Eurosport

AFC Cup - Calendar

 
 

Calendar - Football

Group Stage
Group B
24/0406:00Al Kuwait SCFanja SC

Latest Results AFC Cup

Group Stage
Group A
23/04  Safa8 - 0Ravshan Kulob
Suwaiq0 - 0That Ras
10/04  Ravshan Kulob0 - 5Suwaiq
09/04  That Ras0 - 0Safa
02/04  That Ras5 - 1Ravshan Kulob
Safa1 - 0Suwaiq
18/03  Ravshan Kulob2 - 3That Ras
Suwaiq0 - 1Safa
12/03  Ravshan Kulob1 - 2Safa
11/03  That Ras1 - 0Suwaiq
25/02  Safa1 - 0That Ras
Suwaiq3 - 1Ravshan Kulob
Group B
09/04  Al Nijmeh1 - 1Al Kuwait SC
Fanja SC0 - 0Al Jaish
01/04  Fanja SC0 - 0Al Nijmeh
Al Jaish0 - 2Al Kuwait SC
19/03  Al Kuwait SC2 - 0Al Jaish
Al Nijmeh1 - 0Fanja SC
11/03  Al Nijmeh0 - 0Al Jaish
Fanja SC2 - 1Al Kuwait SC
26/02  Al Jaish0 - 0Fanja SC
25/02  Al Kuwait SC2 - 1Al Nijmeh
Group C
22/04  Al Shurta0 - 0Al Wahda
Al Hadd3 - 2Al Qadissiyah
09/04  Al Wahda1 - 4Al Hadd
08/04  Al Qadissiyah3 - 0Al Shurta
02/04  Al Shurta0 - 0Al Hadd
21/03  Al Qadissiyah1 - 1Al Wahda
18/03  Al Hadd0 - 0Al Shurta
Al Wahda1 - 3Al Qadissiyah
12/03  Al Wahda1 - 3Al Shurta
Al Qadissiyah2 - 0Al Hadd
26/02  Al Hadd3 - 1Al Wahda
Al Shurta0 - 0Al Qadissiyah
Group D
22/04  Alay Osh0 - 3Arbil
Shabab Al Ordon3 - 1Riffa
08/04  Riffa2 - 0Alay Osh
Arbil3 - 2Shabab Al Ordon
01/04  Riffa0 - 3Arbil
Alay Osh0 - 1Shabab Al Ordon
19/03  Shabab Al Ordon2 - 1Alay Osh
Arbil1 - 2Riffa
12/03  Arbil6 - 0Alay Osh
Riffa2 - 0Shabab Al Ordon
26/02  Shabab Al Ordon1 - 3Arbil
Alay Osh0 - 0Riffa
Group E
23/04  New Radiant1 - 2Churchill Brothers
Persipura0 - 2Home United
09/04  Home United2 - 0New Radiant
Churchill Brothers1 - 1Persipura
02/04  Home United2 - 1Churchill Brothers
New Radiant0 - 2Persipura
18/03  Churchill Brothers3 - 1Home United
Persipura3 - 0New Radiant
11/03  Churchill Brothers3 - 0New Radiant
Home United1 - 1Persipura
25/02  New Radiant1 - 0Home United
Persipura2 - 0Churchill Brothers
Group F
23/04  T&T Ha Noi2 - 1Arema
Selangor4 - 1Maziya
16/04  Arema1 - 0Selangor
09/04  Maziya1 - 2T&T Ha Noi
01/04  Arema3 - 2Maziya
Selangor3 - 1T&T Ha Noi
19/03  Maziya1 - 3Arema
T&T Ha Noi1 - 0Selangor
11/03  Maziya1 - 1Selangor
Arema1 - 3T&T Ha Noi
25/02  Selangor1 - 1Arema
T&T Ha Noi5 - 1Maziya
Group G
22/04  Yangon United1 - 4TV.Ninh Binh
South China4 - 0Kelantan
08/04  TV.Ninh Binh1 - 1South China
Kelantan2 - 3Yangon United
02/04  TV.Ninh Binh4 - 0Kelantan
South China5 - 3Yangon United
18/03  Kelantan2 - 3TV.Ninh Binh
Yangon United2 - 0South China
12/03  Kelantan2 - 0South China
TV.Ninh Binh3 - 2Yangon United
26/02  South China1 - 3TV.Ninh Binh
Yangon United5 - 3Kelantan
Group H
22/04  Pune FC2 - 0Kitchee
Tampines Rovers0 - 1Nay Pyi Taw
08/04  Nay Pyi Taw3 - 3Pune FC
Kitchee4 - 0Tampines Rovers
01/04  Nay Pyi Taw1 - 2Kitchee
Pune FC2 - 5Tampines Rovers
19/03  Kitchee2 - 0Nay Pyi Taw
Tampines Rovers3 - 1Pune FC
12/03  Kitchee2 - 2Pune FC
Nay Pyi Taw3 - 1Tampines Rovers
26/02  Pune FC2 - 2Nay Pyi Taw
Tampines Rovers0 - 5Kitchee
 
 
Do not miss
  • TV guide

    Find detailed TV schedules for all Eurosport channel.

  • Mobile Applications

    Find all the sports news on iPhone, BlackBerry, Android and iPad.

  • Breaking News

    Follow up to the minute sports reports with Eurosport.

Follow Eurosport.com
 
On Facebook
 
On Twitter
 
On Mobile
EurosportCopyright 2014
Eurosport.com is available in other languages