Fixtures / Results Asian Champions League

 
09/02/2016
Al Ittihad
07:00 
Al Wahdat
Naft Tehran
07:00 
Al Jaish
Bunyodkor Tashkent
07:00 
Al Shabab Al Arabi
Al Jazira
07:00 
Al Sadd
Pohang Steelers
07:00 
T&T Ha Noi
FC Tokyo
07:00 
Chonburi
Adelaide United
07:00 
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai SIPG
07:00 
Muang Thong United
1st Leg
B.Binh Duong
18:00 
2/23, Tue 
Jiangsu Suning
Buriram United
19:00 
2/23, Tue 
FC Seoul
Sepahan
23:00 
2/23, Tue 
Al Nassr
Lekhwiya
23:15 
2/23, Tue 
Zob-Ahan
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
18:30 
2/24, Wed 
Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
18:30 
2/24, Wed 
Sydney FC
Teraktor-Sazi
20:30 
2/24, Wed 
Al Hilal
Al Ahli
01:10 
2/25, Thu 
Nasaf Qarsi
FC Seoul
13:00 
3/1, Tue 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jiangsu Suning
20:00 
3/1, Tue 
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
Zob-Ahan
23:15 
3/1, Tue 
Lekhwiya
Al-Nasr
00:30 
3/2, Wed 
Sepahan
Sydney FC
17:00 
3/2, Wed 
Guangzhou Evergrande
Gamba Osaka
18:00 
3/2, Wed 
Melbourne Victory
Nasaf Qarsi
21:00 
3/2, Wed 
Al Ahli
Al Hilal
01:30 
3/3, Thu 
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Melbourne Victory
16:45 
3/15, Tue 
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
18:00 
3/15, Tue 
B.Binh Duong
Pakhtakor Tashkent
20:00 
3/15, Tue 
Teraktor-Sazi
Sepahan
20:30 
3/15, Tue 
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18:00 
3/16, Wed 
Buriram United
Guangzhou Evergrande
19:30 
3/16, Wed 
Urawa Red Diamonds
Al Ain
23:10 
3/16, Wed 
Al Ahli
Al Nassr
01:15 
3/17, Thu 
Lekhwiya
18:00 
2/23, Tue 
18:00 
2/23, Tue 
18:00 
2/23, Tue 
01:15 
2/24, Wed 
16:45 
2/24, Wed 
19:30 
2/24, Wed 
19:30 
2/24, Wed 
23:00 
2/24, Wed 
07:00 
3/1, Tue 
07:00 
3/1, Tue 
07:00 
3/1, Tue 
07:00 
3/1, Tue 
07:00 
3/2, Wed 
07:00 
3/2, Wed 
07:00 
3/2, Wed 
07:00 
3/2, Wed 
07:00 
3/15, Tue 
07:00 
3/15, Tue 
07:00 
3/15, Tue 
07:00 
3/15, Tue 
07:00 
3/16, Wed 
07:00 
3/16, Wed 
07:00 
3/16, Wed 
07:00 
3/16, Wed 
2nd Leg
Jiangsu Suning
20:00 
4/20, Wed 
B.Binh Duong
FC Seoul
18:30 
4/20, Wed 
Buriram United
Gamba Osaka
18:00 
4/19, Tue 
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Sydney FC
18:00 
4/20, Wed 
Urawa Red Diamonds
Al Hilal
01:45 
4/20, Wed 
Teraktor-Sazi
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06:00 
5/4, Wed 
FC Seoul
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
06:00 
5/4, Wed 
Jiangsu Suning
Guangzhou Evergrande
06:00 
5/3, Tue 
Sydney FC
Melbourne Victory
06:00 
5/3, Tue 
Gamba Osaka
Pakhtakor Tashkent
06:00 
5/3, Tue 
Al Hilal
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
18:30 
4/6, Wed 
Melbourne Victory
B.Binh Duong
18:00 
4/6, Wed 
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
Teraktor-Sazi
22:45 
4/6, Wed 
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Lokomotiv Tashkent
19:00 
4/6, Wed 
Sepahan
Buriram United
19:00 
4/5, Tue 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Red Diamonds
18:30 
4/5, Tue 
Guangzhou Evergrande
Al Ahli
01:25 
4/6, Wed 
Al Ain
Lekhwiya
23:30 
4/5, Tue 
Al Nassr
18:00 
4/5, Tue 
18:30 
4/5, Tue 
21:45 
4/5, Tue 
23:30 
4/5, Tue 
18:00 
4/6, Wed 
20:00 
4/6, Wed 
00:45 
4/7, Thu 
01:45 
4/7, Thu 
06:00 
4/19, Tue 
06:00 
4/19, Tue 
06:00 
4/19, Tue 
06:00 
4/19, Tue 
06:00 
4/20, Wed 
06:00 
4/20, Wed 
06:00 
4/20, Wed 
06:00 
4/20, Wed 
06:00 
5/3, Tue 
06:00 
5/3, Tue 
06:00 
5/3, Tue 
06:00 
5/3, Tue 
06:00 
5/4, Wed 
06:00 
5/4, Wed 
06:00 
5/4, Wed 
06:00 
5/4, Wed 
17/05/2016
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
25/05/2016
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
13/09/2016
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
21/09/2016
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
06:00 
18/10/2016
06:00 
06:00 
26/10/2016
06:00 
06:00 
19/11/2016
07:00 
26/11/2016
07:00