Eintracht Braunschweig 
 
20:30
2/8, Sun
1. FC Kaiserslautern 
 
Karlsruher SC 
 
20:30
2/8, Sun
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
 
FSV Frankfurt 
 
20:30
2/8, Sun
1. FC Nürnberg 
 
Greuther Fürth 
 
01:30
2/7, Sat
FC Ingolstadt 04 
 
VfR Aalen 
 
01:30
2/7, Sat
SV Darmstadt 98 
 
Erzgebirge Aue 
 
01:30
2/7, Sat
RB Leipzig 
 
1860 München 
 
03:15
2/10, Tue
1. FC Heidenheim 
 
1. FC Union Berlin 
 
20:00
2/7, Sat
VfL Bochum 
 
SV Sandhausen 
 
20:00
2/7, Sat
FC St. Pauli 
 
1. FC Nürnberg 
 
20:30
2/15, Sun
1. FC Union Berlin 
 
RB Leipzig 
 
20:30
2/15, Sun
FSV Frankfurt 
 
SV Darmstadt 98 
 
20:30
2/15, Sun
1860 München 
 
1. FC Kaiserslautern 
 
20:00
2/14, Sat
VfR Aalen 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 
 
20:00
2/14, Sat
SV Sandhausen 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
 
01:30
2/14, Sat
Erzgebirge Aue 
 
VfL Bochum 
 
01:30
2/14, Sat
Eintracht Braunschweig 
 
1. FC Heidenheim 
 
01:30
2/14, Sat
Karlsruher SC 
 
FC St. Pauli 
 
03:15
2/17, Tue
Greuther Fürth 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig 
 
03:15
2/24, Tue
RB Leipzig 
 
Greuther Fürth 
 
01:30
2/21, Sat
SV Sandhausen 
 
VfR Aalen 
 
01:30
2/21, Sat
FC Ingolstadt 04 
 
Erzgebirge Aue 
 
01:30
2/21, Sat
SV Darmstadt 98 
 
Karlsruher SC 
 
20:00
2/21, Sat
VfL Bochum 
 
1860 München 
 
20:00
2/21, Sat
FC St. Pauli 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
 
20:30
2/22, Sun
1. FC Nürnberg 
 
1. FC Union Berlin 
 
20:30
2/22, Sun
1. FC Heidenheim 
 
FSV Frankfurt 
 
20:30
2/22, Sun
1. FC Kaiserslautern 
 
1. FC Nürnberg 
 
20:00
2/28, Sat
Karlsruher SC 
 
SV Sandhausen 
 
20:00
2/28, Sat
VfR Aalen 
 
1. FC Kaiserslautern 
 
01:30
2/28, Sat
Greuther Fürth 
 
VfL Bochum 
 
01:30
2/28, Sat
FSV Frankfurt 
 
SV Darmstadt 98 
 
01:30
2/28, Sat
Eintracht Braunschweig 
 
FC St. Pauli 
 
20:30
3/1, Sun
Erzgebirge Aue 
 
1. FC Heidenheim 
 
20:30
3/1, Sun
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
 
RB Leipzig 
 
20:30
3/1, Sun
1. FC Union Berlin 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 
 
03:15
3/3, Tue
1860 München 
 
1. FC Nürnberg 
 
01:30
3/7, Sat
1. FC Heidenheim 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
 
01:30
3/7, Sat
VfL Bochum 
 
Erzgebirge Aue 
 
01:30
3/7, Sat
FC Ingolstadt 04 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig 
 
20:00
3/7, Sat
FC St. Pauli 
 
VfR Aalen 
 
20:00
3/7, Sat
Greuther Fürth 
 
Karlsruher SC 
 
03:15
3/10, Tue
RB Leipzig 
 
1860 München 
 
20:30
3/8, Sun
SV Sandhausen 
 
1. FC Union Berlin 
 
20:30
3/8, Sun
1. FC Kaiserslautern 
 
FSV Frankfurt 
 
20:30
3/8, Sun
SV Darmstadt 98 
 
Greuther Fürth 
 
01:30
3/14, Sat
1860 München 
 
VfL Bochum 
 
01:30
3/14, Sat
1. FC Heidenheim 
 
SV Darmstadt 98 
 
01:30
3/14, Sat
1. FC Union Berlin 
 
1. FC Kaiserslautern 
 
20:00
3/14, Sat
1. FC Nürnberg 
 
FC St. Pauli 
 
20:00
3/14, Sat
FSV Frankfurt 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 
 
20:30
3/15, Sun
Karlsruher SC 
 
VfR Aalen 
 
20:30
3/15, Sun
Erzgebirge Aue 
 
SV Sandhausen 
 
20:30
3/15, Sun
Eintracht Braunschweig 
 
RB Leipzig 
 
03:15
3/17, Tue
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
 
1. FC Nürnberg 
 
03:15
3/24, Tue
VfL Bochum 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig 
 
20:00
3/21, Sat
FC Ingolstadt 04 
 
Karlsruher SC 
 
20:00
3/21, Sat
1. FC Kaiserslautern 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
 
20:30
3/22, Sun
SV Darmstadt 98 
 
Erzgebirge Aue 
 
20:30
3/22, Sun
Greuther Fürth 
 
1. FC Heidenheim 
 
20:30
3/22, Sun
RB Leipzig 
 
1860 München 
 
01:30
3/21, Sat
VfR Aalen 
 
1. FC Union Berlin 
 
01:30
3/21, Sat
FC St. Pauli 
 
FSV Frankfurt 
 
01:30
3/21, Sat
SV Sandhausen 
 
Greuther Fürth 
 
19:00
4/4, Sat
Eintracht Braunschweig 
 
1. FC Kaiserslautern 
 
19:00
4/4, Sat
1. FC Heidenheim 
 
1860 München 
 
19:30
4/5, Sun
Erzgebirge Aue 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 
 
19:30
4/5, Sun
FSV Frankfurt 
 
VfR Aalen 
 
19:30
4/5, Sun
Karlsruher SC 
 
SV Sandhausen 
 
19:30
4/5, Sun
1. FC Union Berlin 
 
RB Leipzig 
 
19:30
4/5, Sun
1. FC Nürnberg 
 
SV Darmstadt 98 
 
19:30
4/5, Sun
VfL Bochum 
 
FC St. Pauli 
 
02:15
4/7, Tue
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
 
1. FC Nürnberg 
 
00:30
4/11, Sat
SV Darmstadt 98 
 
Karlsruher SC 
 
00:30
4/11, Sat
FC St. Pauli 
 
1. FC Heidenheim 
 
00:30
4/11, Sat
FC Ingolstadt 04 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig 
 
19:00
4/11, Sat
1860 München 
 
FSV Frankfurt 
 
19:00
4/11, Sat
Greuther Fürth 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
 
02:15
4/14, Tue
1. FC Kaiserslautern 
 
1. FC Union Berlin 
 
19:30
4/12, Sun
VfR Aalen 
 
Erzgebirge Aue 
 
19:30
4/12, Sun
SV Sandhausen 
 
VfL Bochum 
 
19:30
4/12, Sun
RB Leipzig 
 
Greuther Fürth 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
1. FC Union Berlin 
 
1. FC Kaiserslautern 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
RB Leipzig 
 
1860 München 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
VfL Bochum 
 
FC St. Pauli 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
1. FC Nürnberg 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
 
VfR Aalen 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
Eintracht Braunschweig 
 
SV Sandhausen 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
Karlsruher SC 
 
Erzgebirge Aue 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
FSV Frankfurt 
 
SV Darmstadt 98 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
1. FC Heidenheim 
 
1. FC Nürnberg 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
SV Sandhausen 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Erzgebirge Aue 
 
Karlsruher SC 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Greuther Fürth 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
1860 München 
 
1. FC Union Berlin 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
FC Ingolstadt 04 
 
FSV Frankfurt 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
VfR Aalen 
 
VfL Bochum 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
1. FC Kaiserslautern 
 
1. FC Heidenheim 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
FC St. Pauli 
 
RB Leipzig 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
SV Darmstadt 98 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
FSV Frankfurt 
 
Greuther Fürth 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
 
1860 München 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
1. FC Union Berlin 
 
FC St. Pauli 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
RB Leipzig 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
1. FC Nürnberg 
 
VfR Aalen 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
VfL Bochum 
 
SV Sandhausen 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
1. FC Heidenheim 
 
Erzgebirge Aue 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Karlsruher SC 
 
SV Darmstadt 98 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
1. FC Kaiserslautern 
 
1. FC Nürnberg 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Eintracht Braunschweig 
 
1. FC Kaiserslautern 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
FC St. Pauli 
 
Karlsruher SC 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
SV Darmstadt 98 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
VfR Aalen 
 
1. FC Union Berlin 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Erzgebirge Aue 
 
FSV Frankfurt 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
1860 München 
 
VfL Bochum 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
FC Ingolstadt 04 
 
1. FC Heidenheim 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Greuther Fürth 
 
RB Leipzig 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
SV Sandhausen 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig 
 
21:30
5/17, Sun
Karlsruher SC 
 
Greuther Fürth 
 
21:30
5/17, Sun
SV Darmstadt 98 
 
1860 München 
 
21:30
5/17, Sun
1. FC Nürnberg 
 
FC St. Pauli 
 
21:30
5/17, Sun
VfL Bochum 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 
 
21:30
5/17, Sun
RB Leipzig 
 
VfR Aalen 
 
21:30
5/17, Sun
1. FC Heidenheim 
 
SV Sandhausen 
 
21:30
5/17, Sun
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
 
FSV Frankfurt 
 
21:30
5/17, Sun
1. FC Union Berlin 
 
Erzgebirge Aue 
 
21:30
5/17, Sun
1. FC Kaiserslautern 
 
1. FC Nürnberg 
 
21:30
5/24, Sun
VfR Aalen 
 
1. FC Kaiserslautern 
 
21:30
5/24, Sun
FC Ingolstadt 04 
 
Karlsruher SC 
 
21:30
5/24, Sun
1860 München 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf 
 
21:30
5/24, Sun
FSV Frankfurt 
 
1. FC Union Berlin 
 
21:30
5/24, Sun
Eintracht Braunschweig 
 
VfL Bochum 
 
21:30
5/24, Sun
SV Sandhausen 
 
1. FC Heidenheim 
 
21:30
5/24, Sun
Erzgebirge Aue 
 
RB Leipzig 
 
21:30
5/24, Sun
Greuther Fürth 
 
SV Darmstadt 98 
 
21:30
5/24, Sun
FC St. Pauli