UCAM Murcia 
 
 85
 
76 
Finished
Valencia Basket Club 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
 74
 
79 
Finished
FIATC Joventut 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
 91
 
74 
Finished
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Real Madrid 
 
 70
 
57 
Finished
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Unicaja 
 
 83
 
69 
Finished
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
 73
 
54 
Finished
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
 87
 
96 
Finished
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
 88
 
64 
Finished
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
 87
 
65 
Finished
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
 79
 
88 
Finished
Unicaja 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
 96
 
73 
Finished
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
 66
 
71 
Finished
UCAM Murcia 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
 75
 
76 
Finished
Bilbao Basket 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
 69
 
88 
Finished
FC Barcelona 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
 72
 
57 
Finished
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
 76
 
90 
Finished
Real Madrid 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
 65
 
60 
Finished
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
 66
 
67 
Finished
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
 68
 
71 
Finished
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
 69
 
77 
Finished
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
 66
 
79 
Finished
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Real Madrid 
 
 90
 
88 
Finished
FIATC Joventut 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
 85
 
69 
Finished
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
 80
 
61 
Finished
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Unicaja 
 
 81
 
65 
Finished
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
 82
 
74 
Finished
UCAM Murcia 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
 87
 
85 
Finished
Laboral Kutxa 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
02:00
10/27, Mon
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
21:00
10/26, Sun
Unicaja 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
19:15
10/26, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
19:30
10/26, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
03:00
10/27, Mon
Real Madrid 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
01:00
10/27, Mon
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
19:15
10/26, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
19:30
10/26, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
03:45
10/27, Mon
Bilbao Basket 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
19:15
11/2, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
01:30
11/3, Mon
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Real Madrid 
 
19:40
11/2, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
20:00
11/2, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
19:30
11/2, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
Unicaja 
 
19:15
11/2, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
01:00
11/3, Mon
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
04:00
11/2, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
04:00
11/2, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
21:00
11/9, Sun
Laboral Kutxa 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
01:00
11/10, Mon
Unicaja 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
21:30
11/9, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
02:30
11/10, Mon
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
19:30
11/9, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
19:15
11/9, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
19:00
11/9, Sun
Bilbao Basket 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
01:30
11/9, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
02:30
11/9, Sun
Real Madrid 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
01:30
11/17, Mon
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Real Madrid 
 
19:30
11/16, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
01:00
11/17, Mon
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Unicaja 
 
01:00
11/17, Mon
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
19:30
11/16, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
19:15
11/16, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
03:00
11/16, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
04:00
11/16, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
04:00
11/16, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
01:00
11/24, Mon
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
19:00
11/23, Sun
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
21:30
11/23, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
01:00
11/24, Mon
Unicaja 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
19:45
11/23, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
19:30
11/23, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
19:30
11/23, Sun
Real Madrid 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
19:15
11/23, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
21:00
11/23, Sun
Bilbao Basket 
 
Real Madrid 
 
01:00
12/1, Mon
CAI Zaragoza 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
19:30
11/30, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
Unicaja 
 
01:00
12/1, Mon
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
19:15
11/30, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
21:00
11/30, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
19:00
11/30, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
03:00
11/30, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
04:00
11/30, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
03:00
11/30, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
07:00
12/7, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
08:00
12/7, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
07:00
12/7, Sun
Laboral Kutxa 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
07:00
12/7, Sun
Unicaja 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
07:00
12/7, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
07:00
12/7, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
07:00
12/7, Sun
Real Madrid 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
07:00
12/7, Sun
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
07:00
12/6, Sat
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
07:00
12/13, Sat
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
07:00
12/13, Sat
UCAM Murcia 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
07:00
12/14, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Unicaja 
 
07:00
12/14, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
07:00
12/14, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
07:00
12/14, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
08:00
12/14, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
07:00
12/14, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
07:00
12/14, Sun
Real Madrid 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
08:00
12/21, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
07:00
12/21, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
07:00
12/21, Sun
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
07:00
12/21, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
07:00
12/21, Sun
Unicaja 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
07:00
12/21, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
Real Madrid 
 
07:00
12/21, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
07:00
12/21, Sun
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
07:00
12/20, Sat
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
07:00
12/28, Sun
Real Madrid 
 
Unicaja 
 
07:00
12/28, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
07:00
12/28, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
07:00
12/28, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
08:00
12/28, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
07:00
12/28, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
07:00
12/28, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
07:00
12/28, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
07:00
12/27, Sat
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
07:00
12/30, Tue
FIATC Joventut 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
07:00
12/30, Tue
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
07:00
12/30, Tue
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
07:00
12/30, Tue
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
07:00
12/30, Tue
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
07:00
12/30, Tue
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Real Madrid 
 
07:00
12/30, Tue
Unicaja 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
07:00
12/30, Tue
FC Barcelona 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
08:00
12/30, Tue
Bilbao Basket 
 
Unicaja 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
08:00
1/4, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Real Madrid 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Real Madrid 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
Laboral Kutxa 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
Unicaja 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
07:00
1/17, Sat
FC Barcelona 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
Real Madrid 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
08:00
1/18, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
08:00
1/18, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Unicaja 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
Bilbao Basket 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
08:00
1/25, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
08:00
1/25, Sun
Real Madrid 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
07:00
1/24, Sat
Unicaja 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
07:00
1/24, Sat
Bilbao Basket 
 
Unicaja 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
Laboral Kutxa 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Real Madrid 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Unicaja 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Real Madrid 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
Valencia Basket Club 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
Real Madrid 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
08:00
2/15, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
Unicaja 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
08:00
2/15, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
07:00
2/14, Sat
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
FIATC Joventut 
 
Unicaja 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Real Madrid 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
08:00
3/8, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
Real Madrid 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
08:00
3/8, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
Unicaja 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
Bilbao Basket 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
Unicaja 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Real Madrid 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
UCAM Murcia 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
Real Madrid 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
08:00
3/22, Sun
Unicaja 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
08:00
3/22, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
08:00
3/29, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
07:00
3/29, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
07:00
3/29, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Unicaja 
 
07:00
3/29, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
07:00
3/29, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Real Madrid 
 
07:00
3/29, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
07:00
3/29, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
CAI Zaragoza 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
06:00
4/6, Mon
Real Madrid 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
06:00
4/6, Mon
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
06:00
4/6, Mon
FC Barcelona 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
06:00
4/6, Mon
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
07:00
4/6, Mon
Laboral Kutxa 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
06:00
4/6, Mon
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
06:00
4/6, Mon
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
06:00
4/6, Mon
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
06:00
4/3, Fri
Unicaja 
 
Real Madrid 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
Unicaja 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
Laboral Kutxa 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
07:00
4/12, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Bilbao Basket 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
07:00
4/19, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Unicaja 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Real Madrid 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
Unicaja 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
07:00
4/26, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Real Madrid 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
07:00
5/3, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
Unicaja 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Real Madrid 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Unicaja 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
FIATC Joventut 
 
Real Madrid 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Laboral Kutxa 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
07:00
5/10, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Bilbao Basket 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
07:00
5/17, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
07:00
5/17, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
Real Madrid 
 
Unicaja 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
Bilbao Basket 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Real Madrid 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
Unicaja 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Valencia Basket Club