Montakit Fuenlabrada
02:30
3/8, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla
Gipuzkoa Basket
02:00
3/8, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus
Laboral Kutxa
04:00
3/8, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Valencia Basket Club
19:00
3/8, Sun
CAI Zaragoza
Iberostar Tenerife
20:30
3/8, Sun
Movistar Estudiantes
FIATC Joventut
19:40
3/8, Sun
Real Madrid
Herbalife Gran Canaria
21:30
3/8, Sun
FC Barcelona
La Bruixa d'Or
02:00
3/9, Mon
Unicaja
UCAM Murcia
19:15
3/8, Sun
Bilbao Basket
La Bruixa d'Or
04:15
3/15, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
MoraBanc Andorra
04:00
3/15, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife
Rio Natura Monbus
03:00
3/15, Sun
UCAM Murcia
Laboral Kutxa
01:00
3/16, Mon
FIATC Joventut
Unicaja
01:00
3/16, Mon
Valencia Basket Club
FC Barcelona
19:30
3/15, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid
01:00
3/16, Mon
Baloncesto Sevilla
Movistar Estudiantes
19:15
3/15, Sun
CAI Zaragoza
Bilbao Basket
19:15
3/15, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Baloncesto Sevilla
19:30
3/22, Sun
Movistar Estudiantes
UCAM Murcia
01:00
3/23, Mon
Real Madrid
Valencia Basket Club
19:30
3/22, Sun
FC Barcelona
Iberostar Tenerife
21:30
3/22, Sun
Unicaja
Gipuzkoa Basket
19:00
3/22, Sun
Laboral Kutxa
Herbalife Gran Canaria
21:00
3/22, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
CAI Zaragoza
19:15
3/22, Sun
Bilbao Basket
Montakit Fuenlabrada
02:30
3/22, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus
FIATC Joventut
03:30
3/22, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Herbalife Gran Canaria
20:15
3/29, Sun
FIATC Joventut
La Bruixa d'Or
01:00
3/30, Mon
Iberostar Tenerife
Laboral Kutxa
18:00
3/29, Sun
Valencia Basket Club
MoraBanc Andorra
01:00
3/30, Mon
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Unicaja
00:00
3/30, Mon
UCAM Murcia
Rio Natura Monbus
18:15
3/29, Sun
CAI Zaragoza
Real Madrid
00:00
3/30, Mon
Movistar Estudiantes
FC Barcelona
03:45
3/29, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla
Bilbao Basket
04:00
3/29, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
CAI Zaragoza
06:00
4/5, Sun
Real Madrid
Baloncesto Sevilla
06:00
4/5, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus
UCAM Murcia
06:00
4/5, Sun
FC Barcelona
Valencia Basket Club
06:00
4/5, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Iberostar Tenerife
07:00
4/5, Sun
Laboral Kutxa
FIATC Joventut
06:00
4/5, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
Gipuzkoa Basket
06:00
4/5, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Movistar Estudiantes
06:00
4/5, Sun
Bilbao Basket
Montakit Fuenlabrada
06:00
4/4, Sat
Unicaja
Real Madrid
06:00
4/12, Sun
FC Barcelona
Movistar Estudiantes
06:00
4/12, Sun
Unicaja
CAI Zaragoza
06:00
4/12, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Baloncesto Sevilla
06:00
4/12, Sun
Laboral Kutxa
UCAM Murcia
06:00
4/12, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
Valencia Basket Club
06:00
4/12, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
Iberostar Tenerife
07:00
4/12, Sun
FIATC Joventut
Montakit Fuenlabrada
06:00
4/11, Sat
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Rio Natura Monbus
06:00
4/11, Sat
Bilbao Basket
FIATC Joventut
06:00
4/19, Sun
Valencia Basket Club
Gipuzkoa Basket
06:00
4/19, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Herbalife Gran Canaria
07:00
4/19, Sun
UCAM Murcia
La Bruixa d'Or
06:00
4/19, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla
Laboral Kutxa
06:00
4/19, Sun
CAI Zaragoza
FC Barcelona
06:00
4/19, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus
Bilbao Basket
06:00
4/19, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife
MoraBanc Andorra
06:00
4/18, Sat
Movistar Estudiantes
Movistar Estudiantes
06:00
4/26, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus
CAI Zaragoza
06:00
4/26, Sun
FC Barcelona
Baloncesto Sevilla
06:00
4/26, Sun
Unicaja
UCAM Murcia
06:00
4/26, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Valencia Basket Club
06:00
4/26, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
Iberostar Tenerife
07:00
4/26, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria
FIATC Joventut
06:00
4/26, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
Real Madrid
06:00
4/26, Sun
Bilbao Basket
Montakit Fuenlabrada
06:00
4/25, Sat
Laboral Kutxa
Gipuzkoa Basket
06:00
5/3, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife
Herbalife Gran Canaria
07:00
5/3, Sun
Valencia Basket Club
La Bruixa d'Or
06:00
5/3, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Laboral Kutxa
06:00
5/3, Sun
UCAM Murcia
Unicaja
06:00
5/3, Sun
CAI Zaragoza
FC Barcelona
06:00
5/3, Sun
Movistar Estudiantes
Bilbao Basket
06:00
5/3, Sun
FIATC Joventut
MoraBanc Andorra
06:00
5/2, Sat
Baloncesto Sevilla
Rio Natura Monbus
06:00
5/2, Sat
Real Madrid
Rio Natura Monbus
06:00
5/9, Sat
Unicaja
Montakit Fuenlabrada
06:00
5/9, Sat
FIATC Joventut
Real Madrid
06:00
5/10, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Movistar Estudiantes
06:00
5/10, Sun
Laboral Kutxa
CAI Zaragoza
06:00
5/10, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
Baloncesto Sevilla
06:00
5/10, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria
UCAM Murcia
06:00
5/10, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
Iberostar Tenerife
07:00
5/10, Sun
Valencia Basket Club
FC Barcelona
06:00
5/10, Sun
Bilbao Basket
Iberostar Tenerife
07:00
5/17, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada
FIATC Joventut
06:00
5/17, Sun
UCAM Murcia
Gipuzkoa Basket
06:00
5/17, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla
Herbalife Gran Canaria
07:00
5/17, Sun
CAI Zaragoza
La Bruixa d'Or
06:00
5/17, Sun
Movistar Estudiantes
Laboral Kutxa
06:00
5/17, Sun
Real Madrid
Unicaja
06:00
5/17, Sun
FC Barcelona
Valencia Basket Club
06:00
5/17, Sun
Bilbao Basket
MoraBanc Andorra
06:00
5/16, Sat
Rio Natura Monbus
FC Barcelona
06:00
5/24, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Real Madrid
06:00
5/24, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
Movistar Estudiantes
06:00
5/24, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria
CAI Zaragoza
06:00
5/24, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
Baloncesto Sevilla
06:00
5/24, Sun
FIATC Joventut
UCAM Murcia
06:00
5/24, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife
Bilbao Basket
06:00
5/24, Sun
Unicaja
Rio Natura Monbus
06:00
5/23, Sat
Laboral Kutxa
Montakit Fuenlabrada
06:00
5/23, Sat
Valencia Basket Club