Telekom Baskets Bonn 
 
 83
 
86 
Finished
Strasbourg 
 
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 
 
 70
 
67 
Finished
Brose Baskets Bamberg 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
 77
 
76 
Finished
Paris-Levallois 
 
Dijon 
 
 72
 
63 
Finished
Telenet BC Oostende 
 
Nancy 
 
 78
 
76 
Finished
CEZ Nymburk 
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 
 
 77
 
85 
Finished
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Proximus Spirou 
 
 59
 
88 
Finished
Acea Roma 
 
BC Khimki 
 
 94
 
65 
Finished
VEF Riga 
 
Szolnoki Olaj 
 
 96
 
94 
Finished
BC Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
Besiktas Integral Forex 
 
 68
 
70 
Finished
Union Olimpija 
 
Krasny Oktyabr 
 
 75
 
81 
Finished
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti 
 
Banvit 
 
 80
 
76 
Finished
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem 
 
Lietuvos Rytas 
 
 92
 
65 
Finished
KK Partizan 
 
BK Ventspils 
 
 82
 
75 
Finished
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica 
 
Pinar Karsiyaka 
 
 81
 
87 
Finished
PAOK Thessaloniki 
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora 
 
 78
 
97 
Finished
Lokomotiv Kuban 
 
Artland Dragons 
 
 64
 
70 
Finished
Lyon-Villeurbanne 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
 101
 
81 
Finished
Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 
 
Paris-Levallois 
 
 88
 
76 
Finished
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 
 
CEZ Nymburk 
 
 77
 
71 
Finished
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 
 
Brose Baskets Bamberg 
 
 104
 
79 
Finished
Telekom Baskets Bonn 
 
Strasbourg 
 
02:00
10/23, Thu
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Lyon-Villeurbanne 
 
 77
 
78 
Finished
Dijon 
 
Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 
 
 77
 
78 
Finished
Artland Dragons 
 
Telenet BC Oostende 
 
 76
 
83 
Finished
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
 80
 
75 
Finished
Proximus Spirou 
 
Acea Roma 
 
02:45
10/23, Thu
Nancy 
 
BC Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
 86
 
90 
Finished
Besiktas Integral Forex 
 
VEF Riga 
 
 71
 
61 
Finished
Szolnoki Olaj 
 
Union Olimpija 
 
 85
 
88 
Finished
BC Khimki 
 
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti 
 
 103
 
83 
Finished
Lietuvos Rytas 
 
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem 
 
 78
 
79 
Finished
Krasny Oktyabr 
 
KK Partizan 
 
 61
 
77 
Finished
Banvit 
 
PAOK Thessaloniki 
 
 85
 
66 
Finished
Stelmet Zielona Gora 
 
Lokomotiv Kuban 
 
 72
 
60 
Finished
BK Ventspils 
 
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica 
 
 79
 
82 
Finished
Pinar Karsiyaka 
 
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 
 
03:30
10/29, Wed
Strasbourg 
 
Lokomotiv Kuban 
 
01:00
10/29, Wed
PAOK Thessaloniki 
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn 
 
02:30
10/30, Thu
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Brose Baskets Bamberg 
 
03:00
10/30, Thu
Paris-Levallois 
 
Artland Dragons 
 
02:30
10/30, Thu
Telenet BC Oostende 
 
Lyon-Villeurbanne 
 
03:00
10/30, Thu
Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 
 
Dijon 
 
03:30
10/30, Thu
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Nancy 
 
03:00
10/30, Thu
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 
 
Proximus Spirou 
 
03:30
10/30, Thu
CEZ Nymburk 
 
Acea Roma 
 
01:00
10/30, Thu
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Szolnoki Olaj 
 
02:00
10/30, Thu
Union Olimpija 
 
BC Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
01:00
10/30, Thu
VEF Riga 
 
Besiktas Integral Forex 
 
02:00
10/30, Thu
BC Khimki 
 
Krasny Oktyabr 
 
00:30
10/30, Thu
Lietuvos Rytas 
 
Banvit 
 
01:00
10/30, Thu
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti 
 
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem 
 
01:30
10/30, Thu
KK Partizan 
 
BK Ventspils 
 
01:00
10/30, Thu
Pinar Karsiyaka 
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora 
 
01:00
10/30, Thu
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica 
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn 
 
02:30
11/6, Thu
Paris-Levallois 
 
Strasbourg 
 
03:00
11/6, Thu
Brose Baskets Bamberg 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
04:30
11/6, Thu
Artland Dragons 
 
Telenet BC Oostende 
 
03:30
11/6, Thu
Lyon-Villeurbanne 
 
Dijon 
 
03:30
11/6, Thu
Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 
 
CEZ Nymburk 
 
01:30
11/6, Thu
Acea Roma 
 
Nancy 
 
03:30
11/6, Thu
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
BC Khimki 
 
00:30
11/6, Thu
Szolnoki Olaj 
 
Besiktas Integral Forex 
 
01:45
11/6, Thu
VEF Riga 
 
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti 
 
01:30
11/6, Thu
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem 
 
Krasny Oktyabr 
 
00:00
11/6, Thu
KK Partizan 
 
Pinar Karsiyaka 
 
02:00
11/6, Thu
Stelmet Zielona Gora 
 
BK Ventspils 
 
01:00
11/6, Thu
PAOK Thessaloniki 
 
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica 
 
02:00
11/6, Thu
Lokomotiv Kuban 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
03:30
11/5, Wed
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 
 
03:00
11/5, Wed
Proximus Spirou 
 
Union Olimpija 
 
01:00
11/5, Wed
BC Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
Lietuvos Rytas 
 
01:00
11/5, Wed
Banvit 
 
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 
 
03:30
11/13, Thu
Telekom Baskets Bonn 
 
Brose Baskets Bamberg 
 
03:00
11/13, Thu
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Artland Dragons 
 
02:30
11/13, Thu
Dijon 
 
Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 
 
03:30
11/13, Thu
Telenet BC Oostende 
 
Proximus Spirou 
 
03:30
11/13, Thu
Nancy 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
03:30
11/13, Thu
CEZ Nymburk 
 
Acea Roma 
 
03:45
11/13, Thu
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 
 
BC Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
01:00
11/13, Thu
BC Khimki 
 
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem 
 
02:30
11/13, Thu
Lietuvos Rytas 
 
Banvit 
 
01:00
11/13, Thu
Krasny Oktyabr 
 
KK Partizan 
 
01:00
11/13, Thu
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti 
 
PAOK Thessaloniki 
 
01:00
11/13, Thu
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica 
 
Lokomotiv Kuban 
 
01:00
11/13, Thu
Pinar Karsiyaka 
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora 
 
02:00
11/13, Thu
BK Ventspils 
 
Paris-Levallois 
 
03:30
11/12, Wed
Strasbourg 
 
Lyon-Villeurbanne 
 
03:30
11/12, Wed
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Szolnoki Olaj 
 
02:00
11/12, Wed
Besiktas Integral Forex 
 
VEF Riga 
 
01:30
11/12, Wed
Union Olimpija 
 
Strasbourg 
 
03:00
11/20, Thu
Telekom Baskets Bonn 
 
Brose Baskets Bamberg 
 
03:00
11/20, Thu
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 
 
Lyon-Villeurbanne 
 
03:00
11/20, Thu
Artland Dragons 
 
Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 
 
03:30
11/20, Thu
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Telenet BC Oostende 
 
03:30
11/20, Thu
Dijon 
 
CEZ Nymburk 
 
01:30
11/20, Thu
Nancy 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
03:30
11/20, Thu
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 
 
Union Olimpija 
 
03:30
11/20, Thu
Besiktas Integral Forex 
 
VEF Riga 
 
01:30
11/20, Thu
BC Khimki 
 
BC Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
01:00
11/20, Thu
Szolnoki Olaj 
 
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem 
 
02:30
11/20, Thu
Banvit 
 
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti 
 
01:45
11/20, Thu
Krasny Oktyabr 
 
Lokomotiv Kuban 
 
01:00
11/20, Thu
Stelmet Zielona Gora 
 
PAOK Thessaloniki 
 
01:00
11/20, Thu
Pinar Karsiyaka 
 
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica 
 
01:30
11/20, Thu
BK Ventspils 
 
Paris-Levallois 
 
03:30
11/19, Wed
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Acea Roma 
 
03:45
11/19, Wed
Proximus Spirou 
 
KK Partizan 
 
03:45
11/19, Wed
Lietuvos Rytas 
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn 
 
02:30
11/27, Thu
Brose Baskets Bamberg 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
03:30
11/27, Thu
Strasbourg 
 
Dijon 
 
03:30
11/27, Thu
Lyon-Villeurbanne 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
04:30
11/27, Thu
Telenet BC Oostende 
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 
 
03:00
11/27, Thu
CEZ Nymburk 
 
Nancy 
 
03:00
11/27, Thu
Acea Roma 
 
Proximus Spirou 
 
03:30
11/27, Thu
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Besiktas Integral Forex 
 
01:45
11/27, Thu
BC Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
BC Khimki 
 
00:00
11/27, Thu
Union Olimpija 
 
Szolnoki Olaj 
 
02:00
11/27, Thu
VEF Riga 
 
Krasny Oktyabr 
 
00:30
11/27, Thu
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem 
 
Banvit 
 
01:00
11/27, Thu
KK Partizan 
 
Lietuvos Rytas 
 
01:00
11/27, Thu
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti 
 
Pinar Karsiyaka 
 
02:00
11/27, Thu
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica 
 
BK Ventspils 
 
01:00
11/27, Thu
Lokomotiv Kuban 
 
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 
 
03:45
11/26, Wed
Paris-Levallois 
 
Artland Dragons 
 
02:30
11/26, Wed
Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora 
 
02:00
11/26, Wed
PAOK Thessaloniki 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
03:30
12/4, Thu
Telekom Baskets Bonn 
 
Strasbourg 
 
03:00
12/4, Thu
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 
 
Telenet BC Oostende 
 
03:30
12/4, Thu
Artland Dragons 
 
Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 
 
03:30
12/4, Thu
Lyon-Villeurbanne 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
04:30
12/4, Thu
Dijon 
 
CEZ Nymburk 
 
01:30
12/4, Thu
Proximus Spirou 
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 
 
03:00
12/4, Thu
Nancy 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
03:30
12/4, Thu
Acea Roma 
 
BC Khimki 
 
00:30
12/4, Thu
Besiktas Integral Forex 
 
VEF Riga 
 
01:30
12/4, Thu
BC Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
Union Olimpija 
 
03:30
12/4, Thu
Szolnoki Olaj 
 
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti 
 
01:30
12/4, Thu
Banvit 
 
KK Partizan 
 
01:00
12/4, Thu
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem 
 
Lietuvos Rytas 
 
01:00
12/4, Thu
Krasny Oktyabr 
 
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica 
 
02:00
12/4, Thu
Stelmet Zielona Gora 
 
PAOK Thessaloniki 
 
01:00
12/4, Thu
Lokomotiv Kuban 
 
Pinar Karsiyaka 
 
02:00
12/4, Thu
BK Ventspils 
 
Paris-Levallois 
 
03:30
12/3, Wed
Brose Baskets Bamberg 
 
Paris-Levallois 
 
03:30
12/10, Wed
Telekom Baskets Bonn 
 
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 
 
03:30
12/10, Wed
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Acea Roma 
 
03:45
12/10, Wed
CEZ Nymburk 
 
VEF Riga 
 
01:30
12/10, Wed
Besiktas Integral Forex 
 
Brose Baskets Bamberg 
 
03:00
12/11, Thu
Strasbourg 
 
Artland Dragons 
 
02:30
12/11, Thu
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 
 
03:30
12/11, Thu
Dijon 
 
Lyon-Villeurbanne 
 
03:00
12/11, Thu
Telenet BC Oostende 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
03:30
12/11, Thu
Nancy 
 
Proximus Spirou 
 
03:30
12/11, Thu
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 
 
Szolnoki Olaj 
 
02:00
12/11, Thu
BC Khimki 
 
BC Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
01:00
12/11, Thu
Union Olimpija 
 
Banvit 
 
01:00
12/11, Thu
Lietuvos Rytas 
 
KK Partizan 
 
01:00
12/11, Thu
Krasny Oktyabr 
 
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem 
 
02:30
12/11, Thu
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti 
 
Lokomotiv Kuban 
 
01:00
12/11, Thu
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica 
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora 
 
02:00
12/11, Thu
Pinar Karsiyaka 
 
PAOK Thessaloniki 
 
01:00
12/11, Thu
BK Ventspils 
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn 
 
07:00
12/16, Tue
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
07:00
12/16, Tue
Brose Baskets Bamberg 
 
Strasbourg 
 
07:00
12/16, Tue
Paris-Levallois 
 
Dijon 
 
07:00
12/16, Tue
Artland Dragons 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
08:00
12/16, Tue
Lyon-Villeurbanne 
 
Telenet BC Oostende 
 
07:00
12/16, Tue
Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 
 
Nancy 
 
07:00
12/16, Tue
Proximus Spirou 
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 
 
07:00
12/16, Tue
Acea Roma 
 
CEZ Nymburk 
 
07:00
12/16, Tue
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Union Olimpija 
 
07:00
12/16, Tue
VEF Riga 
 
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica 
 
07:00
12/16, Tue
PAOK Thessaloniki 
 
BC Khimki 
 
05:00
12/16, Tue
BC Zenit St. Petersburg 
 
Besiktas Integral Forex 
 
06:00
12/16, Tue
Szolnoki Olaj 
 
Krasny Oktyabr 
 
05:00
12/16, Tue
Banvit 
 
Lietuvos Rytas 
 
06:00
12/16, Tue
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem 
 
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti 
 
06:00
12/16, Tue
KK Partizan 
 
BK Ventspils 
 
06:00
12/16, Tue
Stelmet Zielona Gora 
 
Pinar Karsiyaka 
 
06:00
12/16, Tue
Lokomotiv Kuban