Teraktor-Sazi
21:30
4/21, Tue
Nasaf Qarsi
06:00
4/22, Wed
06:00
4/22, Wed
06:00
4/22, Wed
06:00
4/22, Wed
Seongnam FC
18:30
4/22, Wed
Buriram United
Shandong Luneng
19:00
4/22, Wed
B.Binh Duong
Lekhwiya
23:30
4/22, Wed
Perspolis
Al Shabab
01:40
4/23, Thu
Al Ain
14:00
5/5, Tue
15:00
5/5, Tue
Brisbane Roar
17:00
5/5, Tue
Urawa Red Diamonds
Guangzhou Evergrande
20:00
5/5, Tue
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Foolad
21:00
5/5, Tue
Lokomotiv Tashkent
23:00
5/5, Tue
Al Ahli
00:40
5/6, Wed
Teraktor-Sazi
01:55
5/6, Wed
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
18:00
5/6, Wed
Shandong Luneng
Gamba Osaka
18:00
5/6, Wed
Seongnam FC
19:00
5/6, Wed
19:00
5/6, Wed
21:30
5/6, Wed
Pakhtakor Tashkent
21:30
5/6, Wed
Al Shabab
23:30
5/6, Wed
Al Nasr
01:50
5/7, Thu
Lekhwiya