Tour of Croatia

Standings

 RidersTeamsTime
1Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural
Caja Rural21h 55' 17''
2Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain
Bahrain+2''
3Jan Hirt
CCC
CCC+15''
4Felix Großschartner
CCC
CCC+30''
5Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45''
6Kanstantsin Siutsou
Bahrain
Bahrain+46''
7Michal Schlegel
CCC
CCC+1' 05''
8Jesper Hansen
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 20''
9James Knox
Wiggins
Wiggins+1' 22''
10Óscar Sánchez
Strongman
Strongman+1' 27''
11Artem Nych
Gazprom
Gazprom+1' 50''
12Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom
Gazprom+2' 00''
13Branislav Samoilav
CCC
CCC+2' 04''
14Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 15''
15Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+2' 39''
16Javier Megías
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+2' 54''
17Roland Thalmann
Roth
Roth+3' 00''
18Matija Kvasina
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+3' 05''
19Jonathan Caicedo
Strongman
Strongman+3' 07''
20José Manuel Díaz
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+3' 38''
21Colin Stüssi
Roth
Roth+4' 09''
22Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 17''
23Riccardo Zoidl
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+4' 23''
24Marco Canola
Nippo
Nippo+4' 27''
25Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain
Bahrain+4' 41''
26Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana
Meridiana+4' 44''
27Jonathan Fumeaux
Roth
Roth+5' 14''
28Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 38''
29Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 43''
30Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom
Gazprom+6' 44''
31Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+7' 05''
32Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana
Meridiana+7' 08''
33Markus Eibegger
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+7' 08''
34Valentin Baillifard
Roth
Roth+7' 18''
35Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+7' 27''
36Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss
Kolss+7' 41''
37Llibert Sendros
Kolss
Kolss+8' 10''
38Javier Moreno
Bahrain
Bahrain+8' 47''
39Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 58''
40Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 21''
41Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss
Kolss+11' 39''
42Lukasz Owsian
CCC
CCC+12' 16''
43Davide Mucelli
Meridiana
Meridiana+12' 39''
44Marco Tizza
GM Team
GM Team+12' 48''
45Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+13' 12''
46Vitaliy Buts
Kolss
Kolss+13' 35''
47David Lozano
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+13' 52''
48Daniel Rozo
Strongman
Strongman+14' 17''
49Mykhailo Kononenko
Kolss
Kolss+14' 18''
50Leszek Plucinski
CCC
CCC+14' 20''
51Daniel Turek
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+14' 58''
52Luca Chirico
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+15' 41''
53Francesco Canepa
GM Team
GM Team+16' 07''
54Aristóbulo Cala
Strongman
Strongman+17' 42''
55Lluís Mas
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+18' 12''
56Michael O'Loughlin
Wiggins
Wiggins+18' 23''
57Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kolss
Kolss+18' 27''
58Mustafa Sayar
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+18' 28''
59Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain
Bahrain+18' 33''
60Manuele Boaro
Bahrain
Bahrain+18' 56''
61Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+19' 34''
62Damian Lüscher
Roth
Roth+19' 49''
63Žiga Grošelj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+21' 18''
64Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 32''
65Stephan Rabitsch
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+23' 35''
66Andriy Bratashchuk
Kolss
Kolss+24' 03''
67Nikolai Trussov
Gazprom
Gazprom+24' 27''
68Sam Harrison
Wiggins
Wiggins+24' 39''
69Antonio Di Sante
GM Team
GM Team+25' 16''
70Ahmet Örken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+26' 13''
71Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC
CCC+27' 59''
72Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana
Meridiana+28' 09''
73Matthias Reutimann
Roth
Roth+28' 44''
74Andrea Borso
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+28' 49''
75Joonas Henttala
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+29' 06''
76Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom
Gazprom+29' 54''
77Leonardo Canepa
GM Team
GM Team+30' 18''
78Luis Enrique Lemus
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+30' 19''
79Davide Pacchiardo
GM Team
GM Team+30' 24''
80Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30' 34''
81Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30' 48''
82Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31' 44''
83Johannes Schinnagel
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+31' 49''
84Charles Planet
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+31' 51''
85Uroš Repše
Meridiana
Meridiana+32' 20''
86Artur Ershov
Gazprom
Gazprom+32' 40''
87Dennis van Winden
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+32' 55''
88Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+33' 00''
89Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom
Gazprom+33' 06''
90Mirco Maestri
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+33' 36''
91Yuma Koishi
Nippo
Nippo+34' 18''
92Diego Rubio
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+34' 30''
93Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 37''
94Etienne Georgi
Wiggins
Wiggins+34' 38''
95Ashley Dennis
Wiggins
Wiggins+34' 38''
96Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 54''
97Gašper Katrašnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+35' 01''
98Lukas Jaun
Roth
Roth+35' 01''
99Nathan Draper
Wiggins
Wiggins+35' 08''
100Guy Sagiv
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+35' 08''
101Domen Novak
Bahrain
Bahrain+35' 08''
102Andrea Peron
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+35' 20''
103Roy Goldstein
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+35' 20''
104Michael Thompson
Wiggins
Wiggins+35' 20''
105Fabio Calabria
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+35' 20''
106Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss
Kolss+35' 23''
107Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35' 48''
108Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+36' 00''
109Jason Lowndes
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+36' 37''
110Dušan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+36' 37''
111Guillaume Boivin
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+36' 37''
112Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+36' 37''
113Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+36' 44''
114Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+37' 40''
115Gianfranco Visconti
Meridiana
Meridiana+37' 55''
116Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo
Nippo+37' 57''
117Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom
Gazprom+38' 17''
118Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38' 29''
119Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 01''
120Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+39' 09''
121Rafael Reis
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+39' 23''
122Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+39' 46''
123Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39' 53''
124Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+39' 57''
125Dylan Page
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+40' 06''
126Daniel Auer
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+40' 06''
127Paolo Simion
Bardiani Valvole
Bardiani Valvole+40' 06''
128Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo
Nippo+40' 06''
129Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+40' 13''
130Martijn Verschoor
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+40' 26''
131Juan Sebastián Tamayo
Strongman
Strongman+40' 39''
132Alan Marangoni
Nippo
Nippo+40' 42''
133Antonino Parrinello
GM Team
GM Team+40' 46''
134Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo
Nippo+40' 49''
135Nicolas Marini
Nippo
Nippo+41' 49''
136David Jabuka
Meridiana
Meridiana+42' 35''
137Pirmin Lang
Roth
Roth+42' 43''
138Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 45''
139Christopher Williams
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+43' 00''
140Ahmet Akdilek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+43' 14''
141Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+45' 28''
142Adriano Brogi
GM Team
GM Team+46' 36''
143Justin Oien
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+50' 54''