Crvena Zvezda
03:45
3/6, Fri
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Laboral Kutxa
03:45
3/6, Fri
CSKA Moscow
Fenerbahçe Ülker
02:00
3/6, Fri
Nizhny Novgorod
Panathinaikos
03:45
3/6, Fri
FC Barcelona
ALBA Berlin
03:15
3/5, Thu
Zalgiris Kaunas
Unicaja
04:00
3/7, Sat
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray
02:00
3/7, Sat
Real Madrid
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
03:45
3/7, Sat
Olympiacos
Nizhny Novgorod
01:00
3/13, Fri
Laboral Kutxa
Galatasaray
02:00
3/13, Fri
Crvena Zvezda
FC Barcelona
03:45
3/13, Fri
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Real Madrid
04:00
3/13, Fri
ALBA Berlin
CSKA Moscow
01:00
3/14, Sat
Anadolu Efes
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
03:45
3/14, Sat
Unicaja
Zalgiris Kaunas
01:45
3/14, Sat
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
03:45
3/14, Sat
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Unicaja
04:00
3/20, Fri
CSKA Moscow
ALBA Berlin
03:15
3/20, Fri
Galatasaray
Anadolu Efes
01:30
3/20, Fri
Nizhny Novgorod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
03:05
3/20, Fri
Zalgiris Kaunas
Crvena Zvezda
04:00
3/21, Sat
FC Barcelona
Fenerbahçe Ülker
02:00
3/21, Sat
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Panathinaikos
02:00
3/21, Sat
Real Madrid
Laboral Kutxa
04:00
3/21, Sat
Olympiacos
ALBA Berlin
03:15
3/27, Fri
Crvena Zvezda
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
04:00
3/27, Fri
Laboral Kutxa
Olympiacos
03:45
3/27, Fri
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe Ülker
02:00
3/27, Fri
Unicaja
Nizhny Novgorod
00:30
3/28, Sat
CSKA Moscow
Real Madrid
03:45
3/28, Sat
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Galatasaray
02:00
3/28, Sat
Panathinaikos
Zalgiris Kaunas
01:45
3/26, Thu
FC Barcelona
Nizhny Novgorod
01:00
4/3, Fri
Unicaja
Panathinaikos
02:45
4/3, Fri
ALBA Berlin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
02:05
4/3, Fri
Galatasaray
FC Barcelona
02:45
4/3, Fri
Real Madrid
Laboral Kutxa
03:00
4/3, Fri
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Zalgiris Kaunas
00:45
4/4, Sat
Crvena Zvezda
Anadolu Efes
01:00
4/4, Sat
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
CSKA Moscow
01:00
4/4, Sat
Olympiacos
Crvena Zvezda
06:00
4/10, Fri
Panathinaikos
Unicaja
06:00
4/10, Fri
Laboral Kutxa
ALBA Berlin
06:00
4/10, Fri
Maccabi Tel Aviv
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
06:00
4/10, Fri
CSKA Moscow
Real Madrid
06:00
4/10, Fri
Zalgiris Kaunas
Fenerbahçe Ülker
05:00
4/10, Fri
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray
05:00
4/10, Fri
FC Barcelona
Olympiacos
05:00
4/10, Fri
Nizhny Novgorod