Tour de Qinghai Lake

Standings

 RidersTeamsTime
1Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude36h 50' 57''
2Mauricio Ortega
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+20''
3Björn Thurau
Kuwait
Kuwait+24''
4Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 22''
5Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+1' 49''
6Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 24''
7Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+3' 45''
8Luca Chirico
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+4' 21''
9Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss
Kolss+4' 38''
10Davide Mucelli
Meridiana
Meridiana+6' 47''
11Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+8' 49''
12Edwin Parra
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+10' 31''
13Stefan Schumacher
Kuwait
Kuwait+11' 11''
14Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk
Minsk+11' 28''
15Vitaliy Buts
Kolss
Kolss+11' 40''
16Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana
Meridiana+12' 13''
17Alexandre Shushemoin
Attaque
Attaque+13' 02''
18Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino
Vino+14' 30''
19Davide Rebellin
Kuwait
Kuwait+14' 33''
20Óscar Pachón
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+14' 40''
21Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+14' 41''
22Francisco Colorado
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+14' 45''
23Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana
Meridiana+15' 05''
24Daniel Balseros
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+16' 10''
25Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+16' 48''
26Jackson Rodríguez
Gansu
Gansu+17' 56''
27Awet Habtom
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+18' 44''
28Vladimir López
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+19' 16''
29Mario Vogt
Attaque
Attaque+20' 22''
30Žiga Grošelj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+21' 17''
31Stepan Astafyev
Vino
Vino+22' 01''
32Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+22' 32''
33Ahmet Örken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+25' 40''
34Óscar Pujol
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+27' 17''
35Taras Voropayev
Vino
Vino+31' 36''
36Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+32' 48''
37Roniel Campos
Gansu
Gansu+33' 33''
38Hideto Nakana
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+33' 46''
39Mykhailo Kononenko
Kolss
Kolss+35' 58''
40Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kolss
Kolss+39' 45''
41Eugenio Bani
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+40' 01''
42Mathew Zenovich
St George
St George+41' 35''
43Meron Teshome
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+43' 26''
44Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss
Kolss+46' 30''
45Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+49' 59''
46Amanuel Mengis
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+50' 57''
47Axel Costa
Kuwait
Kuwait+52' 49''
48Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+55' 18''
49Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+59' 14''
50Ruslan Karimov
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+59' 18''
51Josip Rumac
Synergy
Synergy+59' 36''
52Andrea Borso
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1h 00' 19''
53Andreas Keuser
Kuwait
Kuwait+1h 00' 23''
54Yauheni Sobal
Minsk
Minsk+1h 00' 44''
55Marcus Culey
St George
St George+1h 02' 10''
56Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1h 03' 35''
57Joris Blokker
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+1h 04' 02''
58Elçin Asadov
Synergy
Synergy+1h 05' 41''
59Yonatan Hailu
Start
Start+1h 06' 27''
60Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1h 07' 26''
61Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 07' 38''
62Altanzul Altansukh
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1h 11' 40''
63Fernando Grijalba
Kuwait
Kuwait+1h 13' 35''
64Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1h 14' 10''
65Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino
Vino+1h 15' 08''
66Jon Aberasturi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 15' 54''
67Morgan Smith
St George
St George+1h 17' 43''
68Jimmy Briceño
Gansu
Gansu+1h 17' 43''
69Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1h 18' 36''
70Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1h 18' 51''
71Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy
Synergy+1h 19' 07''
72John Harris
CCB Racing
CCB Racing+1h 19' 40''
73Rick van Breda
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+1h 21' 11''
74Szymon Sajnok
Attaque
Attaque+1h 22' 52''
75Georgios Bouglas
Gansu
Gansu+1h 23' 53''
76Uroš Repše
Meridiana
Meridiana+1h 24' 39''
77Ben Hill
Attaque
Attaque+1h 25' 09''
78Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1h 26' 05''
79Bruno Maltar
Meridiana
Meridiana+1h 26' 54''
80José Mendoza
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1h 27' 23''
81Gianfranco Visconti
Meridiana
Meridiana+1h 27' 40''
82Andriy Kulyk
Kolss
Kolss+1h 31' 06''
83Zisen Li
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1h 31' 19''
84Timothy Cameron
St George
St George+1h 31' 35''
85Xinping Ding
Gansu
Gansu+1h 32' 15''
86Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1h 32' 29''
87Enver Asanov
Synergy
Synergy+1h 33' 19''
88Luke Mudgway
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1h 33' 45''
89Rodrigo Araque
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 34' 21''
90Elyas Afewerki
Start
Start+1h 34' 37''
91Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1h 35' 26''
92Paolo Lunardon
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1h 35' 26''
93Jon Božic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1h 36' 42''
94Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1h 37' 01''
95Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+1h 37' 08''
96Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana
Meridiana+1h 37' 24''
97Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1h 40' 12''
98Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1h 44' 44''
99Tanzo Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 50' 16''
100Alder Martz
Attaque
Attaque+1h 55' 01''
101Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu
Terengganu+1h 57' 07''
102Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk
Minsk+1h 57' 40''
103Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+2h 02' 30''
104Shao Hsuan Lu
Attaque
Attaque+2h 02' 30''
105Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+2h 02' 51''
106Jay Dutton
St George
St George+2h 04' 22''
107Ismayil Ilyasov
Synergy
Synergy+2h 09' 10''
108Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+2h 13' 28''
109Patrick Collins
CCB Racing
CCB Racing+2h 14' 16''
110Alistair Donohoe
Attaque
Attaque+2h 19' 39''