CAI Zaragoza
18:15
4/5, Sun
Real Madrid
Baloncesto Sevilla
00:00
4/6, Mon
Rio Natura Monbus
UCAM Murcia
18:40
4/5, Sun
FC Barcelona
Iberostar Tenerife
19:15
4/5, Sun
Laboral Kutxa
Movistar Estudiantes
00:30
4/6, Mon
Bilbao Basket
Montakit Fuenlabrada
01:30
4/5, Sun
Unicaja
Valencia Basket Club
01:00
4/5, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Gipuzkoa Basket
00:00
4/5, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria
FIATC Joventut
01:15
4/7, Tue
La Bruixa d'Or
Real Madrid
18:15
4/12, Sun
FC Barcelona
Movistar Estudiantes
00:30
4/13, Mon
Unicaja
UCAM Murcia
18:30
4/12, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
Montakit Fuenlabrada
01:30
4/13, Mon
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Iberostar Tenerife
20:00
4/12, Sun
FIATC Joventut
Rio Natura Monbus
00:00
4/13, Mon
Bilbao Basket
CAI Zaragoza
02:30
4/12, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Baloncesto Sevilla
00:00
4/12, Sun
Laboral Kutxa
Valencia Basket Club
01:00
4/12, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
FIATC Joventut
18:30
4/19, Sun
Valencia Basket Club
Gipuzkoa Basket
00:00
4/20, Mon
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Herbalife Gran Canaria
20:00
4/19, Sun
UCAM Murcia
Laboral Kutxa
06:00
4/19, Sun
CAI Zaragoza
La Bruixa d'Or
02:15
4/19, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla
Bilbao Basket
01:15
4/19, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife
MoraBanc Andorra
03:00
4/18, Sat
Movistar Estudiantes
FC Barcelona
03:00
5/1, Fri
Rio Natura Monbus
Movistar Estudiantes
00:30
4/27, Mon
Rio Natura Monbus
CAI Zaragoza
18:40
4/26, Sun
FC Barcelona
UCAM Murcia
18:30
4/26, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Iberostar Tenerife
02:30
4/27, Mon
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Real Madrid
18:15
4/26, Sun
Bilbao Basket
Baloncesto Sevilla
02:00
4/26, Sun
Unicaja
Montakit Fuenlabrada
01:30
4/26, Sun
Laboral Kutxa
Valencia Basket Club
01:00
4/26, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
FIATC Joventut
02:30
4/26, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
Gipuzkoa Basket
06:00
5/3, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife
Herbalife Gran Canaria
07:00
5/3, Sun
Valencia Basket Club
La Bruixa d'Or
06:00
5/3, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Laboral Kutxa
06:00
5/3, Sun
UCAM Murcia
Unicaja
06:00
5/3, Sun
CAI Zaragoza
FC Barcelona
06:00
5/3, Sun
Movistar Estudiantes
Rio Natura Monbus
06:00
5/3, Sun
Real Madrid
Bilbao Basket
06:00
5/3, Sun
FIATC Joventut
MoraBanc Andorra
06:00
5/2, Sat
Baloncesto Sevilla
Rio Natura Monbus
06:00
5/9, Sat
Unicaja
Montakit Fuenlabrada
06:00
5/9, Sat
FIATC Joventut
Real Madrid
06:00
5/10, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Movistar Estudiantes
06:00
5/10, Sun
Laboral Kutxa
CAI Zaragoza
06:00
5/10, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
Baloncesto Sevilla
06:00
5/10, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria
UCAM Murcia
06:00
5/10, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
Iberostar Tenerife
07:00
5/10, Sun
Valencia Basket Club
FC Barcelona
06:00
5/10, Sun
Bilbao Basket
Iberostar Tenerife
07:00
5/17, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada
FIATC Joventut
06:00
5/17, Sun
UCAM Murcia
Gipuzkoa Basket
06:00
5/17, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla
Herbalife Gran Canaria
07:00
5/17, Sun
CAI Zaragoza
La Bruixa d'Or
06:00
5/17, Sun
Movistar Estudiantes
Laboral Kutxa
06:00
5/17, Sun
Real Madrid
Unicaja
06:00
5/17, Sun
FC Barcelona
Valencia Basket Club
06:00
5/17, Sun
Bilbao Basket
MoraBanc Andorra
06:00
5/16, Sat
Rio Natura Monbus
FC Barcelona
06:00
5/24, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Real Madrid
06:00
5/24, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
Movistar Estudiantes
06:00
5/24, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria
CAI Zaragoza
06:00
5/24, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
Baloncesto Sevilla
06:00
5/24, Sun
FIATC Joventut
UCAM Murcia
06:00
5/24, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife
Bilbao Basket
06:00
5/24, Sun
Unicaja
Rio Natura Monbus
06:00
5/23, Sat
Laboral Kutxa
Montakit Fuenlabrada
06:00
5/23, Sat
Valencia Basket Club