Dolomiti Energia Trento
03:30
2/2, Mon
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Sidigas Avellino
01:15
2/2, Mon
FoxTown Cantu
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
01:15
2/2, Mon
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Enel Brindisi
01:15
2/2, Mon
Pasta Reggia Caserta
Acea Roma
23:30
2/1, Sun
Umana Reyer Venezia
Upea Capo d'Orlando
01:15
2/2, Mon
Granarolo Bologna
Openjobmetis Varese
01:15
2/2, Mon
Consultinvest Pesaro
Vanoli Cremona
03:00
2/3, Tue
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Umana Reyer Venezia
03:00
2/10, Tue
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Enel Brindisi
03:30
2/8, Sun
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
Vanoli Cremona
01:15
2/9, Mon
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
01:15
2/9, Mon
Openjobmetis Varese
Consultinvest Pesaro
03:30
2/9, Mon
Sidigas Avellino
Pasta Reggia Caserta
01:15
2/9, Mon
Granarolo Bologna
FoxTown Cantu
01:15
2/9, Mon
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Acea Roma
01:15
2/9, Mon
Upea Capo d'Orlando
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
01:15
2/16, Mon
Acea Roma
Granarolo Bologna
03:30
2/16, Mon
FoxTown Cantu
Consultinvest Pesaro
01:15
2/16, Mon
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
01:15
2/16, Mon
Pasta Reggia Caserta
Openjobmetis Varese
01:15
2/16, Mon
Umana Reyer Venezia
Upea Capo d'Orlando
01:15
2/16, Mon
Vanoli Cremona
Dolomiti Energia Trento
03:30
2/15, Sun
Enel Brindisi
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
03:00
2/17, Tue
Sidigas Avellino
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
01:15
3/2, Mon
FoxTown Cantu
Umana Reyer Venezia
01:15
3/2, Mon
Enel Brindisi
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
01:15
3/2, Mon
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Granarolo Bologna
01:15
3/2, Mon
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Vanoli Cremona
01:15
3/2, Mon
Pasta Reggia Caserta
Dolomiti Energia Trento
01:15
3/2, Mon
Openjobmetis Varese
Acea Roma
01:15
3/2, Mon
Consultinvest Pesaro
Sidigas Avellino
01:15
3/2, Mon
Upea Capo d'Orlando
FoxTown Cantu
03:30
3/10, Tue
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Consultinvest Pesaro
01:15
3/9, Mon
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
Openjobmetis Varese
01:15
3/9, Mon
Acea Roma
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
01:15
3/9, Mon
Sidigas Avellino
Umana Reyer Venezia
01:15
3/9, Mon
Granarolo Bologna
Enel Brindisi
01:15
3/9, Mon
Vanoli Cremona
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
01:15
3/9, Mon
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Pasta Reggia Caserta
01:15
3/9, Mon
Upea Capo d'Orlando
Sidigas Avellino
01:15
3/16, Mon
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
Granarolo Bologna
01:15
3/16, Mon
Enel Brindisi
Acea Roma
01:15
3/16, Mon
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
FoxTown Cantu
01:15
3/16, Mon
Pasta Reggia Caserta
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
01:15
3/16, Mon
Openjobmetis Varese
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
01:15
3/16, Mon
Umana Reyer Venezia
Upea Capo d'Orlando
01:15
3/16, Mon
Consultinvest Pesaro
Vanoli Cremona
01:15
3/16, Mon
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Consultinvest Pesaro
03:30
3/24, Tue
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Enel Brindisi
01:15
3/23, Mon
FoxTown Cantu
Acea Roma
01:15
3/23, Mon
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Pasta Reggia Caserta
01:15
3/23, Mon
Umana Reyer Venezia
Dolomiti Energia Trento
01:15
3/23, Mon
Sidigas Avellino
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
01:15
3/23, Mon
Granarolo Bologna
Openjobmetis Varese
01:15
3/23, Mon
Vanoli Cremona
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
01:15
3/23, Mon
Upea Capo d'Orlando
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
00:15
3/30, Mon
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
Vanoli Cremona
00:15
3/30, Mon
Acea Roma
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
00:15
3/30, Mon
FoxTown Cantu
Openjobmetis Varese
00:15
3/30, Mon
Enel Brindisi
Upea Capo d'Orlando
00:15
3/30, Mon
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Dolomiti Energia Trento
00:15
3/30, Mon
Pasta Reggia Caserta
Sidigas Avellino
00:15
3/30, Mon
Granarolo Bologna
Umana Reyer Venezia
00:15
3/30, Mon
Consultinvest Pesaro
Pasta Reggia Caserta
02:30
4/7, Tue
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Enel Brindisi
02:30
4/5, Sun
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Granarolo Bologna
02:30
4/5, Sun
Openjobmetis Varese
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
02:30
4/5, Sun
Umana Reyer Venezia
Acea Roma
02:30
4/5, Sun
Sidigas Avellino
Consultinvest Pesaro
02:30
4/5, Sun
Vanoli Cremona
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
02:30
4/5, Sun
Dolomiti Energia Trento
FoxTown Cantu
02:30
4/5, Sun
Upea Capo d'Orlando
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
00:15
4/13, Mon
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
00:15
4/13, Mon
Acea Roma
Umana Reyer Venezia
00:15
4/13, Mon
FoxTown Cantu
Upea Capo d'Orlando
00:15
4/13, Mon
Enel Brindisi
Sidigas Avellino
00:15
4/13, Mon
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Openjobmetis Varese
00:15
4/13, Mon
Pasta Reggia Caserta
Vanoli Cremona
00:15
4/13, Mon
Granarolo Bologna
Dolomiti Energia Trento
00:15
4/13, Mon
Consultinvest Pesaro
Upea Capo d'Orlando
00:15
4/20, Mon
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Acea Roma
00:15
4/20, Mon
Enel Brindisi
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
00:15
4/20, Mon
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Sidigas Avellino
00:15
4/20, Mon
Pasta Reggia Caserta
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
00:15
4/20, Mon
Openjobmetis Varese
FoxTown Cantu
00:15
4/20, Mon
Vanoli Cremona
Umana Reyer Venezia
00:15
4/20, Mon
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Granarolo Bologna
02:30
4/21, Tue
Consultinvest Pesaro
Pasta Reggia Caserta
00:15
4/27, Mon
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
Dolomiti Energia Trento
00:15
4/27, Mon
Acea Roma
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
00:15
4/27, Mon
FoxTown Cantu
Consultinvest Pesaro
00:15
4/27, Mon
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Vanoli Cremona
00:15
4/27, Mon
Umana Reyer Venezia
Enel Brindisi
00:15
4/27, Mon
Sidigas Avellino
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
00:15
4/27, Mon
Granarolo Bologna
Openjobmetis Varese
00:15
4/27, Mon
Upea Capo d'Orlando
Enel Brindisi
00:15
5/4, Mon
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Granarolo Bologna
00:15
5/4, Mon
Acea Roma
Pasta Reggia Caserta
00:15
5/4, Mon
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
00:15
5/4, Mon
Openjobmetis Varese
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
00:15
5/4, Mon
Umana Reyer Venezia
Sidigas Avellino
00:15
5/4, Mon
Vanoli Cremona
FoxTown Cantu
00:15
5/4, Mon
Consultinvest Pesaro
Upea Capo d'Orlando
00:15
5/4, Mon
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Vanoli Cremona
00:15
5/11, Mon
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 
Acea Roma
00:15
5/11, Mon
FoxTown Cantu
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
00:15
5/11, Mon
Enel Brindisi
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
00:15
5/11, Mon
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Consultinvest Pesaro
00:15
5/11, Mon
Pasta Reggia Caserta
Openjobmetis Varese
00:15
5/11, Mon
Sidigas Avellino
Dolomiti Energia Trento
00:15
5/11, Mon
Granarolo Bologna
Umana Reyer Venezia
00:15
5/11, Mon
Upea Capo d'Orlando