Teams - Liga ACB

  PtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid542727023621895467
2Valencia Basket722724322801977303
3FC Barcelona602720721961902294
4Unicaja Malaga542718921411941200
5Herbalife Gran Canaria432716112008194464
6CAI Zaragoza432716112092202468
7Laboral Kutxa Vitoria422714132212216745
8FIATC Joventut422714132079205128
9Cajasol4227141319781995-17
10Gipuzkoa Basket3627121519151936-21
11Rio Natura Monbus3027101719992043-44
12Bilbao Basket3027101721172179-62
13Iberostar Tenerife3027101720472157-110
14Baloncesto Fuenlabrada3027101720452166-121
15UCAM Murcia362791820932272-179
16Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes362791820442134-90
17La Bruixa d'Or212772019792256-277
18CB Valladolid92732418732421-548

Latest Results Liga ACB

Date Score 
14/04/2014  Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes64 - 71Real Madrid
Unicaja Malaga109 - 74Bilbao Basket
Valencia Basket75 - 62Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
Gipuzkoa Basket70 - 66Iberostar Tenerife
FIATC Joventut82 - 57CAI Zaragoza
13/04/2014  Laboral Kutxa Vitoria101 - 78La Bruixa d'Or
CB Valladolid70 - 75UCAM Murcia
Cajasol73 - 60Herbalife Gran Canaria
FC Barcelona77 - 62Rio Natura Monbus
 
Do not miss
  • TV guide

    Find detailed TV schedules for all Eurosport channel.

  • Mobile Applications

    Find all the sports news on iPhone, BlackBerry, Android and iPad.

  • Breaking News

    Follow up to the minute sports reports with Eurosport.

Follow Eurosport.com
 
On Facebook
 
On Twitter
 
On Mobile
EurosportCopyright 2014
Eurosport.com is available in other languages