Eintracht Braunschweig
20:30
2/8, Sun
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Karlsruher SC
20:30
2/8, Sun
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FSV Frankfurt
20:30
2/8, Sun
1. FC Nürnberg
Greuther Fürth
01:30
2/7, Sat
FC Ingolstadt 04
VfR Aalen
01:30
2/7, Sat
SV Darmstadt 98
Erzgebirge Aue
01:30
2/7, Sat
RB Leipzig
1860 München
03:15
2/10, Tue
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Union Berlin
20:00
2/7, Sat
VfL Bochum
SV Sandhausen
20:00
2/7, Sat
FC St. Pauli
1. FC Nürnberg
20:30
2/15, Sun
1. FC Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
20:30
2/15, Sun
FSV Frankfurt
SV Darmstadt 98
20:30
2/15, Sun
1860 München
1. FC Kaiserslautern
20:00
2/14, Sat
VfR Aalen
FC Ingolstadt 04
20:00
2/14, Sat
SV Sandhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
01:30
2/14, Sat
Erzgebirge Aue
VfL Bochum
01:30
2/14, Sat
Eintracht Braunschweig
1. FC Heidenheim
01:30
2/14, Sat
Karlsruher SC
FC St. Pauli
03:15
2/17, Tue
Greuther Fürth
Eintracht Braunschweig
03:15
2/24, Tue
RB Leipzig
Greuther Fürth
01:30
2/21, Sat
SV Sandhausen
VfR Aalen
01:30
2/21, Sat
FC Ingolstadt 04
Erzgebirge Aue
01:30
2/21, Sat
SV Darmstadt 98
Karlsruher SC
20:00
2/21, Sat
VfL Bochum
1860 München
20:00
2/21, Sat
FC St. Pauli
Fortuna Düsseldorf
20:30
2/22, Sun
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Union Berlin
20:30
2/22, Sun
1. FC Heidenheim
FSV Frankfurt
20:30
2/22, Sun
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Nürnberg
20:00
2/28, Sat
Karlsruher SC
SV Sandhausen
20:00
2/28, Sat
VfR Aalen
1. FC Kaiserslautern
01:30
2/28, Sat
Greuther Fürth
VfL Bochum
01:30
2/28, Sat
FSV Frankfurt
SV Darmstadt 98
01:30
2/28, Sat
Eintracht Braunschweig
FC St. Pauli
20:30
3/1, Sun
Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Heidenheim
20:30
3/1, Sun
Fortuna Düsseldorf
RB Leipzig
20:30
3/1, Sun
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Ingolstadt 04
03:15
3/3, Tue
1860 München
1. FC Nürnberg
01:30
3/7, Sat
1. FC Heidenheim
Fortuna Düsseldorf
01:30
3/7, Sat
VfL Bochum
Erzgebirge Aue
01:30
3/7, Sat
FC Ingolstadt 04
Eintracht Braunschweig
20:00
3/7, Sat
FC St. Pauli
VfR Aalen
20:00
3/7, Sat
Greuther Fürth
Karlsruher SC
03:15
3/10, Tue
RB Leipzig
1860 München
20:30
3/8, Sun
SV Sandhausen
1. FC Union Berlin
20:30
3/8, Sun
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FSV Frankfurt
20:30
3/8, Sun
SV Darmstadt 98
Greuther Fürth
01:30
3/14, Sat
1860 München
VfL Bochum
01:30
3/14, Sat
1. FC Heidenheim
SV Darmstadt 98
01:30
3/14, Sat
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Kaiserslautern
20:00
3/14, Sat
1. FC Nürnberg
FC St. Pauli
20:00
3/14, Sat
FSV Frankfurt
FC Ingolstadt 04
20:30
3/15, Sun
Karlsruher SC
VfR Aalen
20:30
3/15, Sun
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Sandhausen
20:30
3/15, Sun
Eintracht Braunschweig
RB Leipzig
03:15
3/17, Tue
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1. FC Nürnberg
03:15
3/24, Tue
VfL Bochum
Eintracht Braunschweig
20:00
3/21, Sat
FC Ingolstadt 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf
20:00
3/21, Sat
SV Darmstadt 98
Karlsruher SC
20:30
3/22, Sun
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Erzgebirge Aue
20:30
3/22, Sun
Greuther Fürth
1. FC Heidenheim
20:30
3/22, Sun
RB Leipzig
1860 München
01:30
3/21, Sat
VfR Aalen
1. FC Union Berlin
01:30
3/21, Sat
FC St. Pauli
FSV Frankfurt
01:30
3/21, Sat
SV Sandhausen
Greuther Fürth
19:00
4/4, Sat
Eintracht Braunschweig
1. FC Kaiserslautern
19:00
4/4, Sat
1. FC Heidenheim
1860 München
19:30
4/5, Sun
Erzgebirge Aue
FC Ingolstadt 04
19:30
4/5, Sun
FSV Frankfurt
VfR Aalen
19:30
4/5, Sun
Karlsruher SC
SV Sandhausen
19:30
4/5, Sun
1. FC Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
19:30
4/5, Sun
1. FC Nürnberg
SV Darmstadt 98
19:30
4/5, Sun
VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli
02:15
4/7, Tue
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1. FC Nürnberg
00:30
4/11, Sat
SV Darmstadt 98
Karlsruher SC
00:30
4/11, Sat
FC St. Pauli
1. FC Heidenheim
00:30
4/11, Sat
FC Ingolstadt 04
Eintracht Braunschweig
19:00
4/11, Sat
1860 München
FSV Frankfurt
19:00
4/11, Sat
Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf
02:15
4/14, Tue
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Union Berlin
19:30
4/12, Sun
VfR Aalen
Erzgebirge Aue
19:30
4/12, Sun
SV Sandhausen
VfL Bochum
19:30
4/12, Sun
RB Leipzig
Greuther Fürth
06:00
4/18, Sat
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Kaiserslautern
06:00
4/18, Sat
RB Leipzig
1860 München
06:00
4/18, Sat
VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli
06:00
4/18, Sat
1. FC Nürnberg
FC Ingolstadt 04
06:00
4/18, Sat
Fortuna Düsseldorf
VfR Aalen
06:00
4/18, Sat
Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Sandhausen
06:00
4/18, Sat
Karlsruher SC
Erzgebirge Aue
06:00
4/18, Sat
FSV Frankfurt
SV Darmstadt 98
06:00
4/18, Sat
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Nürnberg
06:00
4/25, Sat
SV Sandhausen
Eintracht Braunschweig
06:00
4/25, Sat
Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC
06:00
4/25, Sat
Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf
06:00
4/25, Sat
1860 München
1. FC Union Berlin
06:00
4/25, Sat
FC Ingolstadt 04
FSV Frankfurt
06:00
4/25, Sat
VfR Aalen
VfL Bochum
06:00
4/25, Sat
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Heidenheim
06:00
4/25, Sat
FC St. Pauli
RB Leipzig
06:00
4/25, Sat
SV Darmstadt 98
Eintracht Braunschweig
06:00
5/2, Sat
FSV Frankfurt
Greuther Fürth
06:00
5/2, Sat
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1860 München
06:00
5/2, Sat
1. FC Union Berlin
FC St. Pauli
06:00
5/2, Sat
RB Leipzig
FC Ingolstadt 04
06:00
5/2, Sat
1. FC Nürnberg
VfR Aalen
06:00
5/2, Sat
VfL Bochum
SV Sandhausen
06:00
5/2, Sat
1. FC Heidenheim
Erzgebirge Aue
06:00
5/2, Sat
Karlsruher SC
SV Darmstadt 98
06:00
5/2, Sat
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Nürnberg
06:00
5/9, Sat
Eintracht Braunschweig
1. FC Kaiserslautern
06:00
5/9, Sat
FC St. Pauli
Karlsruher SC
06:00
5/9, Sat
SV Darmstadt 98
Fortuna Düsseldorf
06:00
5/9, Sat
VfR Aalen
1. FC Union Berlin
06:00
5/9, Sat
Erzgebirge Aue
FSV Frankfurt
06:00
5/9, Sat
1860 München
VfL Bochum
06:00
5/9, Sat
FC Ingolstadt 04
1. FC Heidenheim
06:00
5/9, Sat
Greuther Fürth
RB Leipzig
06:00
5/9, Sat
SV Sandhausen
Eintracht Braunschweig
21:30
5/17, Sun
Karlsruher SC
Greuther Fürth
21:30
5/17, Sun
SV Darmstadt 98
1860 München
21:30
5/17, Sun
1. FC Nürnberg
FC St. Pauli
21:30
5/17, Sun
VfL Bochum
FC Ingolstadt 04
21:30
5/17, Sun
RB Leipzig
VfR Aalen
21:30
5/17, Sun
1. FC Heidenheim
SV Sandhausen
21:30
5/17, Sun
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FSV Frankfurt
21:30
5/17, Sun
1. FC Union Berlin
Erzgebirge Aue
21:30
5/17, Sun
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Nürnberg
21:30
5/24, Sun
VfR Aalen
1. FC Kaiserslautern
21:30
5/24, Sun
FC Ingolstadt 04
Karlsruher SC
21:30
5/24, Sun
1860 München
Fortuna Düsseldorf
21:30
5/24, Sun
FSV Frankfurt
1. FC Union Berlin
21:30
5/24, Sun
Eintracht Braunschweig
VfL Bochum
21:30
5/24, Sun
SV Sandhausen
1. FC Heidenheim
21:30
5/24, Sun
Erzgebirge Aue
RB Leipzig
21:30
5/24, Sun
Greuther Fürth
SV Darmstadt 98
21:30
5/24, Sun
FC St. Pauli