GP de Wallonie

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Tim Wellens5h 26' 00''
2Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 22''
3Julien Simon+1' 23''
4Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 23''
5Jan Bakelants+1' 25''
6Dylan Teuns+1' 28''
7Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 37''
8Gianluca Brambilla+1' 37''
9Bjorg Lambrecht
Belgium
Belgium+1' 37''
10Loïc Vliegen+1' 37''
11Enrico Battaglin+1' 37''
12Thibault Ferasse+1' 37''
13Dimitri Claeys+1' 37''
14Guillaume Martin+1' 37''
15Dimitri Peyskens+1' 37''
16Maarten Wynants+1' 37''
17Franck Bonnamour+1' 37''
18Thibaut Pinot+1' 37''
19Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 37''
20Patrick Müller
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 37''
21Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 37''
22Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix
Roubaix+1' 37''
23Nathan Van Hooydonck+1' 37''
24Yoann Offredo+1' 37''
25Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 37''
26Benoît Jarrier+1' 37''
27Martijn Budding+1' 37''
28Dorian Godon+1' 37''
29Jimmy Janssens
Cibel
Cibel+1' 37''
30Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 47''
31Eliot Lietaer+1' 47''
32Amund Grøndahl+1' 50''
33Alexey Vermeulen+2' 04''
34Davide Martinelli+2' 14''
35Fabien Doubey+2' 29''
36Paul Martens+2' 30''
37Taco van der Hoorn+2' 34''
38Kevin Deltombe+2' 37''
39Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 44''
40Frederik Backaert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+2' 59''
41Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 23''
42Benjamin Thomas+3' 34''
43Thomas Sprengers+3' 40''
44Petr Vakoc+4' 06''
45Stijn Devolder+4' 15''
46Charlie Arimont+5' 07''
47Abram Stockman
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+5' 07''
48Sébastien Carabin
T.Palm
T.Palm+5' 07''
49Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+5' 07''
50Adriaan Janssen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5' 07''
51Jordi Warlop
Belgium
Belgium+5' 07''
52Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+5' 07''
53Dennis Coenen
Cibel
Cibel+5' 07''
54Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm
T.Palm+5' 07''
55Justin Jules+5' 07''
56Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix
Roubaix+5' 07''
57Mathias De Witte+5' 07''
58Floris Gerts
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 07''
59Grégory Habeaux
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+5' 07''
60David Gaudu
FDJ
FDJ+5' 07''
61Jasper Philipsen
Belgium
Belgium+5' 15''
62Stan Dewulf
Belgium
Belgium+5' 15''
63Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 15''
64Clément Venturini+5' 15''
65Frederik Veuchelen+5' 18''
66Maxime Vantomme+5' 18''
67Ruben Pols+5' 21''
68Jimmy Raibaud+5' 45''
69Kevyn Ista
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+5' 53''
70Tanguy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 07''
71Julien Mortier+6' 07''
72Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 07''
73Florian Vachon+6' 18''
74Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 09''
75Maxime Farazijn+10' 58''
76William Elliott
T.Palm
T.Palm+11' 31''
77Thimo Willems
Belgium
Belgium+13' 26''
78Ben Hermans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+13' 26''
79Andy Leigh
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+13' 26''
80Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+13' 26''
81Anthony Debuy+13' 26''
82Yann Pestiaux+13' 26''
83Pierre Goebeert+13' 26''
84Jurgen Van den Broeck
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+13' 26''
85Aaron Verwilst
Belgium
Belgium+13' 26''
86Mathias Van Gompel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 26''
87Yann Guyot+13' 26''
88Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 26''
89Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 26''
90Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+13' 26''
91Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 26''
92Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+13' 26''
93Bastien Duculty+13' 26''
94Martijn Keizer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+13' 26''
95Berden de Vries
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+13' 26''
96François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 26''
97Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
Cibel+13' 26''
98Romain Le Roux+13' 26''
99Thibault Guernalec
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+14' 33''
100Franklin Six
AGO
AGO+14' 33''
101Kenny Molly
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+14' 33''
102Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+14' 33''
103Lennert Teugels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+14' 33''
104Michaël Cools
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+16' 59''
105André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+16' 59''
106Max Emil Kørner
T.Palm
T.Palm+16' 59''
107Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+16' 59''
108Marvin Tasset+16' 59''
109Sébastien Delfosse
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+16' 59''
110Edward Walsh
T.Palm
T.Palm+16' 59''
111Robby Cobbaert+16' 59''
112Norman Vahtra+16' 59''
113Thomas Joly
Roubaix
Roubaix+16' 59''
114Harm Vanhoucke
Belgium
Belgium+17' 06''
115Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+17' 06''
116Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+20' 55''
117Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 34 (OTL)
118Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+28' 34 (OTL)
119Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+28' 34 (OTL)
120Brecht Ruyters
Cibel
Cibel+28' 34 (OTL)
121Auxence Buntinx
T.Palm
T.Palm+28' 34 (OTL)
122Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm
T.Palm+28' 34 (OTL)
123Guillaume Haag
T.Palm
T.Palm+28' 34 (OTL)
124Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
125Davide Cimolai
FDJ
FDJDNF
126Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJDNF
127Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJDNF
128Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJDNF
129Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJDNF
130Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJDNF
131Álvaro José Hodeg
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
132Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
133Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
134Kévin Ledanois
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
135Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
136Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
137Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
138Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
139Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
140Thomas Degand
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
141Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
142Tom Devriendt
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
143Alex Kirsch
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality ProtectDNF
144Sylvain Moniquet
AGO
AGODNF
145Julien Loubet
Armée de Terre
Armée de TerreDNF
146Steven TronetDNF
147Kevin De JongheDNF
148Nicolas Vereecken
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
149Jérémy Lecroq
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
150Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
151Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix
RoubaixDNF
152Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto
TartelettoDNF
153Steff Cras
Belgium
BelgiumDNF