View All Stages
 RiderTeamTime
1
Alberto Contador
 
TINKOFF SAXO88h 22' 25''
2
Fabio Aru
 
ASTANA PRO+1' 53''
3
Mikel Landa
ASTANA PRO+3' 05''
4
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR+8' 10''
5
Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale-Garmin+9' 52''
6
Leopold König
Team Sky+10' 41''
7
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+10' 53''
8
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing+12' 08''
9
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ+15' 51''
10
Yury Trofimov
Katusha+16' 14''
11
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal+17' 51''
12
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal+25' 12''
13
Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO+28' 05''
14
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick-Step+28' 26''
15
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing+30' 35''
16
Darwin Atapuma
BMC Racing+40' 36''
17
Mikel Nieve
Team Sky+48' 24''
18
Giovanni Visconti
 
MOVISTAR+50' 32''
19
Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO+1h 03' 38''
20
Carlos Betancur
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 17' 27''
21
André Cardoso
Cannondale-Garmin+1h 19' 27''
22
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole+1h 21' 38''
23
Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO+1h 24' 57''
24
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli+1h 30' 49''
25
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO+1h 35' 24''
26
Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team Sky+1h 45' 52''
27
Jon Izagirre
MOVISTAR+1h 46' 30''
28
Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF SAXO+1h 47' 03''
29
Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR+1h 49' 22''
30
Yonathan Monsalve
Southeast+1h 50' 19''
31
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Garmin+1h 53' 39''
32
Fabio Felline
TREK FACTORY RACING+1h 55' 57''
33
Michael Rogers
TINKOFF SAXO+2h 11' 06''
34
David De La Cruz
Etixx - Quick-Step+2h 15' 27''
35
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO+2h 17' 30''
36
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling+2h 22' 52''
37
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha+2h 23' 10''
38
Igor Antón
MOVISTAR+2h 27' 19''
39
Philippe Gilbert
 
BMC Racing+2h 30' 21''
40
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre Merida+2h 39' 20''
41
Sebastián Henao
Team Sky+2h 39' 28''
42
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 44' 08''
43
Francis Mourey
FDJ+2h 44' 29''
44
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha+2h 45' 10''
45
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC+2h 45' 21''
46
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ+2h 46' 57''
47
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick-Step+2h 48' 49''
48
Branislav Samoilav
CCC+2h 49' 01''
49
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo+2h 51' 45''
50
Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli+2h 51' 48''
51
Ivan Basso
TINKOFF SAXO+2h 52' 16''
52
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing+2h 53' 04''
53
Jan Polanc
Lampre Merida+2h 55' 08''
54
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 01' 35''
55
Esteban Chaves
ORICA GREENEDGE+3h 01' 37''
56
Martijn Keizer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 02' 04''
57
Mauro Finetto
Southeast+3h 05' 25''
58
Francesco Gavazzi
Southeast+3h 06' 40''
59
Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO+3h 09' 32''
60
Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole+3h 12' 36''
61
Grega Bole
CCC+3h 15' 43''
62
Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR+3h 18' 16''
63
Simon Clarke
ORICA GREENEDGE+3h 20' 33''
64
Diego Ulissi
Lampre Merida+3h 20' 48''
65
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal+3h 21' 35''
66
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing+3h 21' 47''
67
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Garmin+3h 23' 43''
68
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky+3h 30' 11''
69
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling+3h 31' 24''
70
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing+3h 33' 49''
71
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli+3h 34' 29''
72
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha+3h 36' 11''
73
Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 36' 24''
74
Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR+3h 40' 04''
75
Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 40' 42''
76
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Garmin+3h 43' 59''
77
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal+3h 49' 51''
78
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Garmin+3h 57' 09''
79
Maciej Paterski
CCC+3h 58' 14''
80
Manuele Mori
Lampre Merida+3h 59' 30''
81
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC+4h 00' 37''
82
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole+4h 00' 50''
83
Tobias Ludvigsson
Giant - Alpecin+4h 02' 19''
84
Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky+4h 03' 27''
85
Davide Malacarne
ASTANA PRO+4h 04' 18''
86
Nick van der Lijke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 06' 57''
87
Anthony Roux
FDJ+4h 14' 22''
88
Luca Chirico
Bardiani Valvole+4h 16' 30''
89
Simon Geschke
Giant - Alpecin+4h 16' 52''
90
Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal+4h 20' 23''
91
Tsgabu Grmay
Lampre Merida+4h 20' 33''
92
Pieter Weening
ORICA GREENEDGE+4h 20' 38''
93
Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR+4h 21' 18''
94
Patrick Gretsch
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4h 25' 13''
95
Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 26' 02''
96
Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF SAXO+4h 26' 32''
97
Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF SAXO+4h 32' 23''
98
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli+4h 33' 17''
99
Chad Haga
Giant - Alpecin+4h 34' 18''
100
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole+4h 34' 27''
101
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo+4h 35' 09''
102
Maxim Belkov
Katusha+4h 35' 43''
103
Kévin Reza
FDJ+4h 37' 05''
104
Elia Favilli
Southeast+4h 40' 04''
105
Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4h 42' 01''
106
Matteo Busato
Southeast+4h 42' 22''
107
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling+4h 43' 01''
108
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo+4h 46' 51''
109
Luke Durbridge
ORICA GREENEDGE+4h 50' 24''
110
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick-Step+4h 52' 39''
111
Luca Paolini
Katusha+4h 54' 31''
112
Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF SAXO+4h 54' 45''
113
Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4h 54' 57''
114
Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha+5h 00' 19''
115
Ivan Rovnyi
TINKOFF SAXO+5h 00' 44''
116
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick-Step+5h 01' 14''
117
Fumiyuki Beppu
TREK FACTORY RACING+5h 02' 43''
118
Lukasz Owsian
CCC+5h 04' 07''
119
Maarten Tjallingii
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5h 07' 22''
120
Jánier Acevedo
Cannondale-Garmin+5h 09' 07''
121
Cédric Pineau
FDJ+5h 10' 03''
122
Sam Bewley
ORICA GREENEDGE+5h 10' 21''
123
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli+5h 11' 20''
124
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ+5h 12' 26''
125
Elia Viviani
Team Sky+5h 14' 35''
126
Sacha Modolo
Lampre Merida+5h 16' 43''
127
Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre Merida+5h 16' 51''
128
Brett Lancaster
ORICA GREENEDGE+5h 18' 55''
129
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC+5h 20' 57''
130
Murilo Fischer
FDJ+5h 23' 37''
131
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale-Garmin+5h 24' 22''
132
Alexander Porsev
Katusha+5h 26' 12''
133
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre Merida+5h 26' 53''
134
Caleb Fairly
Giant - Alpecin+5h 27' 03''
135
Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF SAXO+5h 30' 09''
136
Moreno Hofland
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5h 32' 46''
137
Giacomo Nizzolo
 
TREK FACTORY RACING+5h 33' 26''
138
Luka Mezgec
Giant - Alpecin+5h 34' 36''
139
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli+5h 35' 03''
140
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC+5h 37' 55''
141
Eugenio Alafaci
TREK FACTORY RACING+5h 38' 12''
142
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing+5h 42' 25''
143
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky+5h 42' 37''
144
Rick Flens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5h 45' 15''
145
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick-Step+5h 46' 04''
146
Boy van Poppel
TREK FACTORY RACING+5h 48' 23''
147
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ+5h 48' 41''
148
Nikias Arndt
Giant - Alpecin+5h 53' 20''
149
Fábio Silvestre
TREK FACTORY RACING+5h 54' 39''
150
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo+5h 54' 43''
151
Calvin Watson
TREK FACTORY RACING+5h 56' 12''
152
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo+5h 59' 25''
153
Tom Stamsnijder
Giant - Alpecin+6h 00' 08''
154
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo+6h 03' 41''
155
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli+6h 06' 50''
156
Cheng Ji
Giant - Alpecin+6h 09' 33''
157
Eugert Zhupa
Southeast+6h 10' 11''
158
Bert De Backer
Giant - Alpecin+6h 10' 15''
159
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole+6h 10' 26''
160
Michael Hepburn
ORICA GREENEDGE+6h 13' 16''
161
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling+6h 22' 00''
162
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling+6h 33' 40''
163
Marco Coledan
TREK FACTORY RACING+6h 40' 13''
 Team Time
1ASTANA PRO 264h 42' 31''
2BMC Racing +43' 16''
3Team Sky +1h 13' 51''
4MOVISTAR +1h 20' 16''
5Cannondale-Garmin +2h 26' 57''
6Lotto - Soudal +3h 02' 42''
7TINKOFF SAXO +3h 14' 36''
8Katusha +3h 32' 21''
9FDJ +4h 27' 13''
10Etixx - Quick-Step +4h 43' 52''
11AG2R LA MONDIALE +5h 07' 06''
12LOTTO NL - JUMBO +6h 09' 28''
13Bardiani Valvole +6h 13' 03''
14CCC +6h 28' 13''
15Androni Giocattoli +6h 43' 57''
16IAM Cycling +6h 48' 56''
17Southeast +7h 01' 20''
18Lampre Merida +7h 30' 02''
19ORICA GREENEDGE +8h 13' 27''
20Nippo +8h 59' 07''
21TREK FACTORY RACING +10h 37' 14''
22Giant - Alpecin +11h 29' 36''
 RiderTeamPoints
1
Giacomo Nizzolo
 
TREK FACTORY RACING181
2
Philippe Gilbert
 
BMC Racing148
3
Sacha Modolo
Lampre Merida147
4
Elia Viviani
Team Sky144
5
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole127
6
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick-Step98
7
Alberto Contador
 
TINKOFF SAXO96
8
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli92
9
Diego Ulissi
Lampre Merida83
10
Luka Mezgec
Giant - Alpecin78
11
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli72
12
Fabio Aru
 
ASTANA PRO70
13
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO69
14
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli67
15
Mikel Landa
ASTANA PRO64
16
Moreno Hofland
LOTTO NL - JUMBO58
17
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo57
18
Matteo Busato
Southeast56
19
Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale-Garmin55
20
Alexander Porsev
Katusha53
21
Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO49
22
Luke Durbridge
ORICA GREENEDGE48
23
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo47
24
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing43
25
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo38
26
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling36
27
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale-Garmin34
28
Carlos Betancur
AG2R LA MONDIALE33
29
Simon Geschke
Giant - Alpecin33
30
Nick van der Lijke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO32
31
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing32
32
Giovanni Visconti
 
MOVISTAR31
33
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Garmin30
34
Fabio Felline
TREK FACTORY RACING29
35
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC29
36
Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre Merida29
37
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole27
38
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick-Step27
39
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha26
40
Simon Clarke
ORICA GREENEDGE26
41
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling26
42
Jan Polanc
Lampre Merida24
43
Yury Trofimov
Katusha22
44
Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole21
45
Eugert Zhupa
Southeast21
46
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli20
47
Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO20
48
Patrick Gretsch
AG2R LA MONDIALE20
49
Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO20
50
Kévin Reza
FDJ20
51
Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR19
52
Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team Sky19
53
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli19
54
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling19
55
Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky17
56
Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO17
57
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha17
58
Yonathan Monsalve
Southeast16
59
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo16
60
Grega Bole
CCC15
61
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Garmin14
62
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO14
63
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR12
64
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC12
65
Jon Izagirre
MOVISTAR11
66
Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR11
67
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO10
68
Lukasz Owsian
CCC10
69
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE9
70
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing9
71
Anthony Roux
FDJ9
72
Maxim Belkov
Katusha9
73
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky9
74
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole8
75
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ8
76
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE8
77
Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE8
78
Leopold König
Team Sky7
79
Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE7
80
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ6
81
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal6
82
Esteban Chaves
ORICA GREENEDGE6
83
David De La Cruz
Etixx - Quick-Step5
84
Luca Paolini
Katusha5
85
Fumiyuki Beppu
TREK FACTORY RACING5
86
Boy van Poppel
TREK FACTORY RACING5
87
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing4
88
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick-Step4
89
Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF SAXO3
90
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal3
91
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky3
92
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing3
93
Maciej Paterski
CCC3
94
Tom Stamsnijder
Giant - Alpecin3
95
Mikel Nieve
Team Sky2
96
Tobias Ludvigsson
Giant - Alpecin2
97
Michael Hepburn
ORICA GREENEDGE2
98
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling2
99
Darwin Atapuma
BMC Racing1
100
Branislav Samoilav
CCC1
101
Ivan Basso
TINKOFF SAXO1
102
Martijn Keizer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO1
103
Pieter Weening
ORICA GREENEDGE1
104
Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF SAXO1
105
Chad Haga
Giant - Alpecin1
106
Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha1
107
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo1
108
Marco Coledan
TREK FACTORY RACING1
 RiderTeamPoints
1
Giovanni Visconti
 
MOVISTAR125
2
Mikel Landa
ASTANA PRO122
3
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO115
4
Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR107
5
Fabio Aru
 
ASTANA PRO80
6
Carlos Betancur
AG2R LA MONDIALE75
7
Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale-Garmin70
8
Simon Geschke
Giant - Alpecin53
9
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha52
10
Alberto Contador
 
TINKOFF SAXO51
11
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha41
12
Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team Sky36
13
Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole35
14
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli33
15
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick-Step30
16
Yury Trofimov
Katusha28
17
Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO28
18
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole24
19
Esteban Chaves
ORICA GREENEDGE18
20
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing16
21
Jan Polanc
Lampre Merida15
22
Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR15
23
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Garmin15
24
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Garmin14
25
Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO14
26
David De La Cruz
Etixx - Quick-Step14
27
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR13
28
Diego Ulissi
Lampre Merida13
29
Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky12
30
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling12
31
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE12
32
Philippe Gilbert
 
BMC Racing11
33
Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR10
34
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo8
35
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli8
36
Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE7
37
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo6
38
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO6
39
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre Merida6
40
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC6
41
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing4
42
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing4
43
Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE4
44
Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO3
45
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo3
46
Leopold König
Team Sky3
47
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal3
48
Nick van der Lijke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO3
49
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale-Garmin3
50
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole2
51
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO2
52
Igor Antón
MOVISTAR2
53
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky2
54
Patrick Gretsch
AG2R LA MONDIALE2
55
Matteo Busato
Southeast2
56
Lukasz Owsian
CCC2
57
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC2
58
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick-Step2
59
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing1
60
Darwin Atapuma
BMC Racing1
61
Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO1
62
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ1
63
Francesco Gavazzi
Southeast1
64
Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO1
65
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal1
66
Maciej Paterski
CCC1
67
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli1
 RiderTeamTime
1
Fabio Aru
 
ASTANA PRO88h 24' 18''
2
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Garmin+1h 51' 46''
3
Fabio Felline
TREK FACTORY RACING+1h 54' 04''
4
Sebastián Henao
Team Sky+2h 37' 35''
5
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ+2h 45' 04''
6
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing+2h 51' 11''
7
Jan Polanc
Lampre Merida+2h 53' 15''
8
Esteban Chaves
ORICA GREENEDGE+2h 59' 44''
9
Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole+3h 10' 43''
10
Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR+3h 16' 23''
11
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Garmin+3h 21' 50''
12
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling+3h 29' 31''
13
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli+3h 32' 36''
14
Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR+3h 38' 11''
15
Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 38' 49''
16
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Garmin+3h 55' 16''
17
Tobias Ludvigsson
Giant - Alpecin+4h 00' 26''
18
Nick van der Lijke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 05' 04''
19
Luca Chirico
Bardiani Valvole+4h 14' 37''
20
Tsgabu Grmay
Lampre Merida+4h 18' 40''
21
Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR+4h 19' 25''
22
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole+4h 32' 34''
23
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo+4h 33' 16''
24
Luke Durbridge
ORICA GREENEDGE+4h 48' 31''
25
Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4h 53' 04''
26
Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha+4h 58' 26''
27
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick-Step+4h 59' 21''
28
Lukasz Owsian
CCC+5h 02' 14''
29
Moreno Hofland
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5h 30' 53''
30
Eugenio Alafaci
TREK FACTORY RACING+5h 36' 19''
31
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing+5h 40' 32''
32
Nikias Arndt
Giant - Alpecin+5h 51' 27''
33
Fábio Silvestre
TREK FACTORY RACING+5h 52' 46''
34
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo+5h 52' 50''
35
Calvin Watson
TREK FACTORY RACING+5h 54' 19''
36
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo+5h 57' 32''
37
Eugert Zhupa
Southeast+6h 08' 18''
38
Michael Hepburn
ORICA GREENEDGE+6h 11' 23''
 RiderTeamTime
1
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli54''
2
Philippe Gilbert
 
BMC Racing50''
3
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole49''
4
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli36''
5
Giovanni Visconti
 
MOVISTAR28''
6
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing25''
7
Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale-Garmin24''
8
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick-Step23''
9
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo23''
10
Giacomo Nizzolo
 
TREK FACTORY RACING22''
11
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC21''
12
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli20''
13
Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team Sky18''
14
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo17''
15
Diego Ulissi
Lampre Merida17''
16
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing16''
17
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE13''
18
Simon Clarke
ORICA GREENEDGE13''
19
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO12''
20
Nick van der Lijke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO12''
21
Alberto Contador
 
TINKOFF SAXO12''
22
Elia Viviani
Team Sky12''
23
Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO10''
24
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Garmin10''
25
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole10''
26
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole10''
27
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing10''
28
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE10''
29
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli9''
30
Jan Polanc
Lampre Merida9''
31
Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO9''
32
Maxim Belkov
Katusha9''
33
Eugert Zhupa
Southeast9''
34
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing8''
35
Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE8''
36
Patrick Gretsch
AG2R LA MONDIALE8''
37
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo8''
38
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling6''
39
Martijn Keizer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO6''
40
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha6''
41
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo6''
42
Luke Durbridge
ORICA GREENEDGE6''
43
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli6''
44
Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre Merida6''
45
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha5''
46
Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR5''
47
Matteo Busato
Southeast5''
48
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale-Garmin5''
49
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ4''
50
Chad Haga
Giant - Alpecin4''
51
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC4''
52
Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO3''
53
Carlos Betancur
AG2R LA MONDIALE3''
54
Jon Izagirre
MOVISTAR3''
55
Yonathan Monsalve
Southeast3''
56
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha3''
57
Branislav Samoilav
CCC3''
58
Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole3''
59
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing3''
60
Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE3''
61
Manuele Mori
Lampre Merida3''
62
Simon Geschke
Giant - Alpecin3''
63
Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha3''
64
Lukasz Owsian
CCC3''
65
Yury Trofimov
Katusha2''
66
Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO2''
67
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling2''
68
Marco Coledan
TREK FACTORY RACING2''
69
Fabio Aru
 
ASTANA PRO1''
70
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR1''
71
Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR1''
72
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Garmin1''
73
Fabio Felline
TREK FACTORY RACING1''
74
Esteban Chaves
ORICA GREENEDGE1''
75
Francesco Gavazzi
Southeast1''
76
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal1''
77
Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky1''
78
Luca Chirico
Bardiani Valvole1''
79
Fumiyuki Beppu
TREK FACTORY RACING1''
80
Sacha Modolo
Lampre Merida1''
 RiderTeam
1
Philippe Gilbert
 
BMC Racing
2
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
3
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole
4
Alberto Contador
 
TINKOFF SAXO
5
Mikel Landa
ASTANA PRO
6
Giovanni Visconti
 
MOVISTAR
7
Giacomo Nizzolo
 
TREK FACTORY RACING
8
Fabio Aru
 
ASTANA PRO
9
Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale-Garmin
10
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
11
Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
12
Diego Ulissi
Lampre Merida
13
Carlos Betancur
AG2R LA MONDIALE
14
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
15
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
16
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick-Step
17
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
18
Sacha Modolo
Lampre Merida
19
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
20
Simon Geschke
Giant - Alpecin
21
Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team Sky
22
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
23
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC
24
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
25
Jan Polanc
Lampre Merida
26
Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
27
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo
28
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo
29
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
30
Simon Clarke
ORICA GREENEDGE
31
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo
32
Matteo Busato
Southeast
33
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
34
Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole
35
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Garmin
36
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick-Step
37
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing
38
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli
39
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
40
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole
41
Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
42
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing
43
Patrick Gretsch
AG2R LA MONDIALE
44
Luke Durbridge
ORICA GREENEDGE
45
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Garmin
46
Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
47
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
48
Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
49
Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
50
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli
51
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale-Garmin
52
Luka Mezgec
Giant - Alpecin
53
Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO
54
Nick van der Lijke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
55
Yonathan Monsalve
Southeast
56
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
57
Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
58
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
59
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo
60
Eugert Zhupa
Southeast
61
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole
62
Fabio Felline
TREK FACTORY RACING
63
Esteban Chaves
ORICA GREENEDGE
64
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
65
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
66
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
67
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
68
Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre Merida
69
Moreno Hofland
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
70
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
71
Martijn Keizer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
72
Chad Haga
Giant - Alpecin
73
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC
74
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
75
Jon Izagirre
MOVISTAR
76
David De La Cruz
Etixx - Quick-Step
77
Branislav Samoilav
CCC
78
Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
79
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing
80
Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
81
Manuele Mori
Lampre Merida
82
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
83
Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha
84
Lukasz Owsian
CCC
85
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
86
Marco Coledan
TREK FACTORY RACING
87
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre Merida
88
Francesco Gavazzi
Southeast
89
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
90
Luca Chirico
Bardiani Valvole
91
Luca Paolini
Katusha
92
Fumiyuki Beppu
TREK FACTORY RACING