TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid663432230012480521
 
 
 
 
 
2Valencia Basket Club643430429302554376
 
 
 
 
 
3FC Barcelona613427727852382403
 
 
 
 
 
4Unicaja5734231127452467278
 
 
 
 
 
5Herbalife Gran Canaria5634221225952430165
 
 
 
 
 
6Laboral Kutxa533419152777270275
 
 
 
 
 
7CAI Zaragoza523418162647259156
 
 
 
 
 
8Cajasol5234181625402545-5
 
 
 
 
 
9FIATC Joventut5034161826552658-3
 
 
 
 
 
10Gipuzkoa Basket5034161824172443-26
 
 
 
 
 
11Iberostar Tenerife4834142026442739-95
 
 
 
 
 
12Rio Natura Monbus4734132125482621-73
 
 
 
 
 
13Bilbao Basket4634122226922751-59
 
 
 
 
 
14Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes4634122225692682-113
 
 
 
 
 
15Baloncesto Fuenlabrada4634122225802768-188
 
 
 
 
 
16UCAM Murcia4634122226612866-205
 
 
 
 
 
17La Bruixa d'Or413472724642888-424
 
 
 
 
 
18CB Valladolid373433123923075-683
 
 
 
 
 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid541818015861257329 
2Valencia Basket Club471815215701334236 
3FC Barcelona371712413411198143 
4Herbalife Gran Canaria36181261357129067 
5Unicaja331711613461244102 
6CAI Zaragoza30181081401133566 
7FIATC Joventut2718991399138217 
8Cajasol27189912871290-3 
9Laboral Kutxa27189914661473-7 
10Iberostar Tenerife27189914171449-32 
11Gipuzkoa Basket24188101298127523 
12Bilbao Basket211871114001416-16 
13Rio Natura Monbus211871113741396-22 
14Baloncesto Fuenlabrada211871113781449-71 
15La Bruixa d'Or181861213431496-153 
16UCAM Murcia151851313831537-154 
17Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes121841413121442-130 
18CB Valladolid61821612281623-395 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Unicaja622018214339 
2La Bruixa d'Or622017814929 
3FC Barcelona52101591554 
4Real Madrid31101057233 
5Valencia Basket Club321116213428 
6UCAM Murcia3110937320 
7CAI Zaragoza311086779 
8Herbalife Gran Canaria311099963 
9Iberostar Tenerife311076742 
10Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes3211158163-5 
11Baloncesto Fuenlabrada3211148165-17 
12Gipuzkoa Basket3211134158-24 
13FIATC Joventut1201158173-15 
14Bilbao Basket0202149161-12 
15CB Valladolid01016680-14 
16Rio Natura Monbus0202145164-19 
17Cajasol0202136161-25 
18Laboral Kutxa0202168204-36 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Herbalife Gran Canaria933026823731 
2Iberostar Tenerife933023221616 
3Unicaja632125321736 
4Valencia Basket Club632123620531 
5La Bruixa d'Or622017814929 
6CAI Zaragoza63212322257 
7FC Barcelona62201591554 
8Real Madrid521019315340 
9UCAM Murcia4311243247-4 
10CB Valladolid3211147148-1 
11Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes3211158163-5 
12FIATC Joventut3312222235-13 
13Baloncesto Fuenlabrada3312230255-25 
14Gipuzkoa Basket3312196222-26 
15Rio Natura Monbus0303227250-23 
16Bilbao Basket0303221244-23 
17Laboral Kutxa0202168204-36 
18Cajasol0303204242-38 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Valencia Basket Club18761632484148 
2Real Madrid17650543418125 
3Unicaja1575254950247 
4Herbalife Gran Canaria1575255050446 
5FC Barcelona1575254052812 
6CAI Zaragoza1274355053020 
7Cajasol1274350248814 
8Iberostar Tenerife12743535560-25 
9FIATC Joventut9734541545-4 
10Gipuzkoa Basket9734513517-4 
11Laboral Kutxa9633478485-7 
12UCAM Murcia9734560572-12 
13La Bruixa d'Or9633439502-63 
14Rio Natura Monbus6725515555-40 
15Baloncesto Fuenlabrada6725521569-48 
16Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes4715485548-63 
17Bilbao Basket3716515566-51 
18CB Valladolid3615424519-95 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid21770640480160 
2Valencia Basket Club18761632484148 
3FC Barcelona1785261357835 
4Unicaja1575254950247 
5Herbalife Gran Canaria1575255050446 
6CAI Zaragoza13843600603-3 
7Laboral Kutxa12743547549-2 
8Cajasol12844564585-21 
9Iberostar Tenerife12743535560-25 
10Gipuzkoa Basket9734513517-4 
11FIATC Joventut9835617624-7 
12UCAM Murcia9734560572-12 
13Baloncesto Fuenlabrada9835600645-45 
14La Bruixa d'Or9835606675-69 
15Bilbao Basket6826596623-27 
16Rio Natura Monbus6725515555-40 
17Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes6826589651-62 
18CB Valladolid3716481600-119 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid23870725554171 
2Valencia Basket Club21871706554152 
3Unicaja1886263757562 
4FC Barcelona1886261357835 
5Herbalife Gran Canaria1585362057842 
6CAI Zaragoza159546776716 
7Laboral Kutxa158536456396 
8Iberostar Tenerife13944682733-51 
9Cajasol12844564585-21 
10FIATC Joventut9835617624-7 
11Gipuzkoa Basket9835576584-8 
12UCAM Murcia9835650670-20 
13Rio Natura Monbus9835582618-36 
14Baloncesto Fuenlabrada9936668722-54 
15La Bruixa d'Or9835606675-69 
16Bilbao Basket6826596623-27 
17Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes6826589651-62 
18CB Valladolid3716481600-119 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid622120018551476379 
2Valencia Basket Club512017317161479237 
3FC Barcelona452115616481476172 
4Unicaja422114716561537119 
5Herbalife Gran Canaria42201461511142388 
6CAI Zaragoza39211381655157184 
7FIATC Joventut302110111645163213 
8Laboral Kutxa3020101016241630-6 
9Cajasol3021101115201547-27 
10Iberostar Tenerife282191116241692-68 
11Bilbao Basket27209111573155716 
12Rio Natura Monbus27209111540152416 
13Gipuzkoa Basket27219121489147514 
14Baloncesto Fuenlabrada212171415981709-111 
15UCAM Murcia182161516231766-143 
16La Bruixa d'Or182161515331738-205 
17Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes152051514631577-114 
18CB Valladolid62121914271891-464 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Valencia Basket Club271091873718155 
2Real Madrid26980807613194 
3FC Barcelona2096272262894 
4Unicaja1896369864454 
5Herbalife Gran Canaria1896370365548 
6Gipuzkoa Basket15105572971712 
7CAI Zaragoza159546776716 
8Laboral Kutxa159547237185 
9Iberostar Tenerife151055770818-48 
10FIATC Joventut129456966960 
11Bilbao Basket121046743750-7 
12UCAM Murcia121046825843-18 
13Cajasol121046721749-28 
14Rio Natura Monbus101036718783-65 
15Baloncesto Fuenlabrada9936668722-54 
16La Bruixa d'Or9936678759-81 
17Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes61028729811-82 
18CB Valladolid4917603788-185 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid291090889688201 
2Valencia Basket Club281191948800148 
3FC Barcelona24108279970198 
4Herbalife Gran Canaria24118385079258 
5Gipuzkoa Basket18116582178437 
6Unicaja18106475972336 
7Iberostar Tenerife181165854886-32 
8FIATC Joventut1511568618592 
9Bilbao Basket151156839842-3 
10Laboral Kutxa151156889897-8 
11Cajasol151156782803-21 
12CAI Zaragoza151156799821-22 
13UCAM Murcia121147899927-28 
14Rio Natura Monbus121147797844-47 
15Baloncesto Fuenlabrada121147822872-50 
16La Bruixa d'Or121147835914-79 
17Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes61129783872-89 
18CB Valladolid31019671872-201 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid3010100889688201 
2Valencia Basket Club271192948800148 
3FC Barcelona261182861753108 
4Herbalife Gran Canaria25128390285448 
5Gipuzkoa Basket18116582178437 
6Unicaja18106475972336 
7Iberostar Tenerife181165854886-32 
8FIATC Joventut1511568618592 
9Bilbao Basket151156839842-3 
10Laboral Kutxa151156889897-8 
11Cajasol151156782803-21 
12CAI Zaragoza151156799821-22 
13UCAM Murcia121147899927-28 
14Rio Natura Monbus121147797844-47 
15Baloncesto Fuenlabrada121147822872-50 
16La Bruixa d'Or121147835914-79 
17Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes61129783872-89 
18CB Valladolid31019671872-201 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid35121101059840219 
2Valencia Basket Club33131121139961178 
3FC Barcelona28129294585194 
4Herbalife Gran Canaria24128490285448 
5Gipuzkoa Basket21127589884256 
6Iberostar Tenerife211275949969-20 
7Unicaja18116582679927 
8Bilbao Basket181367100498618 
9CAI Zaragoza181266875888-13 
10Cajasol181367937958-21 
11FIATC Joventut151257929931-2 
12Laboral Kutxa151257972992-20 
13UCAM Murcia1512579771004-27 
14Rio Natura Monbus121248870921-51 
15Baloncesto Fuenlabrada121248880949-69 
16La Bruixa d'Or1213499611080-119 
17Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes612210867968-101 
18CB Valladolid61129748945-197 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid39131301134908226 
2Valencia Basket Club33131121139961178 
3FC Barcelona281393101792790 
4Herbalife Gran Canaria27139496591055 
5Iberostar Tenerife271495110610979 
6Gipuzkoa Basket241486103796968 
7Unicaja241385100694858 
8CAI Zaragoza21147710381042-4 
9Laboral Kutxa20146711421156-14 
10Bilbao Basket181367100498618 
11FIATC Joventut181367101010055 
12Cajasol1814689961033-37 
13UCAM Murcia15135810461086-40 
14Rio Natura Monbus121441010471112-65 
15Baloncesto Fuenlabrada1213499511030-79 
16La Bruixa d'Or121441010391179-140 
17Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes91431110381134-96 
18CB Valladolid6132118911123-232 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid41141301230989241 
2Valencia Basket Club391513213141108206 
3Herbalife Gran Canaria3014104104898860 
4FC Barcelona271394101792790 
5Iberostar Tenerife27159611731189-16 
6Gipuzkoa Basket241486103796968 
7Unicaja241385100694858 
8FIATC Joventut2114771092108111 
9CAI Zaragoza21147710381042-4 
10Laboral Kutxa21147711421156-14 
11Cajasol21157810761104-28 
12Bilbao Basket1814681084106915 
13UCAM Murcia15145911221168-46 
14Baloncesto Fuenlabrada131541011101209-99 
15Rio Natura Monbus121541111181192-74 
16La Bruixa d'Or121441010391179-140 
17Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes91431110381134-96 
18CB Valladolid6132118911123-232 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid441514013061054252 
2Valencia Basket Club391513213141108206 
3FC Barcelona331511411861046140 
4Unicaja301510511941072122 
5Herbalife Gran Canaria30161061184114935 
6Laboral Kutxa27169713121315-3 
7Iberostar Tenerife27169712631282-19 
8Gipuzkoa Basket2516871178112355 
9CAI Zaragoza2416881210119614 
10FIATC Joventut2416881237122512 
11Cajasol24168811501169-19 
12Bilbao Basket211679124712398 
13Rio Natura Monbus151651112011239-38 
14Baloncesto Fuenlabrada151651112171292-75 
15UCAM Murcia151651112321347-115 
16La Bruixa d'Or151551011241249-125 
17Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes91631311561296-140 
18CB Valladolid61521310321342-310 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid471615013941121273 
2Valencia Basket Club451715214751241234 
3FC Barcelona361612412481103145 
4Herbalife Gran Canaria33171161273120964 
5Unicaja311610512611160101 
6CAI Zaragoza2717981313126350 
7Laboral Kutxa27169713121315-3 
8Iberostar Tenerife27169712631282-19 
9Gipuzkoa Basket2416881178112355 
10FIATC Joventut24178913061310-4 
11Cajasol24178912071231-24 
12Bilbao Basket2117710132813280 
13Rio Natura Monbus181761112901320-30 
14Baloncesto Fuenlabrada151651112171292-75 
15La Bruixa d'Or151651111881325-137 
16UCAM Murcia151751212991450-151 
17Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes91631311561296-140 
18CB Valladolid61621410921431-339 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1UCAM Murcia3110937320 
2Unicaja3110977819 
3La Bruixa d'Or3110907812 
4CAI Zaragoza311086779 
5Gipuzkoa Basket311076715 
6Herbalife Gran Canaria311099963 
7Iberostar Tenerife311076742 
8FC Barcelona311076751 
9Real Madrid21001058322 
10CB Valladolid110083105-22 
11Valencia Basket Club01017576-1 
12Rio Natura Monbus01017476-2 
13Laboral Kutxa01019699-3 
14Cajasol01017176-5 
15Bilbao Basket01017786-9 
16FIATC Joventut01017890-12 
17Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes01017897-19 
18Baloncesto Fuenlabrada01017393-20 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid571919016761331345 
2Valencia Basket Club511917216271384243 
3FC Barcelona391813514291277152 
4Herbalife Gran Canaria39191361435136174 
5Unicaja331711613461244102 
6CAI Zaragoza33191181479141069 
7FIATC Joventut2719910147814708 
8Cajasol27189912871290-3 
9Laboral Kutxa271991015401563-23 
10Iberostar Tenerife271991014921527-35 
11Gipuzkoa Basket24198111348133216 
12Bilbao Basket2419811149514896 
13Rio Natura Monbus211871113741396-22 
14Baloncesto Fuenlabrada211971214511544-93 
15La Bruixa d'Or181861213431496-153 
16Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes151951414011501-100 
17UCAM Murcia151951414541615-161 
18CB Valladolid61921712871712-425 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid602020017681400368 
2Valencia Basket Club512017317161479237 
3Herbalife Gran Canaria42201461511142388 
4FC Barcelona411913515071333174 
5Unicaja391913615131396117 
6CAI Zaragoza36201281574149975 
7Laboral Kutxa3020101016241630-6 
8Cajasol3020101014471454-7 
9Iberostar Tenerife282091015481605-57 
10Bilbao Basket27209111573155716 
11Rio Natura Monbus27209111540152416 
12FIATC Joventut272091115501559-9 
13Gipuzkoa Basket2420812141614106 
14Baloncesto Fuenlabrada212071315261628-102 
15La Bruixa d'Or182061414681665-197 
16Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes152051514631577-114 
17UCAM Murcia152051515301693-163 
18CB Valladolid62021813541796-442 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid692323020401609431 
2Valencia Basket Club572219318681610258 
3FC Barcelona502316618501605245 
4Unicaja452215717371592145 
5Herbalife Gran Canaria45221571648156088 
6CAI Zaragoza39221391732165577 
7Cajasol3623121116861694-8 
8Laboral Kutxa332211111779176811 
9Rio Natura Monbus30221012166816608 
10FIATC Joventut3022101217161732-16 
11Bilbao Basket2722913173217257 
12Gipuzkoa Basket272291315441556-12 
13Iberostar Tenerife272291317181788-70 
14La Bruixa d'Or222371516801912-232 
15Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes212271516451751-106 
16Baloncesto Fuenlabrada212271516811793-112 
17UCAM Murcia182361717641953-189 
18CB Valladolid62322115612086-525 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid712423021271682445 
2Valencia Basket Club632421320501770280 
3FC Barcelona512317618501605245 
4Herbalife Gran Canaria48231671725163095 
5Unicaja452315818201683137 
6CAI Zaragoza422314918171713104 
7Laboral Kutxa362312111866185214 
8Cajasol3623121116861694-8 
9FIATC Joventut3323111217921797-5 
10Rio Natura Monbus3024101418011821-20 
11Bilbao Basket282491418751889-14 
12Gipuzkoa Basket272391416091632-23 
13Iberostar Tenerife272391417861872-86 
14Baloncesto Fuenlabrada272491518411936-95 
15Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes212371617291838-109 
16La Bruixa d'Or212371616801912-232 
17UCAM Murcia182361717641953-189 
18CB Valladolid62422216382177-539 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid742524022101756454 
2Valencia Basket Club662522321191834285 
3FC Barcelona572519620401755285 
4Herbalife Gran Canaria49251681867178582 
5Unicaja452415918781743135 
6CAI Zaragoza452515101950186387 
7Laboral Kutxa392413111967191750 
8Cajasol3925131218301854-24 
9FIATC Joventut3624121218521855-3 
10Rio Natura Monbus3025101518651890-25 
11Gipuzkoa Basket3025101517691798-29 
12Iberostar Tenerife3024101418581940-82 
13Bilbao Basket272591619501993-43 
14Baloncesto Fuenlabrada272491518411936-95 
15Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes212471718131923-110 
16UCAM Murcia212571819292122-193 
17La Bruixa d'Or212571818272074-247 
18CB Valladolid92532217262253-527 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid782626022911831460 
2Valencia Basket Club692623322051915290 
3FC Barcelona582619621191840279 
4Unicaja512617920321867165 
5Herbalife Gran Canaria482616101948187177 
6CAI Zaragoza472615102035194293 
7Laboral Kutxa392613132111208922 
8FIATC Joventut39261313199719943 
9Cajasol3926131319051935-30 
10Gipuzkoa Basket3326111518451870-25 
11Bilbao Basket3026101620432070-27 
12Rio Natura Monbus3026101619371966-29 
13Iberostar Tenerife3026101619812087-106 
14Baloncesto Fuenlabrada3026101619832091-108 
15Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes272691719802063-83 
16UCAM Murcia242681820182202-184 
17La Bruixa d'Or212671919012155-254 
18CB Valladolid92632318032346-543 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid802726023621895467 
2Valencia Basket Club722724322801977303 
3FC Barcelona602720721961902294 
4Unicaja542718921411941200 
5CAI Zaragoza482716112092202468 
6Herbalife Gran Canaria482716112008194464 
7Laboral Kutxa422714132212216745 
8FIATC Joventut422714132079205128 
9Cajasol4227141319781995-17 
10Gipuzkoa Basket3627121519151936-21 
11Rio Natura Monbus3027101719992043-44 
12Bilbao Basket3027101721172179-62 
13Iberostar Tenerife3027101720472157-110 
14Baloncesto Fuenlabrada3027101720452166-121 
15Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes282791720442134-90 
16UCAM Murcia272791820932272-179 
17La Bruixa d'Or212772019792256-277 
18CB Valladolid92732418732421-548 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid832827024681983485 
2Valencia Basket Club752825323682057311 
3FC Barcelona632821722781976302 
4Unicaja572819922322022210 
5CAI Zaragoza482816122173211558 
6Herbalife Gran Canaria482816122082202656 
7Laboral Kutxa452815132294224549 
8Cajasol45281513207520678 
9FIATC Joventut432814132167215710 
10Gipuzkoa Basket3628121619822017-35 
11Rio Natura Monbus3328111720832126-43 
12Bilbao Basket3328111721992248-49 
13Baloncesto Fuenlabrada3328111721262233-107 
14Iberostar Tenerife3028101821252239-114 
15Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes272891921242222-98 
16UCAM Murcia272891921622354-192 
17La Bruixa d'Or212872120512353-302 
18CB Valladolid92832519562505-549 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid863028126652172493 
2Valencia Basket Club813027325612233328 
3FC Barcelona662922723592039320 
4Unicaja633021924032168235 
5Herbalife Gran Canaria512917122166210462 
6CAI Zaragoza493016132314228034 
7Laboral Kutxa482916132370231555 
8Cajasol483016142227221611 
9FIATC Joventut42291415224522414 
10Gipuzkoa Basket3929131620552079-24 
11Rio Natura Monbus3329111821542206-52 
12Bilbao Basket3330111923402407-67 
13Iberostar Tenerife3330111922952411-116 
14Baloncesto Fuenlabrada3329111821892314-125 
15Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes3029101922062293-87 
16UCAM Murcia3029101922522433-181 
17La Bruixa d'Or213072322052534-329 
18CB Valladolid92932620472608-561 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid893129127592239520 
2Valencia Basket Club813027325612233328 
3FC Barcelona713123725342186348 
4Unicaja633021924032168235 
5Herbalife Gran Canaria543018122262217983 
6Laboral Kutxa483016142445240639 
7CAI Zaragoza483016142314228034 
8Cajasol483016142227221611 
9FIATC Joventut45311516242024137 
10Gipuzkoa Basket4230141621372146-9 
11Baloncesto Fuenlabrada3431111923312504-173 
12UCAM Murcia3431111924132602-189 
13Rio Natura Monbus3330111922312293-62 
14Bilbao Basket3331112024232497-74 
15Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes3330111922932370-77 
16Iberostar Tenerife3330111922952411-116 
17La Bruixa d'Or213072322052534-329 
18CB Valladolid93032721142690-576 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid913230128312325506 
2Valencia Basket Club813027325612233328 
3FC Barcelona743224726202258362 
4Unicaja663122925092233276 
5Herbalife Gran Canaria5731191223572244113 
6CAI Zaragoza513117142394234549 
7Cajasol513117142294227222 
8Laboral Kutxa483116152511247833 
9FIATC Joventut45311516242024137 
10Gipuzkoa Basket4531151622092212-3 
11Rio Natura Monbus3331112022872360-73 
12Bilbao Basket3331112024232497-74 
13Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes3331112023582450-92 
14Iberostar Tenerife3330111922952411-116 
15Baloncesto Fuenlabrada3331112023312504-173 
16UCAM Murcia3331112024132602-189 
17La Bruixa d'Or213172422702629-359 
18CB Valladolid93132821792796-617 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid953431230012480521 
2Valencia Basket Club903330328572476381 
3FC Barcelona803426727852382403 
4Unicaja7034231027452467278 
5Herbalife Gran Canaria6333211225032366137 
6Cajasol5534181525402545-5 
7CAI Zaragoza543318152565250164 
8Laboral Kutxa543318152682262557 
9FIATC Joventut4533151825772585-8 
10Gipuzkoa Basket4533151823382372-34 
11Rio Natura Monbus3934132125482621-73 
12Iberostar Tenerife3933132025692668-99 
13Bilbao Basket3634122226922751-59 
14Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes3633122124982603-105 
15Baloncesto Fuenlabrada3633122125032673-170 
16UCAM Murcia3333112225712784-213 
17La Bruixa d'Or213372623932813-420 
18CB Valladolid93333023282983-655 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid1023634231802645535 
2Valencia Basket Club963732531792776403 
3FC Barcelona873629729722540432 
4Unicaja7437241229642660304 
5Herbalife Gran Canaria7037231327882649139 
6Laboral Kutxa573619172935288946 
7Cajasol5737191827622794-32 
8CAI Zaragoza543618182812277042 
9FIATC Joventut4834161826552658-3 
10Gipuzkoa Basket4834161824172443-26 
11Iberostar Tenerife4234142026442739-95 
12Rio Natura Monbus3934132125482621-73 
13Bilbao Basket3634122226922751-59 
14Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes3634122225692682-113 
15Baloncesto Fuenlabrada3634122225802768-188 
16UCAM Murcia3634122226612866-205 
17La Bruixa d'Or213472724642888-424 
18CB Valladolid93433123923075-683 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid1114037335312992539 
2Valencia Basket Club1034234735263123403 
3FC Barcelona954131933192887432 
4Unicaja7841261533113011300 
5Herbalife Gran Canaria6937231427882649139 
6Laboral Kutxa573619172935288946 
7Cajasol5737191827622794-32 
8CAI Zaragoza543618182812277042 
9FIATC Joventut4834161826552658-3 
10Gipuzkoa Basket4834161824172443-26 
11Iberostar Tenerife4234142026442739-95 
12Rio Natura Monbus3934132125482621-73 
13Bilbao Basket3634122226922751-59 
14Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes3634122225692682-113 
15Baloncesto Fuenlabrada3634122225802768-188 
16UCAM Murcia3634122226612866-205 
17La Bruixa d'Or213472724642888-424 
18CB Valladolid93433123923075-683 
 
TeamPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid1154438538713345526 
2FC Barcelona10445341036723227445 
3Valencia Basket Club1024234835263123403 
4Unicaja7841261533113011300 
5Herbalife Gran Canaria6937231427882649139 
6Laboral Kutxa573619172935288946 
7Cajasol5737191827622794-32 
8CAI Zaragoza543618182812277042 
9FIATC Joventut4834161826552658-3 
10Gipuzkoa Basket4834161824172443-26 
11Iberostar Tenerife4234142026442739-95 
12Rio Natura Monbus3934132125482621-73 
13Bilbao Basket3634122226922751-59 
14Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes3634122225692682-113 
15Baloncesto Fuenlabrada3634122225802768-188 
16UCAM Murcia3634122226612866-205 
17La Bruixa d'Or213472724642888-424 
18CB Valladolid93433123923075-683