Eurosport

Pro A - Standings

 
 

Teams - Pro A

  %PWLfa+/-
1Strasbourg682819921932055138
2Limoges652818102172212745
3Le Mans652818102031198645
4Paris-Levallois632717102103202083
5Dijon612817111982195527
6Nancy602716112068197890
7Lyon-Villeurbanne5828161221092005104
8Orléans562715122025199926
9Chalon/Saône5627151222422080162
10Nanterre542815132141212021
11Pau-Lacq-Orthez5028141421522208-56
12Gravelines-Dunkerque4328121620372047-10
13Cholet4028111721112220-109
14Le Havre292882020442171-127
15Roanne222862219092072-163
16Antibes182852319492225-276
 
Do not miss
  • TV guide

    Find detailed TV schedules for all Eurosport channel.

  • Mobile Applications

    Find all the sports news on iPhone, BlackBerry, Android and iPad.

  • Breaking News

    Follow up to the minute sports reports with Eurosport.

Follow Eurosport.com
 
On Facebook
 
On Twitter
 
On Mobile
EurosportCopyright 2014
Eurosport.com is available in other languages