RiderTeamTime
1
Sam Witmitz
Australia
Sam Witmitz
  
Budget Forklifts23h 40' 09''
2
Alois Kankovský
Czech Republic
Alois Kankovský
Dukla Praha+13''
3
Jurgen van Diemen
Netherlands
Jurgen van Diemen
Netherlands+19''
4
Boris Chpilevski
Russia
Boris Chpilevski
RTS Racing+21''
5
Meiyin Wang
China
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang+24''
6
Bob Schoonbroodt
Netherlands
Bob Schoonbroodt
Netherlands+28''
7
Patrick Clausen
Denmark
Patrick Clausen
TREFOR+41''
8
Søren Andersen
Denmark
Søren Andersen
 
TREFOR+42''
9
Ahmet Örken
Turkey
Ahmet Örken
Torku Sekerspor+46''
10
Harrif Saleh
Malaysia
Harrif Saleh
Terengganu+46''
11
Wenlong Zhang
China
Wenlong Zhang
Giant - Champion System+46''
12
Samir Jabrayilov
Azerbaijan
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy+46''
13
Zhihui Jiang
China
Zhihui Jiang
Giant - Champion System+46''
14
Justin Jules
France
Justin Jules
VC La Pomme+48''
15
Oleksander Surutkovych
Ukraine
Oleksander Surutkovych
Synergy+48''
16
José Gonçalves
Portugal
José Gonçalves
VC La Pomme+49''
17
Vojtech Hacecký
Czech Republic
Vojtech Hacecký
Dukla Praha+50''
18
Fatih Keles
Turkey
Fatih Keles
Torku Sekerspor+51''
19
Elchin Asadov
Azerbaijan
Elchin Asadov
Synergy+51''
20
Burr Ho
Hong Kong, China
Burr Ho
Hong Kong, China+51''
21
Antonio Di Battista
Italy
Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita+52''
22
Maxim Averin
Azerbaijan
Maxim Averin
Synergy+52''
23
Siu Wai Ko
Hong Kong, China
Siu Wai Ko
Hong Kong, China+52''
24
Feng Qiao
China
Feng Qiao
China Hainan+52''
25
Melvin Boskamp
Netherlands
Melvin Boskamp
Netherlands+52''
26
João Pereira
Portugal
João Pereira
Banco BIC+52''
27
Benjamin Olivier
France
Benjamin Olivier
China Wuxi Jilun+52''
28
Muhammet Atalay
Turkey
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor+52''
29
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Chinese Taipei
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Gusto+52''
30
Rasmus Guldhammer
Denmark
Rasmus Guldhammer
TREFOR+52''
31
Ismayil Ilyasov
Azerbaijan
Ismayil Ilyasov
Synergy+52''
32
Adiq Othman
Malaysia
Adiq Othman
Terengganu+52''
33
Ulises Castillo
Mexico
Ulises Castillo
Start+52''
34
Viesturs Lukševics
Latvia
Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita+52''
35
Carol Eduard Novak
Romania
Carol Eduard Novak
Romania+52''
36
Freddy González
Colombia
Freddy González
RTS Racing+52''
37
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Belarus
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Amore & Vita+52''
38
Peter Schulting
Netherlands
Peter Schulting
Netherlands+52''
39
Shao Hsuan Lu
Chinese Taipei
Shao Hsuan Lu
Gusto+52''
40
Milan Kadlec
Czech Republic
Milan Kadlec
Dukla Praha+52''
41
Martin Bláha
Czech Republic
Martin Bláha
Dukla Praha+52''
42
Umberto Atzori
Netherlands
Umberto Atzori
Netherlands+52''
43
Julien Antomarchi
France
Julien Antomarchi
VC La Pomme+52''
44
Jesse Kerrison
Australia
Jesse Kerrison
Budget Forklifts+55''
45
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Turkey
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor+57''
46
Enver Asanov
Azerbaijan
Enver Asanov
Synergy+58''
47
Bruno Sancho
Portugal
Bruno Sancho
Banco BIC+1' 00''
48
Daniel Crista
Romania
Daniel Crista
Romania+1' 00''
49
Chin-Feng Liu
Chinese Taipei
Chin-Feng Liu
Gusto+1' 00''
50
Ching Ying Mow
Hong Kong, China
Ching Ying Mow
Hong Kong, China+1' 00''
51
João Rodrigues
Portugal
João Rodrigues
Banco BIC+1' 00''
52
Saufi Mat Senan
Malaysia
Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu+1' 00''
53
Sebestyen Szabolcs
Romania
Sebestyen Szabolcs
Romania+1' 00''
54
Shahrul Mat Amin
Malaysia
Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu+1' 00''
55
Lucian Logigan
Romania
Lucian Logigan
Romania+1' 00''
56
Tommy Nankervis
Australia
Tommy Nankervis
Budget Forklifts+1' 00''
57
Pengda Jiao
China
Pengda Jiao
Gansu+1' 00''
58
Elias Busk
Denmark
Elias Busk
Start+1' 05''
59
Jonas Orset
Norway
Jonas Orset
China Wuxi Jilun+1' 05''
60
Jiamin Li
China
Jiamin Li
China Hainan+1' 05''
61
Simon Buttner
France
Simon Buttner
RTS Racing+1' 05''
62
Karlo Aia
Estonia
Karlo Aia
China Wuxi Jilun+1' 05''
63
Xin Wang
China
Xin Wang
Giant - Champion System+1' 05''
64
Diogo Nunes
Portugal
Diogo Nunes
Banco BIC+1' 05''
65
Pengbin Ding
China
Pengbin Ding
Gansu+1' 05''
66
Amirul Marzuki
Malaysia
Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu+1' 05''
67
Válter Pereira
Portugal
Válter Pereira
Banco BIC+1' 05''
68
Paulius Šiškevicius
Lithuania
Paulius Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme+1' 05''
69
Roman Fürst
Czech Republic
Roman Fürst
Dukla Praha+1' 17''
70
Artem Topchanyuk
Ukraine
Artem Topchanyuk
Amore & Vita+1' 20''
71
Ahmet Akdylek
Turkey
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor+1' 31''
72
Feritcan Samli
Turkey
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor+1' 38''
73
David van Eerd
Netherlands
David van Eerd
Start+1' 45''
74
Chunlong Zhang
China
Chunlong Zhang
China Hainan+1' 54''
75
Lars Pria
Romania
Lars Pria
Romania+2' 00''
76
Mauricio Frazer
Argentina
Mauricio Frazer
Start+2' 05''
77
Jeyson Ulloa
Colombia
Jeyson Ulloa
Start+2' 09''
78
Guangtong Ma
China
Guangtong Ma
Hengxiang+2' 13''
79
Daniel Mestre
Portugal
Daniel Mestre
Banco BIC+2' 16''
80
Ionut-Adrian Sdraila
Romania
Ionut-Adrian Sdraila
Romania+2' 21''
81
Zhang Zheng
China
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang+2' 28''
82
Jiankun Liu
China
Jiankun Liu
China Hainan+2' 37''
83
Yuepeng Liu
China
Yuepeng Liu
China Hainan+2' 46''
84
Jianpeng Liu
China
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang+2' 54''
85
Rubén Caseny
Spain
Rubén Caseny
Start+3' 13''
86
Shu Ming Liu
Chinese Taipei
Shu Ming Liu
Gusto+3' 23''
87
Xinping Ding
China
Xinping Ding
Gansu+3' 34''
88
Mark Pedersen
Denmark
Mark Pedersen
TREFOR+3' 37''
89
Daniel Barry
New Zealand
Daniel Barry
Budget Forklifts+3' 45''
90
Mario Rojas
Colombia
Mario Rojas
RTS Racing+3' 56''
91
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
China Wuxi Jilun+4' 02''
92
Víctor Niño
Colombia
Víctor Niño
RTS Racing+4' 08''
93
Shan Shuang
China
Shan Shuang
Giant - Champion System+4' 14''
94
Rick van Breda
Netherlands
Rick van Breda
Netherlands+4' 23''
95
Zamri Saleh
Malaysia
Zamri Saleh
Terengganu+5' 12''
96
Mads Rahbek
Denmark
Mads Rahbek
TREFOR+5' 25''
97
Daniel Foder
Denmark
Daniel Foder
TREFOR+6' 00''
98
Nan Wu
China
Nan Wu
Giant - Champion System+7' 14''
99
Myron Simpson
New Zealand
Myron Simpson
Budget Forklifts+7' 19''
100
Zhong Yuan
China
Zhong Yuan
Giant - Champion System+8' 37''
101
Alex Wohler
Australia
Alex Wohler
Budget Forklifts+10' 58''
102
Yukinori Hishinuma
Japan
Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita+19' 44''