Eurosport

Lega - Standings

 
 

Teams - Lega

  PtsPWLfa+/-
1EA7 Emporio Armani Milano422621521041822282
2Montepaschi Siena362618819941814180
3Acqua Vitasnella Cantù342617920951988107
4Enel Brindisi34261791997191681
5Banco di Sardegna Sassari 3226161022402069171
6Acea Roma302615112029201613
7Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia262613132000192575
8Pasta Reggia Caserta24261214187718698
9Cimberio Varese2226111520732132-59
10Sidigas Avellino2226111519482077-129
11Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia2226111519742044-70
12Umana Reyer Venezia22261115207120710
13Granarolo Bologna2226111520362057-21
14Vanoli Cremona2026101620032161-158
15Sutor Montegranaro 162681820202252-232
16Victoria Libertas Pesaro122662020622310-248
 
Do not miss
  • TV guide

    Find detailed TV schedules for all Eurosport channel.

  • Mobile Applications

    Find all the sports news on iPhone, BlackBerry, Android and iPad.

  • Breaking News

    Follow up to the minute sports reports with Eurosport.

Follow Eurosport.com
 
On Facebook
 
On Twitter
 
On Mobile
EurosportCopyright 2014
Eurosport.com is available in other languages