Teams - Liga ACB

  PtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid542727023621895467
2Valencia Basket532825323682057311
3FC Barcelona602720721961902294
4Unicaja Malaga472819922322022210
5Herbalife Gran Canaria432716112008194464
6CAI Zaragoza442816122173211558
7Laboral Kutxa Vitoria432815132294224549
8Cajasol43281513207520678
9FIATC Joventut412714132079205128
10Gipuzkoa Basket4028121619822017-35
11Rio Natura Monbus3928111720832126-43
12Baloncesto Fuenlabrada3928111721262233-107
13Bilbao Basket3727101721172179-62
14Iberostar Tenerife3828101821252239-114
15UCAM Murcia362791820932272-179
16Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes372891921242222-98
17La Bruixa d'Or352872120512353-302
18CB Valladolid312832519562505-549

Latest Results Liga ACB

Date Score 
21/04/2014  Rio Natura Monbus84 - 83CB Valladolid
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes80 - 88Valencia Basket
Iberostar Tenerife78 - 82Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
La Bruixa d'Or72 - 97Cajasol
CAI Zaragoza81 - 91Unicaja Malaga
20/04/2014  Baloncesto Fuenlabrada81 - 67Gipuzkoa Basket

Calendar - Basketball

 
Do not miss
  • TV guide

    Find detailed TV schedules for all Eurosport channel.

  • Mobile Applications

    Find all the sports news on iPhone, BlackBerry, Android and iPad.

  • Breaking News

    Follow up to the minute sports reports with Eurosport.

Follow Eurosport.com
 
On Facebook
 
On Twitter
 
On Mobile
EurosportCopyright 2014
Eurosport.com is available in other languages